pub

Menores
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES 35 35 35 35 35 35   210
2 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 26 23 32 32 29 32   174
3 NIETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 32 26 26 26 32 26   168
4 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 29 29 29 29       116
5 LEDESMA,Balthazar LA PAZ-ER 17 17 12 21 26 23   116
6 ALMIRON,Juan Manuel CORRIENTES 19 13 19 15 21 13   100
7 LOSANTOS,Jose SANTO TOME-CTES 21 15 21 19   17   93
8 SOSA,Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11 21 11 17 17 15   92
9 GONZALEZ,Adrian Dionel SALADAS-CTES     15 23 23 21   82
10 GOMEZ,Mauricio Gabriel SALADAS-CTES     17 13   12   42
11 MAURO,Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES         19 19   38
12 BERMUDEZ,Jose Ignacio SANTO TOME - CTES   32           32
13 ANDISCO,Tomas LA CRUZ-CTES 3   23 3       29
14 FLEITA,Jeronimo VILLA ANGELA-CHACO           29   29
15 BARDUIL,Lautaro Daniel GOYA-CTES 23             23
16 CERDAN,Felipe BARRANQUERAS   19           19
17 LEYES,Bautista CURUZU CUATIA 15             15
18 GALLO,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 13             13
19 PIASANTINI,Augusto GOYA-CTES     13         13
20 CABRERA,Franco Ariel RESISTENCIA-CHACO 12             12
21 SANTIA GAYA,Brian Nicolas YAPEYU-CTES   12           12
22 LEDESMA,Oscar LA PAZ-ER           11   11
23 POZZI,Sebastian CHAJARI-ER 10             10
24 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Ignacio CURUZU CUATIA 9             9
Elite
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 BOHLE,Miguel Andres CTES 35   35 32 35 32   169
2 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 32 32 23 19 19 19   144
3 BARDUIL,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES 15   29 26 29 26   125
4 IBAÑEZ,Pablo GOYA-CTES 29 35 3 12 23 15   117
5 BARDUIL,Daniel H GOYA-CTES 26     15 21 12   74
6 ENRIQUE,Guillermo GOYA-CTES     35   32     67
7 ALMADA,Jonathan Gabriel GOYA-CTES 23     29       52
8 SIUNSKEVICH,Alberto GOYA-CTES   23 3   15 11   52
9 ROMERO,Martin MONTE CACEROS-CTES         26 23   49
10 OJEDA,Alfredo GOYA-CTES     19 21   3   43
11 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 19   17         36
12 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 12   12 11       35
13 OLIVIERI,Alan Emmanuel QUITILIPI-CHACO           35   35
14 ROMERO,Ezequiel Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 13     10 11     34
15 MOYA,Gaston Alejandro GOYA-CTES     32         32
16 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 17       12 3   32
17 ALEGRE,German Gabriel RESISTENCIA-CHACO         17 13   30
18 ALBUQUERQUE,Mauro URUGUAYANA-BRASIL   29           29
19 CODUTTI,Enzo Ivan CTES           29   29
20 BREARD,Juan GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   26           26
21 GARRIDO,Kashi ASUNCION-PAR     26         26
22 IBAÑEZ,Ricardo GOYA-CTES     13 13       26
23 SOSA,Antonio CTES     21 3       24
24 BHOLE,Dario Miguel CTES     23         23
25 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M MONTE CACEROS-CTES 21             21
26 PERALTA,Arel RESISTENCIA-CHACO           21   21
27 ALMADA,Juan Antonio GOYA-CTES     3 17       20
28 TOLEDO,Ariel GOYA-CTES     11 3 3     17
29 MARTINEZ,avier O. RESISTENCIA-CHACO           17   17
30 BOHLE,Cesar CTES     15         15
31 COSTA,CRISTIAN GOYA-CTES         13     13
32 GONZALEZ,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES   3           3
33 ZAMPALLONE,Rodrigo Nahuel GOYA-CTES       3       3
34 LEIVA,Claudio VILLA ANGELA-CHACO           3   3
35 LATORRE, Emanual VILLA ANGELA-CHACO           3   3
Sub-23
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 35 32 32 26 32 23   180
2 BOHLE,Francisco CTES 32 35 35 35   26   163
3 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA 29 26 3 32 35 21   146
4 SAAVEDRA,Fernando Nicolas LA CRUZ-CTES 3 29 29 29       90
5 PAGGLIANNO,Jose ESQUINA-CTES     26   29 35   90
6 ZEQUEIRA,Gustavo Agustin BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 19   23     29   71
