cam
re
Reglamento 2019


1° Fecha Campeonato Correntino de Rural Bike

Curuzu Cuatia 10/03/2019

 

Menores
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 227 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES 00:25:32 00:25:28 00:25:31   01:16:31
2 272 NIETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 00:25:36 00:25:31 00:25:45   01:16:52
3 228 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 00:25:30 00:26:19 00:27:49   01:19:38
4 314 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 00:26:24 00:26:08 00:28:09   01:20:41
5 352 BARDUIL,Lautaro Daniel GOYA-CTES 00:25:34 00:26:28 00:29:42   01:21:44
6 328 LOSANTOS,Jose SANTO TOME-CTES 00:26:38 00:29:15 00:29:01   01:24:54
7 317 ALMIRON,Juan Manuel CORRIENTES 00:27:48 00:28:30 00:29:31   01:25:49
8 238 LEDESMA,Balthazar LA PAZ-ER 00:27:43 00:28:50 00:32:01   01:28:34
9 302 LEYES,Bautista CURUZU CUATIA 00:27:46 00:28:28 00:32:22   01:28:36
10 290 GALLO,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:25:33 00:28:10 00:38:36   01:32:19
11 226 CABRERA,Franco Ariel RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:27:55 00:34:19 00:31:59   01:34:13
12 288 SOSA,Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:26:30 00:29:50 00:38:53   01:35:13
13 286 POZZI,Sebastian CHAJARI-ER 00:29:16 00:33:35 00:33:25   01:36:16
14 339 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Ignacio CURUZU CUATIA 00:28:47 00:32:45 00:36:47   01:38:19
  355 ANDISCO,Tomas LA CRUZ-CTES 00:26:26 00:29:50     00:56:16
Elite
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 1 BOHLE,Miguel Andres CTES 00:22:41 00:23:34 00:23:56 00:24:31 01:34:42
2 10 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 00:22:42 00:23:32 00:23:56 00:24:39 01:34:49
3 20 IBAÑEZ,Pablo GOYA-CTES 00:23:32 00:24:22 00:24:15 00:25:25 01:37:34
4 9 BARDUIL,Daniel H GOYA-CTES 00:23:30 00:24:31 00:24:15 00:25:22 01:37:38
5 141 ALMADA,Jonathan Gabriel GOYA-CTES 00:23:34 00:24:25 00:24:14 00:25:33 01:37:46
6 25 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M MONTE CACEROS-CTES 00:23:37 00:24:23 00:24:15 00:25:54 01:38:09
7 76 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 00:23:36 00:24:21 00:24:26 00:27:06 01:39:29
8 6 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 00:23:35 00:25:59 00:24:38 00:26:09 01:40:21
9 3 BARDUIL,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES 00:24:45 00:26:31 00:25:36 00:27:14 01:44:06
10 57 ROMERO,Ezequiel MERCEDES-CTES 00:26:24 00:26:27 00:26:18 00:27:33 01:46:42
11 19 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 00:27:13 00:27:12 00:28:09 00:35:51 01:58:25
Sub-23
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 110 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 00:24:33 00:24:08 00:24:22 00:25:14 01:38:17
2 124 BOHLE,Francisco CTES 00:24:30 00:24:13 00:27:11 00:27:16 01:43:10
3 123 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA 00:24:31 00:25:48 00:26:33 00:26:37 01:43:29
4 47 CORNALO,Santiago CHAJARI.ER 00:26:15 00:25:57 00:25:55 00:25:34 01:43:41
5 105 SERBIEN,Gabriel Ignacio CHACO 00:25:17 00:26:25 00:26:15 00:25:52 01:43:49
6 108 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 00:26:06 00:27:27 00:27:27 00:28:41 01:49:41
7 106 ZEQUEIRA,Gustavo Agustin BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 00:25:38 00:26:45 00:27:46 00:29:42 01:49:51
8 60 GOMEZ,Blas Jose CTES 00:29:49 00:30:39 00:31:51 00:32:08 02:04:27
  104 QUIROZ,MARIO ANTONIO GOYA-CTES-ARG 00:32:27 00:43:52 00:51:51   02:08:10
  111 SAAVEDRA,Fernando Nicolas LA CRUZ-CTES          
sub-29
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 118 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:24:28 00:24:17 00:25:35 00:27:05 01:41:25
2 74 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 00:24:51 00:25:01 00:25:58 00:26:20 01:42:10
* 130 CAINO,Nicolas Elias LA PAZ-ER 00:25:20 00:26:11 00:26:42 00:27:34 01:45:47
3 102 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS-CTES 00:25:19 00:26:09 00:27:14 00:28:19 01:47:01
4 131 PIZZOLA,Fabricio LA PAZ.ER 00:25:31 00:25:24 00:25:51 00:32:10 01:48:56
5 114 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:25:21 00:26:55 00:28:47 00:29:14 01:50:17
6 58 GONZALEZ,Federico RESISTENCIA 00:26:10 00:27:10 00:27:38 00:30:04 01:51:02
7 121 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 00:25:34 00:26:22 00:28:24 00:34:11 01:54:31
8 113 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 00:27:13 00:28:34 00:29:52 00:33:32 01:59:11
*   Descalificado            
Master A1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 32 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-ER 00:23:36 00:23:59 00:24:27 00:23:33 01:35:35
2 59 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:23:35 00:24:03 00:24:21 00:23:38 01:35:37
3 8 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ESQUINA-CTES 00:23:35 00:24:02 00:24:25 00:23:38 01:35:40
4 75 OTAムO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 00:24:15 00:25:02 00:26:22 00:26:32 01:42:11
5 38 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 00:25:21 00:25:50 00:26:34 00:28:28 01:46:13
6 133 SOTELO,Mauro Nestor GOYA-CTES 00:25:20 00:26:39 00:27:19 00:26:57 01:46:15
  80 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:28:56       00:28:56
  136 FERNANDEZ, Ricardo Nicolas GOYA-CTES          
Master A2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 63 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 00:23:39 00:24:01 00:24:18 00:23:52 01:35:50
2 34 GAGO,Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES 00:23:38 00:24:01 00:24:18 00:25:11 01:37:08
3 35 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 00:25:24 00:25:26 00:24:41 00:24:26 01:39:57
4 30 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 00:25:03 00:24:17 00:26:08 00:24:33 01:40:01
5 39 APARICIO,Juan Martin BELLA VISTA 00:25:04 00:24:49 00:25:40 00:24:31 01:40:04
6 72 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES - CTES 00:25:16 00:25:33 00:25:44 00:25:42 01:42:15
7 44 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 00:24:36 00:25:20 00:25:39 00:26:56 01:42:31
8 61 DESCALZO,Carlos Edmundo CORRIENTES 00:25:22 00:25:23 00:25:49 00:27:07 01:43:41
9 144 HAIRALA,MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:25:09 00:25:45 00:26:17 00:27:33 01:44:44
10 18 DELBON,Alejandro Eduardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:25:00 00:26:06 00:25:58 00:28:48 01:45:52
11 116 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:26:03 00:26:10 00:27:02 00:27:09 01:46:24
12 28 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin E BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:25:11 00:26:02 00:28:08 00:28:11 01:47:32
13 129 PARODI GRELA,Juan Manuel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:25:52 00:26:30 00:27:35 00:27:39 01:47:36
14 253 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES 00:26:45 00:26:22 00:26:48 00:27:46 01:47:41
15 142 GUTIERRZ,Gaston German GOYA 00:25:07 00:26:00 00:26:16 00:30:42 01:48:05
16 70 ESCOBAR,Federico Agustin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:26:41 00:27:05 00:27:08 00:28:01 01:48:55