7 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 21 23 3         47
8 SORIA JOVANOVICH,Marcelo RESISTENCIA-CHACO           32   32
9 CORNALO,Santiago CHAJARI.ER 26             26
10 SERBIEN,Gabriel Ignacio CHACO 23             23
11 PIVIDORI STACHINA,Emanuel M. CTES           19   19
12 GOMEZ,Blas Jose CTES 17             17
13 QUIROZ,MARIO ANTONIO GOYA-CTES-ARG 3             3
sub-29
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 32 23 35 35 35 35   195
2 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS-CTES 29 35 32 21 32 19   168
3 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 35   29 32 29 29   154
4 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 19 21 23 23 26 23   135
5 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 23 3 26 29 21 32   134
6 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 17 19 19 19       74
7 PIZZOLA,Fabricio LA PAZ.ER 26 26 21         73
8 CAINO,Nicolas Elias LA PAZ-ER 0 17   26   3   46
9 GONZALEZ,Federico RESISTENCIA 21         21   42
10 OWCZACZYN,Raul Alejandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   32           32
11 DUARTE,Diego Fernando SANTO TOME - CTES   29           29
12 SILVA,Christian Maximiliano BELLA VISTA-CTS   3       26   29
13 MACIAS,Nicolas GOYA-CTES         23     23
14 PINTOS,Jorge GOYA-CTES     3 3       6
15 PEREZ,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES     3         3
   
Master A1
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-ER 35 32 35 32 35 35   204
2 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ESQUINA-CTES 29 35 32 35 32 32   195
3 OTAÑO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 26 29 29 23 26 26   159
4 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 32 3 26 29 29 29   148
5 SOTELO,Mauro Nestor GOYA-CTES 21 19 21 21 21 23   126
6 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 23 23 19 19 19 21   124
7 ALCORTA,Martin BELLA BISTA- CTES   15 15 15 17 3   65
8 OJEDA,Pablo GOYA-CTES     23 26       49
9 GUTIERREZ,Nelson GOYA-CTES       3 23 3   29
10 ALBARENGA,Exequiel E SANTO TOME   23           23
11 DORNELES,Edecli SAN BORJA-BRA   21           21
12 BENITEZ,Sebastian LA PAZ-E.R.   17           17
13 VAZQUEZ,Cesar GOYA-CTES     17         17
14 SOSA,Lucas Ramon SALADAS-CTES       17       17
15 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 3   3         6
16 FERNANDEZ, Ricardo Nicolas GOYA-CTES 3             3
17 TESTA,Marcelo ARG           3   3
Master A2
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 35 29 35 32 35 32   198
2 GAGO,Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES 32 35 32 35 29 35   198
3 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES - CTES 21 21 23 3 26 17   111
4 GUTIERRZ,Gaston German GOYA 8 23   29 32 19   111
5 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 19 32 29 3   23   106
6 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 12   21 26 19 21   99
7 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES 9 26 19   21 13   88
8 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin E BELLA VISTA-CTES 11   15 23 15 15   79
9 DELBON,Alejandro Eduardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 13   13 17 13 12   68
10 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 26   17 21   3   67
11 DESCALZO,Carlos Edmundo CORRIENTES 17   12 19       48
12 CANDIA,Hugo Dario CORRIENTES 5 15 11 12 3     46
13 JORDAN,Fernando         13 23 3   39
14 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 29             29
15 QUIROZ,Andres Nicolas GOYA-CTES     26 3       29
16 GARDON,Lucas PELEGRINI-BS.AS.           29   29
17 GONZALEZ,Alfredo RESISTENCIA-CHACO           26   26
18 APARICIO,Juan Martin BELLA VISTA 23             23
19 CASTILLO,Nelson CTES 5 17           22
20 RONALDO,Eloi Francisco SAN BORJA-BRA   19           19
21 ARANDA,Cesar Matias ESQUINA-CTES         17     17
22 MARTINEZ,Daniel COLOMBIA   13 3         16
23 HAIRALA,MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 15             15
24 ASSERBORN,Jorge LA PAZ-E.R.       15       15