17 24 DENEGRI,Mario BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:26:37 00:27:11 00:27:07 00:29:05 01:50:00
18 134 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:26:33 00:27:25 00:28:27 00:32:03 01:54:28
19 101 CANDIA,Hugo Dario CORRIENTES 00:28:11 00:30:39 00:30:36 00:35:41 02:05:07
20 40 CASTILLO,Nelson CTES 00:30:04 00:30:14 00:31:35 00:35:15 02:07:08
Master B1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 11 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 00:23:59 00:24:16 00:24:08 00:24:37 01:37:00
2 139 ACEBAL,Rodrigo Guillermo PASO DE LOS LIBRES 00:24:34 00:25:35 00:25:20 00:25:39 01:41:08
3 36 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES 00:24:02 00:24:28 00:26:07 00:27:03 01:41:40
4 33 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Antonio GOYA-CTES 00:25:35 00:25:33 00:27:04 00:27:04 01:45:16
5 143 FORNASARI,Mario Carlos CTES 00:24:59 00:26:16 00:27:01 00:27:02 01:45:18
6 103 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 00:25:31 00:26:34 00:26:49 00:27:31 01:46:25
7 21 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 00:25:58 00:26:33 00:26:28 00:27:30 01:46:29
8 127 PANOZZO,Guillermo MERCEDES-CTES 00:26:37 00:26:28 00:26:05 00:28:00 01:47:10
9 71 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 00:26:21 00:26:41 00:26:50 00:27:52 01:47:44
10 126 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 00:27:07 00:25:56 00:27:59 00:28:29 01:49:31
11 140 GONZALEZ,ALFREDO RAUL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 00:27:10 00:26:54 00:27:00 00:28:57 01:50:01
12 73 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 00:26:27 00:26:43 00:27:24 00:29:49 01:50:23
13 120 MAIDANA,Mauro BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:27:03 00:28:31 00:31:51 00:30:42 01:58:07
Master B2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 43 CALGARO,Juan Jose CHAJARI-ER-ARG 00:24:41 00:25:05 00:24:44 00:24:48 01:39:18
2 119 KAMMERICHS,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 00:24:36 00:25:16 00:25:39 00:25:42 01:41:13
3 112 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 00:24:46 00:25:21 00:25:20 00:25:49 01:41:16
4 37 GIGENA,Christian Ariel MERCEDES-CTES 00:24:28 00:25:20 00:28:18 00:29:42 01:47:48
5 23 HEDMAN,Raul Edgardo ITUZAINGO 00:27:08 00:26:57 00:26:56 00:27:33 01:48:34
6 49 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES 00:27:01 00:26:44 00:27:10 00:27:42 01:48:37
7 125 PONTE,VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:27:05 00:26:03 00:27:51 00:29:45 01:50:44
  145 GOMEZ,Armando GOYA-CTES 00:27:50 00:30:35 00:30:45   01:29:10
Master C1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v 4v Tiempo
1 46 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:23:26 00:23:45 00:24:11 00:24:36 01:35:58
2 12 MARCHEZZI,martin Osbaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 00:25:31 00:24:41 00:24:53 00:25:48 01:40:53
3 48 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 00:26:12 00:26:49 00:27:15 00:29:18 01:49:34
4 109 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 00:26:40 00:27:52 00:28:02 00:31:56 01:54:30
5 107 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES 00:26:48 00:28:27 00:29:13 00:30:04 01:54:32
6 122 DIAZ,Francisco Alciliades MERCEDES-CTES 00:27:31 00:26:57 00:28:13 00:31:57 01:54:38
7 137 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES 00:28:52 00:28:31 00:28:49 00:30:01 01:56:13
8 152 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:28:39 00:29:09 00:29:30 00:29:52 01:57:10
9 115 LORENZATTO,Anibal abel CHAJARI-ER 00:25:47 00:27:57 00:33:14 00:34:12 02:01:10
10 132 DOMINICI,Hugo Humber CUCURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:29:44 00:31:50 00:34:10 00:44:54 02:20:38
11 117 INGOLOTTI,Gustavo CURUZU CUATIA 00:32:47 00:38:40 00:42:19 00:44:37 02:38:23
  138 GONZALEZ,Rodolfo GOYA-CTES 00:28:54 00:32:19 00:34:34   01:35:47
  135 MACIAS,DANIEL EDGARDO CORRIENTES-CTES 00:28:21 00:29:41     00:58:02
Master C2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 232 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA 00:24:29 00:24:38 00:24:56   01:14:03
2 231 MARQUEZ,Luis - 00:25:45 00:26:10 00:26:47   01:18:42
3 353 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 00:26:25 00:25:35 00:26:48   01:18:48
4 306 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA 00:26:35 00:26:43 00:28:13   01:21:31
5 221 ARRIOLA,Arturo Osbaldo SALADAS-CTES 00:27:47 00:28:34 00:29:16   01:25:37
6 229 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge O PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES 00:27:41 00:28:30 00:29:42   01:25:53
7 234 GARCIA,Rene ESQUINA-CTES 00:27:42 00:28:54 00:29:25   01:26:01
8 251 SERRICHIO,Carlos GOYA 00:27:50 00:29:17 00:31:04   01:28:11
9 248 MOSQUEDA,Sergio Alejandro CTES 00:27:45 00:28:41 00:36:18   01:32:44
10 346 OTAÑO,RAMON ANGEL MERCEDES-CTES 00:29:18 00:32:34 00:34:41   01:36:33
11 341 CANE,Rolando LA PAZ-ER 00:33:04 00:35:21 00:35:26   01:43:51
  230 ARECO,Raul Edgardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:25:39 00:26:37     00:52:16
Master D1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 347 CASQUERO,Jesus CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 00:27:25 00:28:19 00:29:07   01:24:51
2 291 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 00:28:08 00:29:39 00:30:32   01:28:19
3 299 INGOLOTTI,Luis Hecto PILAR-BS AS 00:28:20 00:30:05 00:30:54   01:29:19
4 337 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 00:41:53 00:44:36 00:46:30   02:12:59
5 301 REYES,Raul Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA 00:42:24 00:48:38 00:51:04   02:22:06
Master D2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 323 VERON,Juan MERCEDES-CTES 00:27:22 00:27:59 00:29:30   01:25:51
2 293 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS-MNES 00:28:30 00:29:59 00:31:25   01:29:54
3 224 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO  SANTO TOME-CTES 00:28:32 00:30:25 00:32:12   01:31:09
4 307 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:29:30 00:32:58 00:33:54   01:36:22
5 329 RODRIGUEZ,Mario ESQUINA-CTES 00:28:52 00:33:45 00:34:23   01:37:00
6 336 MONTIEL,RODOLFO BENJAMIN  MERCEDES-CTES 00:29:54 00:34:25 00:35:22   01:39:41
7 325 POZZI,Jorge Roberto  CHAJARI-ER 00:35:28 00:36:45 00:38:44   00:50:57.
8 294 QUIROZ,Alfredo Oscar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:37:019 00:38:45 00:40:32   01:56:36
Promo A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 351 MACIAS,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 00:24:23 00:25:36 00:25:03   01:15:02
2 332 SEGURADO,Aldo Jose CTES 00:24:18 00:25:35 00:25:14   01:15:07
3 249 MEZA,Aldo Ariel CURUZU CUATIA 00:24:21 00:25:30 00:25:18   01:15:09
4 313 NIZ,Matias Jose SAN JAIME 00:24:59 00:26:16 00:27:11   01:18:26
5 321 FERNANDEZ,Patricio P GOYA-CTES 00:24:20 00:27:03 00:27:55   01:19:18
6 330 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastian GOYA-CTES 00:24:17 00:28:49 00:26:15   01:19:21