25 PARODI GRELA,Juan Manuel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 10             10
26 ESCOBAR,Federico Agustin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 7             7
27 DENEGRI,Mario BELLA VISTA-CTES 6             6
28 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5             5
29 ARANDA,Cristian ESQUINA-CTES           3   3
Master B1
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35 35 32 35 35 35   207
2 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES 29 32 35 26 32 23   177
3 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Antonio GOYA-CTES 26 26 21 29 26 29   157
4 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 21 23 23 21 21 26   135
5 ROA,Gabriel Ramon CTES     29 32 29 32   122
6 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 19 21 17 10 19 15   101
7 PANOZZO,Guillermo MERCEDES-CTES 17 17 13 13 13 13   86
8 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 11   13 23 23 3   73
9 MAIDANA,Mauro BELLA VISTA-CTES 10 11 8 9 11 17   66
10 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 13   19 17 12     61
11 FORNASARI,Mario Carlos CTES 23   15 3       41
12 SCHIRO,Hector Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES       19 17     36
13 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 15 19           34
14 ACEBAL,Rodrigo Guillermo PASO DE LOS LIBRES 32             32
15 PUJOL,Jorge Leonardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES       15 15     30
16 IBAÑES,Alejandro Magno SANTO TOME-CTES   29           29
17 BERALES,German LAPAZ-ER   15   11       26
18 MONTALBETTI,Julio ASUNCION-PAR     26         26
19 MOREYRA,Eduardo Toto PASO DE LOS LIBRES   12     10     22
20 COLLANTE BOHLE,Maximiliano CTES           21   21
21 BELASQUE,Gabriel Alejandro BELLA VISTA-CTES   10 9         19
22 TERRASA,Miguel Eduardo CTES           19   19
23 LEDEZMA, Walter LAPAZ-ER     10 8       18
24 SANCHEZ,Alejandro PASO DE LOS LIBRES   13           13
25 MARTINEZ,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES       12       12
26 GONZALEZ,ALFREDO RAUL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 12             12
27 ESPINOZA,Mario Oscar GOYA-CTES     11         11
28 MEDINA,Rene Alberto SANTA LUCIA-CTES       3       3
29 QUINTANA,Victor PASO DE LOS LIBRES     3         3
Master B2
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 CALGARO,Juan Jose CHAJARI-ER-ARG 35 35 35 35 35 29   204
2 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 29 29 32 29 26 35   180
3 KAMMERICHS,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 32   29 32 32 32   157
4 GIGENA,Christian Ariel MERCEDES-CTES 26 32 26 26 29 3   142
5 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES 21 26 13 19 19 17   115
6 PONTE,VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 19 13 12 17 15 15   91
7 HEDMAN,Raul Edgardo ITUZAINGO 23 17 3 23 17     83
8 FACCINI,Ariel Dario CORRIENTES   19 17   23 23   82
9 OWCZARCZYN,RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO-CTES-ARG   21 15         36
10 ULFELD,Rodrigo RESISTENCIA-CHACO       15   21   36
11 BELTRAN,Victor Alberto BELLA VISTA-CTES           26   26
12 KOROPESKY,ADOLFO Antonio SANTO TOME-CTES.-ARG   23           23
13 VEGA,Nelson LA PAZ-E.R     23         23
14 MONTENERO,Gustavo Gerardo GOYA-CTES     21         21
15 PAREDES,Marcelo Guillermo MONTE CASEROS-CTES       21       21
16 ROMERO,Walter Mario MONTE CASEROS-CTES         21     21
17 PIASENTINI,Marcos GOYA-CTES     19         19
18 KARATANASOPULOZ,Ricardo CTES           19   19
19 VIGAY,Alfredo SANTO TOME-CTES   15           15
20 GOMEZ,Armando GOYA-CTES 3             3
21 FRANCO,Franco Orlando SANTO TOME-CTES   3           3
22 CARDOZO,Roberto Oscar CTES     0         0
Master C1
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES 35 35 35 35 32 35   207
2 MARCHEZZI,martin Osvaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 32 32 32 32 35 32   195
3 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 29 26 26 23 26 21   151