7 304 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricar MERCEDES-CTES 00:26:19 00:28:05 00:27:05   01:21:29
8 311 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon Alberto SALADAS-CTES 00:27:12 00:28:03 00:28:13   01:23:28
9 271 FERNANDEZ,Cesar A SALADAS-CTES 00:27:11 00:28:02 00:28:34   01:23:47
10 350 FERNANDEZ,Juan Manuel GOYA/CTES 00:27:04 00:28:12 00:28:39   01:23:55
11 345 VAZQUEZ,Jorge GOYA-CTES 00:27:06 00:28:08 00:28:57   01:24:11
12 318 PINT,Sebastian SALADAS-CTES 00:27:09 00:28:10 00:30:38   01:25:57
13 326 POZZI,Emanuel CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 00:28:30 00:28:57 00:29:43   01:27:10
14 342 SALES,Rubio SANTE FE 00:27:47 00:30:23 00:29:02   01:27:12
15 322 RAMOS,Emmanuel GOYA-CTES 00:28:15 00:29:04 00:29:55   01:27:14
16 340 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:27:40 00:30:23 00:32:50   01:30:53
17 320 MARAINS,Matias Leonardo SALADAS 00:27:54 00:31:24 00:31:37   01:30:55
18 309 BUERA,Jonatan LA CRUZ-CTES 00:28:45 00:29:21 00:34:17   01:32:23
19 333 RODRIGUEZ,Jose Ernesto MERCEDES-CTES 00:28:53 00:31:47 00:31:52   01:32:32
20 334 GOMEZ,Edgardo Ruben MERCEDES-CTES 00:29:00 00:31:37 00:31:57   01:32:34
21 324 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas Alberto GOYA-CTES 00:24:47 00:30:17 00:39:32   01:34:36
  316 BARRIOS,Rodolfo M SALADAS-CTES 00:28:51 00:33:01     01:01:52
  349 MICHELLOD,Eric SANTA ANA.ER 00:31:28       00:31:28
  343 GOMEZ,Emiliano LA PAZ-ER          
Promo B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 222 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 00:23:46 00:25:11 00:25:09   01:14:06
2 297 HENNER,Sebasrian Emanuel SALADAS-CTES 00:26:39 00:27:34 00:27:43   01:21:56
3 305 GRIOLIO,Ali ESQUINA-CTES 00:25:49 00:27:45 00:28:28   01:22:02
4 287 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 00:26:14 00:27:35 00:29:25   01:23:14
5 331 PALAURO,Waldo Samuel SAN JAIME DE LA FRA-E.R. 00:26:36 00:28:03 00:29:25   01:24:04
6 233 CASTILLO,JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES-CTES 00:26:53 00:29:15 00:30:07   01:26:15
7 303 GIMENEZ,Javier GDOR VIRASORO 00:26:59 00:30:10 00:29:08   01:26:17
8 263 VAN CAUWENBERGHE,Roberto CURUZU CUATIA 00:27:49 00:29:15 00:29:20   01:26:24
9 300 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 00:26:55 00:28:55 00:32:42   01:28:32
10 335 TECHIOLI,Fabian Omar MERCEDES-CTES 00:29:00 00:29:17 00:30:28   01:28:45
11 344 BATALLA,Jorge Horacio LA CRUZ-CTES 00:29:18 00:31:31 00:33:24   01:34:13
12 295 ACOSTA,Roberto Antonio CORRIENTES 00:29:15 00:31:27 00:33:34   01:34:16
13 310 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ 00:28:44 00:30:59 00:36:54   01:36:37
14 289 LEYES,Eduardo Daniel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:31:29 00:33:29 00:33:19   01:38:17
15 308 BATALLA,Oscar Eduardo LA CRUZ-CTES 00:33:28 00:35:55 00:37:45   01:47:08
Promo C
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 319 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiades SALADAS 00:25:42 00:26:48 00:27:01   01:19:31
2 298 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 00:25:45 00:26:47 00:27:02   01:19:34
3 225 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 00:26:13 00:27:24 00:27:21   01:20:58
4 252 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:27:09 00:27:36 00:29:32   01:24:17
5 312 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTRE RIOS 00:26:28 00:28:54 00:29:46   01:25:08
6 296 JUNQUERA,Marcelo ITUZANGO-CTES 00:27:12 00:28:55 00:29:16   01:25:23
7 223 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 00:27:06 00:30:01 00:29:47   01:26:54
8 327 POZZI,Cesar Javier CHAJARI-CTES 00:28:17 00:30:02 00:29:08   01:27:27
9 354 MAISON,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:27:56 00:29:19 00:30:27   01:27:42
10 292 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 00:28:21 00:29:24 00:30:26   01:28:11
11 338 LEMOS,Roque Hector MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:28:30 00:30:03 00:31:16   01:29:49
12 315 MIムO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:30:14 00:30:46 00:29:48   01:30:48
13 246 PEREZ LUGO,Jose Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES 00:29:35 00:31:46 00:34:56   01:36:17
14 348 MEDINA,Benio Oscar CURUZU CUATIA 00:31:54 00:32:40 00:33:56   01:38:30
Damas Juvenil
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v     Tiempo
1 525 PEREZ LUGO,Juliana LA CRUZ-CTES 00:35:38 00:37:46     01:13:24
2 491 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Belen CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:36:14 00:39:23     01:15:37
Damas Elite
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 500 FLEITAS,Geraldine Magali ESQUINA-CTES 00:26:31 00:27:18 00:27:14   01:21:03
2 483 GALLEGOS,Maria Soledad LA CRUZ-CTES 00:27:35 00:29:02 00:29:20   01:25:57
3 478 PARRA,Rocio Celeste GDOR VIRASORO 00:27:13 00:28:58 00:30:03   01:26:14
4 522 DOMINICI,Maria Jose CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:31:20 00:32:40 00:34:58   01:38:58
5 484 ORTIZ,Valeria SALADAS-CTES 00:31:23 00:35:47 00:37:44   01:44:54
6 476 ALVAREZ CASTILLO,Mar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:40:07 00:42:39 00:46:17   02:09:03
  471 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES          
Damas A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 477 SOSA,Paola GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 00:28:31 00:29:31 00:29:30   01:27:32
2 493 BUSATTO,NATALIA CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 00:29:34 00:30:21 00:29:55   01:29:50
3 486 RODRIGUEZ,Maria Mercedes MERCEDES - CTES 00:29:37 00:30:20 00:29:55   01:29:52
4 533 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS-CTES 00:29:39 00:30:20 00:29:55   01:29:54
5 472 GARCIA,Maria Belen GOYA-CTES 00:31:15 00:32:53 00:36:58   01:41:06
6 494 LEGAL,Silvina Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:33:20 00:34:35 00:36:38   01:44:33
7 490 GONZALEZ,Jesica LA CRUZ  - CTES 00:34:38 00:35:43 00:37:13   01:47:34
8 492 LOPEZ,Fatima LA PAZ-ER 00:41:14 00:41:03 00:41:45   02:04:02
Damas B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v 3v   Tiempo
1 479 CACERES,Karina Patricia MERCEDES-CTES 00:29:32 00:30:21 00:30:03   01:29:56
2 485 ANTUNEZ,Norma CHAJARI-E.R. 00:32:15 00:31:49 00:32:10   01:36:14
3 474 LEVATTI,Natalia EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:31:26 00:32:29 00:32:36   01:36:31
4 489 FRANCO,Maria Laura MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:32:30 00:33:00 00:34:22   01:39:52
5 473 SAINT,Araceli URDINARRAIN-ENTRE RIOS 00:36:01 00:34:14 00:35:19   01:45:34
6 482 ROMERO,Carla Mariela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:35:26 00:37:15 00:37:50   01:50:31
7 481 FALCONI,Maria Jose CORRIENTES 00:36:12 00:37:05 00:40:44   01:54:01
Damas C
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v     Tiempo
1 488 BENITEZ,Silvia Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:31:59 00:32:49     01:04:48
2 516 ARRONDO,Olga MONTE CASEROS-CTES 00:32:53 00:33:57     01:06:50