4 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 26 23 3 26 29 15   122
5 DIAZ,Francisco Alciliades MERCEDES-CTES 21 19 23 19 21 3   106
6 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 17 15 19 17 17 17   102
7 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES 23   21 15 23 13   95
8 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES 19 13 17 13 15 3   80
9 MACHACA,Milton Cesar RESISTENCIA-CHACO     29 23   23   75
10 DOMINICI,Hugo Humber CUCURUZU CUATIA-CTES 13 11 3 13 3     43
11 ABRILICIO,Paulo URUGUAYANA-BR   29           29
12 CANO,Anibal Alfredo GOYA-CTES       29       29
13 VELAZQUEZ,Alfredo RESISTENCIA-CHACO           29   29
14 ENRIQUE,Hector CTES           26   26
15 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   21           21
16 VILLA,Daniel MONTE CASEROS-CTES         19     19
17 AMARRILLA,Alejandro CTES           19   19
18 DIAZ,Ramon Luciano GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   17           17
19 LORENZATTO,Anibal abel CHAJARI-ER 15             15
20 BERTA,Humberto Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES         13     13
21 INGOLOTTI,Gustavo CURUZU CUATIA 12             12
22 SALINA,Luis Maria GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   12           12
23 MACIAS,DANIEL EDGARDO CORRIENTES-CTES 3   3         6
24 GONZALEZ,Rodolfo GOYA-CTES 3             3
Master C2
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA 35 35 35 35 35     175
2 MARQUEZ,Luis Bella union -Uruguay 32 32 32 32 32     160
3 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 29 26 26 26 29     136
4 ARRIOLA,Arturo Osbaldo SALADAS-CTES 23 13 23 19 3 32   113
5 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA 26   29 21 26 3   105
6 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge O PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES 21 23 19 17   23   103
7 MOSQUEDA,Sergio Alejandro CTES 15 21 21 23 21     101
8 OTAÑO,RAMON ANGEL MERCEDES-CTES 13 12 13 12 17 15   82
9 GARCIA,Rene ESQUINA-CTES 19 17 15     19   70
10 SERRICHIO,Carlos GOYA 17   17   3 21   58
11 SILVA,Juan Alberto BELLA VISTA   15       26   41
12 AGUIRRE,Diego Raul SANTA LUCIA-CTES     3   19 17   39
13 URRISTE,Guillermo Miguel FORMOSA           39   39
14 ACHUCARRO,Juan BARRANQUERAS-CHACO           35   35
15 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME-CTES   29           29
16 ACUÑA,Aldo Alberto GOYA-CTES       29       29
17 Gomez,Carlos Charly MERCEDES-CTES         23     23
18 PIRIZ,Luis Alberto GOYA-CTES     3   15 3   21
19 ALENCASTRO,Mario Oscar SANTO TOME-CTES   19           19
20 MANCHINI,Daniel Gerardo GOYA-CTES       3 13 3   19
21 ESCOBAR,Agustin Maria GOYA-CTES       15       15
22 RUIZ DIAZ,Luis LA PAZ-ER       13       13
23 SOTO,Daniel CTES           13   13
24 CANE,Rolando LA PAZ-ER 12             12
25 OLIVERA,Eduardo Victor CTES         12     12
26 DUARTE,Miguel SANTO TOME-CTES   11           11
27 ARECO,Raul Edgardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3             3
28 CHICHI,Cesar Carlos SANTA LUCIA-CTES           3   3
29 ZAMUDIO,Nelson CTES           3   3
Master D1
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 32 35 35 35 29 32   198
2 NEGRO,Nestor Ramon POSADAS   32 32 29 23 29   145
3 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 26 29 21 23 19 26   144
4 VIERA,Carlos Daniel CTES     29 26 21 35   111
5 REYES,Raul Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA 23 26 19 21 17 3   109
6 INGOLOTTI,Luis Hecto PILAR-BS AS 29 3 23   26     81
7 OJEDA,Antonio Gabriel GOYA-CTES     26 26       52
8 CASQUERO,Jesus CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35             35
9 SARTORI,Rene Alberto RESISTENCIA-CHACO         35     35
10 ESCOBAR,Raul Fernando RESISTENCIA-CHACO         32     32
11 LEYES,Pedro CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   23 3 3       29
Master D2
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO  SANTO TOME-CTES 29 35 32 32 29 29   186
2 VERON,Juan MERCEDES-CTES 35 32 35 35 32 13   182
3 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS-MNES 32 29 29 29 26 17   162
4 RODRIGUEZ,Mario ESQUINA-CTES 23 23 26 26 19 21   138
5 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 26 19 21 23 23   138
6 MONTIEL,RODOLFO BENJAMIN   MERCEDES-CTES 21 21 21 23 17 19   122
7 BENEGAS,Bernardino PUERTO RICO-MNES     17 19 21 15   72
8 FLEITA,Diego RESISTENCIA-CHACO         35 35   70
9 QUIROZ,Alfredo Oscar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 17 17   13       47
10 BAEZ,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO           32   32
11 SILVA,Ramon Roberto GOYA-CTES     3 15   11   29
12 ESCALANRE,Roberto CTES           26   26
13 SANTA MARIA,Osvaldo ZARATE-BS.AS     23         23
14 POZZI,Jorge Roberto  CHAJARI-ER 19             19
15 PEREZ,ROBERTO PASO D L LIBRES-CTES   19           19
16 ULFELD,Alejandro Edmundo BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
17 ALMADA,Horacio GOYA-CTES     15         15
18 COLMAN,Oscar LA LEONESA-CHACO           12   12
19 COLMAN,Carlos Daniel LA LEONESA-CHACO           10   10
Promo A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 MACIAS,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 35 26 32 26 35 32   186
2 SEGURADO,Aldo Jose CTES 32 32 23 35 29 35   186
3 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastian GOYA-CTES 21 35 35 5 32 29   157
4 FERNANDEZ,Patricio Paul GOYA-CTES 23 23 29 23 23 17   138
5 NIZ,Matias Jose SAN JAIME 26 26 26 29 21     128
6 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas Alberto GOYA-CTES 5 17 13 32 26 26   119
7 PINAT,Sebastian SALADAS-CTES 11 21 21 19 17     89
8 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon Alberto SALADAS-CTES 17 13 11 15   21   77
9 FERNANDEZ,Juan Manuel GOYA/CTES 13 19 19 5   19   75
10 VAZQUEZ,Jorge GOYA-CTES 12 12 15 7 13 15   74
11 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 7 9 17 5 15     53
12 GIODANO,Emanuel GOYA-CTES     5 8 9 23   45
13 ORTIZ,Emanuel LA CRUZ-CTES   15 7 10 12     44
14 RAMOS,Emmanuel GOYA-CTES 8   12 21       41
15 VAZQUEZ,Marcelo Edgardo SANTA LUCIA-CTES   10 5 5 19     39
16 GOMEZ,Edgardo Ruben MERCEDES-CTES 5 11     8 13   37
17 BUERA,Jonatan LA CRUZ-CTES 5 7 10 11       33
18 MEZA,Aldo Ariel CURUZU CUATIA 29             29
19 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES     6 9 11     26
20 CARDOZO,Matias Andres GOYA-CTES     9 13       22
21 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricar MERCEDES-CTES 19             19
22 MARAINS,Matias Leonardo SALADAS 6 8   5       19
23 PEÑA,Rodrigo Sebastian GOYA-CTES     3 5 10     18
24 RIVERO,Julio Cesar BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
25 SANDOVAL,Diego Luis CTES     5     11   16
26 FERNANDEZ,Cesar A SALADAS-CTES 15             15
27 FERNANDES,Juan Manuel CTES       12       12
28 MARTINEZ,Francisco CTES           12   12
29 POZZI,Emanuel CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 10             10
30 RIQUELME,Hector LA PAZ-ER     5 5       10
31 URRISTE,Leonardo CTES           10   10
32 SALES,Rubio SANTE FE 9             9
33 FACCHINOTTI,Federico       8         8
34 GOMEZ,Nahuel LIBERTADOR   6           6
35 CORREA,Juan Jose GOYA-CTES       6       6
36 RODRIGUEZ,Jose Ernesto MERCEDES-CTES 5             5
37 NOVELLO,Fernando GOYA-CTES     5         5
38 LAGO,Carlos Joaquin GOYA-CTES     5         5
39 ROMERO,Omar GOYA-CTES     5         5
40 GUERRERO,Aldo Fabian GOYA-CTES       5       5
41 CARDOZO,Gustavo Fabian GOYA-CTES       5       5
42 FERNANDEZ CAMERA Ignacio SANTA LUCIA-CTES       5       5
43 RENEDO,Franco GOYA-CTES       5       5
44 COLITTO,Bruno Nicolas GOYA-CTES       5       5
45 BARRIOS,Rodolfo M SALADAS-CTES 3             3
46 MICHELLOD,Eric SANTA ANA.ER 3             3
47 GOMEZ,Emiliano LA PAZ-ER 3             3
48 VELOZO,Pablo CTES   3           3
49 ALMADA,Roberto Carlos GOYA-CTES     3         3
Promo B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 35 26 35 35 35 35   201
2 GRIOLIO,Ali ESQUINA-CTES 29 35 29 32 32 32   189
3 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 26 23 21 19 17 21   127