3 535 MIムO,Maria Fernanda GDOR VIRASORO 00:33:29 00:37:17     01:10:46
4 475 MEZA,Maria Elena SALADAS-CTES 00:34:34 00:36:45     01:11:19
5 534 MEZA,Graciela Beatri SALADAS-CTES 00:34:39 00:36:43     01:11:22
6 495 CARDOZO,Alejandra Mirna ESQUINA-CTES 00:37:20 00:39:55     01:17:15
7 480 LECKIE,Mariana LA CRUZ-CTES 00:40:48 00:41:21     01:22:09
Damas D
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v       Tiempo
1 487 ORTEGA,Mariza Graciela GOYA-CTES 00:42:04       00:42:04
Damas Promo A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v     Tiempo
1 548 ACEVEDO,Mabel SALADAS-CTES 00:31:28 00:32:07     01:03:35
2 563 STROBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES 00:31:22 00:32:39     01:04:01
3 556 GRACHOT,Maria Macarena CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:33:06 00:32:07     01:05:13
4 562 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:32:24 00:33:18     01:05:42
5 560 SAAVEDRA,Sandra Noemi LA CRUZ-CTES 00:33:51 00:33:59     01:07:50
6 564 ARRIOLA BENITEZ,Maria BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:33:49 00:34:07     01:07:56
7 561 BATALLA,Daiana LA CRUZ-CTES 00:33:46 00:34:42     01:08:28
8 565 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES 00:34:31 00:36:16     01:10:47
9 554 DUFEK,Maria Florenci CTES 00:40:22 00:42:52     01:23:14
  566 FRANCO,Paula GOYA-CTES          
Damas Promo B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v 2v     Tiempo
1 570 GONZALEZ,Viviana Ester GOYA-CTES 00:29:18 00:30:11     00:59:29
2 568 GUTIERREZ,Monica Elizabeth GOYA-CTES 00:30:57 00:31:32     01:02:29
3 551 MONTENEGRO,Carmen GOYA-CTES 00:32:47 00:31:11     01:03:58
4 547 CIVIT,Maria Florencia EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:33:44 00:33:43     01:07:27
5 569 RODRIGUEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 00:33:37 00:34:00     01:07:37
6 549 MEZA,Claudia Aide SALADAS-CTES 00:35:14 00:34:34     01:09:48
7 557 VELAZQUEZ,Andrea CURUZU CUATIA -CTES 00:35:16 00:35:17     01:10:33
8 559 TOLEDO,Valeria Del Mar LA CRUZ-CTES 00:35:34 00:35:31     01:11:05
9 567 VASQUEZ,Monica Beatriz GOYS-CTES 00:36:22 00:37:41     01:14:03
10 552 CABRAL,Patricia CURUZU CUATIA 00:35:55 00:38:19     01:14:14
11 555 MICMACHER,Tamara CTES 00:37:11 00:39:14     01:16:25
12 558 CANDIA,Maria Soledad CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:38:04 00:38:52     01:16:56
13 553 BEJARANO,Lucia Francisca CTES 00:39:05 00:39:39     01:18:44
14 550 FERNANDEZ,Lorena SALADAS 00:39:29 00:46:59     01:26:28
15 546 DIAZ INSAURRALDE,Gabriela V CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:42:41 00:44:47     01:27:28
Cicloturista Femenino
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v       Tiempo
1 625 CACERES,Julia Rocio SALADAS-CTES 00:43:44       00:43:44
Cicloturista Masculino
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1v       Tiempo
1 626 ROA,Miguel Angel SALADAS-CTES 00:29:49       00:29:49
2 622 ROMERO,Carlos Fernando SALADAS-CTES 00:30:12       00:30:12
3 623 LUQUE,Walter SANTA ROSA-CTES 00:33:20       00:33:20
4 627 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Cesar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:33:36       00:33:36
5 624 SUAREZ,Jose Ramon SALADAS-CTES 00:35:06       00:35:06
6 650 SALAZAR,Nelson David CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 00:36:58       00:36:58
7 621 ACEVEDO,Ramon Jesus SALADAS-CTES 00:41:18       00:41:18
8 628 DOMINGUEZ,Alberto Ariel SALADAS-CTES 00:43:24       00:43:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

atras