4 HENNER,Sebastian Emanuel SALADAS-CTES 32 21 26   23 19   121
5 GIMENEZ,Javier GDOR VIRASORO 19 13 15 12 29 23   111
6 PONCE,Ruben SANTA LUCIA-CTES   5 19 29 26 26   105
7 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ 10 17 23 17   15   82
8 ROA,Miguel Angel SALADAS-CTES   3 32 26       61
9 TECHIOLI,Fabian Omar MERCEDES-CTES 13 9 5 9 12 13   61
10 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 15 5 7 5 9 11   52
11 ECHEVERRIA,Fernando EMPEDRADO-CTES       23   29   52
12 MONTIEL,Dario MERCEDES-CTES   15   15 15     45
13 GADEA,Cesar MERCEDES-CTES   7   11 10 12   40
14 FERNANDEZ,Julio Leon LA PAZ-ER     17   19     36
15 PALAURO,Waldo Samuel SAN JAIME DE LA FRA-E.R. 23 12           35
16 LUGO,Roberto Alejandro SALADAS-CTES     13 21       34
17 ARISMENDI,Gabriel Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES   32           32
18 VAN CAUWENBERGHE,Roberto CURUZU CUATIA 17   13         30
19 ARGUELLO,Juan Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES   29         29
20 BATALLA,Oscar Eduardo LA CRUZ-CTES 8 19           27
21 CASTILLO,JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES-CTES 21       6     27
22 ACOSTA,Roberto Antonio CORRIENTES 11   5   7 3   26
23 BATALLA,Jorge Horacio LA CRUZ-CTES 12   10         22
24 GOMEZ,Julio SANTA LUCIA   11 11         22
25 PALACIO,Abel CTES     5 6 8 3   22
26 ZALAZAR, Juan Raul SALADAS-CTES         21     21
27 DAMILANO,Alexix Xavier RESISTENCIA-CHACO           17   17
28 MOINE,Leandro Sebastian GOYA-CTES     6 8       14
29 AGUILAR,Facundo Federico GOYA-CTES   3 3 7       13
30 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES         13     13
31 BORDA,Luis GOYA-CTES     12         12
32 MARTINEZ,Carlos GOYA-CTES         11     11
33 SOSA,Cristian PASO DE LOS LIBRES   10           10
34 COMPARIN,Horacio Cesar         10       10
35 RODRIGUEZ EGUIA,Santiago CTES           10   10
36 LEYES,Eduardo Daniel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 9             9
37 NICILETTI,Carlos Guillermo GOYA-CTES     9         9
38 KLOSTER,Alejandro Javier CTES           9   9
39 MARTINEZ ACOSTA,Guilllermo CURUZU-CUATIA   8           8
40 VALLEJOS,Pablo SALADAS-CTES     8         8
41 BREARD,Noel EUGENIO CTES           8   8
42 ROJAS,Daniel     6           6
43 DESCALZO,Martin Eduardo GOYA-CTES     5         5
44 HENANDEZ,Nicolas ESQUINA-CTES     5         5
45 JAMARDO,Ariel GOYA-CTES     5         5
46 RODRIGUEZ,Martin CTES     5         5
47 GOMEZ,Maximmiliano Xavier SANTA ROSA-CTES       5       5
48 QUIROZ,LUIS GOYA-CTES       5       5
49 SCORBOL,Guillermo Andres CTES           3   3
50 VARGAS,Hernan Ricardo CTES           3   3
Promo C
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiades SALADAS 35 35 35 26 17 32   180
2 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 32 26 32 35 23 23   171
3 JUNQUERA,Marcelo ITUZANGO-CTES 23 29 29 21 32 29   163
4 RAYNOLDI,Walter Daniel GOYA-CTES     26 32 35 35   128
5 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 19 19 21 23 21 15   118
6 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTRE RIOS 21 32 17 19 19     108
7 GALLARDO, Joaquin SANTA ROSA-CTES     23 29 26 26   104
8 POZZI,Cesar Javier CHAJARI-CTES 17 13 15 13 12 19   89
9 MIÑO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 11 21 19 12 8 13   84
10 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 29 3 3 15 15     65
11 PEREZ LUGO,Jose Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES 10 10 12 11 9 9   61
12 MAISON,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15 23   17 3     58
13 BENITEZ,Carlos Alberto MERCEDES-CTES         29 21   50
14 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 12 9         47
15 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 13 11 10 10       44
16 LEMOS,Roque Hector MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12 17     10     39
17 CANCIAN,Walter GOYA-CTES     8 9 11 10   38
18 NIVEYRO,Jose Ignacio SALADAS-CTES   7 6 8 7 5   33
19 OVIEDO,Alejandro GOYA-CTES     11 3 13     27
20 CORDOBA,Javier Horacio MONTE CASEROS   15       12   27
21 MAURO,Eduardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES           17   17
22 ESPINOZA,Juan Ramon COL. CAROLINA-CTES     13         13
23 DOLCE,Horacio Gustavo COL. UNIDAS           11   11
24 MEDINA,Benio Oscar CURUZU CUATIA 9             9
25 RUIZ,Roberto Marcelo LA CRUZ-CTES   9           9
26 BRANCHI,Miguel Angel LA CRUZ-CTES   8           8
27 ROA,Luis Alberto CTES           8   8
28 LEYES,Juan Emilio CURUZU CUATIA-CTES     7         7
29 RIOS,Walter Francisco GOYA-CTES       7       7
30 CERUSO DIAZ,Juan Carlos COL. UNIDAS           7   7
31 LUCCCHELLI,Osacar Anibal CTES           6   6
32 RODRIGUEZ,Pedro Edgardo CTES           5   5
33 CORREA,Julio Cesar CTES           5   5
34 RAYNOLDI,Fabio Ruben COL. CAROLINA-CTES     3         3
Damas Juvenil
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 PEREZ LUGO,Juliana LA CRUZ-CTES 35 35 35 32 32     169
2 NIVEYRO,Maria Jose SALADAS-CTES   29 32 35 35 35   166
3 ROMERO AZULA,Geraldini SALADAS-CTES   26 29         55
4 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Belen CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 32             32
5 GOMEZ,Ada Teresa SALADA-CTES   32           32
6 GOMEZ,Lucia ESQUINA-CTES           32   32
Damas Elite
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 FLEITAS,Geraldine Magali ESQUINA-CTES 35 35 35 35 32 29   201
2 GALLEGOS,Maria Soledad LA CRUZ-CTES 32 32 32 29 29 26   180
3 PARRA,Rocio Celeste GDOR VIRASORO 29 29 29 26 26 23   162
4 DOMINICI,Maria Jose CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 21 21 19 21 19   127
5 FRANCINI,Soledad SALADAS-CTES   26 23 23 23 21   116
6 ALVAREZ CASTILLO,Maria CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 21 19 19 15 19 15   108
7 ORTIZ,Valeria SALADAS-CTES 23 23 3 21   17   87
8 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, Analia GOYA-CTES       32 35     67
9 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES 3 17 26 3   3   52
10 MARTINEZ,Gisela Alejandra RESISTENCIA-CHACO           35   35
11 MOREIRA,Ileana GRAL SAN MARTIN-CHACO           32   32
12 BARRIOS,Maria Jose LA CRUZ-CTES       17       17
Damas A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 SOSA,Paola GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 35 35 35 35 35 35   210
2 RODRIGUEZ,Maria Mercedes MERCEDES - CTES 29 32 26 29 32 29   177
3 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS-CTES 26 26 29 32 29 21   163
4 FERRERO,Rut LA PAZ-ER     21 26   26   73
5 GONZALEZ,Jesica LA CRUZ  - CTES 19 29 23         71
6 LEGAL,Silvina Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 21       26     47
7 BUSATTO,NATALIA CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 32             32
8 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, Analia GOYA-CTES     32         32
9 MIÑO,Alicia Marina RESISTENCIA-CHACO           32   32
10 GARCIA,Maria Belen GOYA-CTES 23             23
11 GOMEZ,Josefina MERCEDES - CTES   23           23
12 GASPARRI,Jimena RESISTENCIA-CHACO           23   23
13 BOZZER AREVALO,Maria Eva RESISTENCIA-CHACO           19   19
14 LOPEZ,Fatima LA PAZ-ER 17             17
15 ZAPATA,Andrea SANTA LUCIA-CTES       3       3
Damas B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 LEVATTI,Natalia EMPEDRADO-CTES 29 32 35 35 32 32   195
2 CACERES,Karina Patricia MERCEDES-CTES 35 35 32 29 23 35   189
3 ANTUNEZ,Norma CHAJARI-E.R. 32 29 29 21 21 29   161
4 FRANCO,Maria Laura MONTE CASEROS-CTES 26 26   19 19 23   113
5 ROMERO,Carla Mariela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21     15 15 21   72
6 SAINT PAUL,Araceli URDINARRAIN-ENTRE RIOS 23 23     17     63
7 FALCONI,Maria Jose CORRIENTES 19 21 21         61
8 BORGO,Maria Lorena MONTE CASEROS-CTES       32 29     61
9 ROSBACO,Laura Maria MONTE CASEROS-CTES       26 35     61
10 VERON,Carmen Itati CTES         26 26   52
11 ESPINDOLA,Silvia Florencia GOYA-CTES     26 23       49
12 AZCARRAGA,Romina Elizabeth GOYA-CTES     23         23
13 CEDROLA,Patricia Noemi GOYA-CTES     19         19
14 SALINAS,Claudia Graciela CTES           19   19
15 SANDOVAL DELAYE,Silvia BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
16 ALMIRON DAMICO,Carolina SALADAS-CTES   3           3
Damas C
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 MIÑO,Maria Fernanda GDOR VIRASORO 29 29 29 32 29 32   180
2 ARRONDO,Olga MONTE CASEROS-CTES 32 32 26 21 26 29   166
3 MEZA,Maria Elena SALADAS-CTES 26 21 23 26 23 26   145
4 BENITEZ,Silvia Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 35 26   29 32     122
5 MEZA,Graciela Beatriz SALADAS-CTES 23 23 3 19 19 23   110
6 SANCHEZ,Carmen RESISTENCIA-CHACO     35 35   35   105
7 PIOLI DE BOHLE, Liliana CTES     32   35     67
8 CARDOZO,Alejandra Mirna ESQUINA-CTES 21 19 21         61
9 GUITIERREZ,Amada Edid GOYA-CTES       23 21 3   47
10 LECKIE,Mariana LA CRUZ-CTES 19 17           36
11 MARTINEZ,Rosa GDOR VIRASORO   35           35
Damas D
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 ORTEGA,Mariza Graciela GOYA-CTES 35 32 35 35 35 35   207
2 DELGADO,Ester Elisa CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   29 29 32 32 32   154
3 CORDOBA,Silvia Elena LA CRUZ-CTES   35           35
4 GARCIA,Berta ZARATE-BS.AS.     32         32
Damas Promo A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 STROBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES 32 29 35 35 35 35   201
2 ACEVEDO,Mabel SALADAS-CTES 35 35 32 32 29 32   195
3 SAAVEDRA,Sandra Noemi LA CRUZ-CTES 23 32 23 29 26 29   162
4 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES 17 26 21 26 23 26   139
5 BATALLA,Daiana LA CRUZ-CTES 19 19 19 21 21 21   120
6 ZOLEZI,Terecita Maria GOYA-CTES   23   17 32     72
7 HABERLE,Mayor Silvina BELLA VISTA-CTES     29 23       52
8 ARRIOLA BENITEZ,Maria BELLA VISTA-CTES 21   17         38
9  CENTENO,Paula CTES   15   15       30
10 GRACHOT,Maria Macarena CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 29             29
11 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES 26             26
12 GARCIA,Sonia Teresa ESQUINA-CTES     26         26
13 FRANCO,Paula GOYA-CTES 3 21           24
14 SOTELO,Noelia EL DORADO           23   23
15 BOHLE,Liliana Soledad CTES       19       19
16 DUFEK,Maria Florenci CTES 15   3         18
17 SUAREZ,Vanesa Paso de los libres   17           17
18 FERNANDEZ,Antonela GOYA-CTES     3         3
Damas Promo B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 GONZALEZ,Viviana Ester GOYA-CTES 35 35 35 35 35 35   210
2 GUTIERREZ,Monica Elizabeth GOYA-CTES 32 26 3 32 32 32   157
3 RODRIGUEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 23 29 29 21 19 17   138
4 FERNANDEZ,Lorena Soedad SALADAS-CTES 9 12 26 26 29 29   131
5 CIVIT,Maria Florencia EMPEDRADO-CTES 26 21 21 13 23 26   130
6 MEZA,Claudia Aide SALADAS-CTES 21 17 23 19 15 23   118
7 TOLEDO,Valeria Del Mar LA CRUZ-CTES 17 15 19 12 21 21   105
8 VALLEJOS,Leticia GOYA-CTES       17 26 19   62
9 MONTENEGRO,Carmen GOYA-CTES 29 32           61
10 MICMACHER,Tamara CTES 12 10 15 11       48
11 RIVERO,Celeste LA CRUZ-CTES   13   15 17     45
12 CANDIA,Maria Soledad CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11   13 10       34
13 GUASTAVINO,Marta GOYA-CTES     32         32
14 RAMIREZ,Carolina Beatriz MONTE CASEROS-CTES       26       26
15 MENESES,Clara Amelia LA CRUZ-CTES   23           23
16 FERRARI,Claudia GOYA-CTES       23       23
17 GODOY,Erica Pamela ESQUINA-CTES   9       12   21
18 VELAZQUEZ,Andrea CURUZU CUATIA -CTES 19             19
19 MAIDANA,Teressa PASO DE LOS LIBRES   19           19
20 POZZI,Natalia Carolina CTES     17         17
21 VASQUEZ,Monica Beatriz GOYS-CTES 15             15
22 GREGORCHUK,Cristina CTES           15   15
23 CABRAL,Patricia CURUZU CUATIA 13             13
24 MALDONADO,Carolina CTES           13   13
25 CAYETE,Cecilia LA CRUZ-CTES   11           11
26 ROMAN,Nanci TABAY-CTES           11   11
27 BEJARANO,Lucia Francisca CTES 10             10
28 DIAZ INSAURRALDE,Gabriela V CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 8             8
29 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES       3       3

 

 

 

 

 

f