cam

Ranking 2019 Campeonato Correntino

 

Menores
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 227 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES 35 35 35 35       140
2 228 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 29 29 29 29       116
3 314 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 26 23 32 32       113
4 272 NIETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 32 26 26 26       110
5 328 LOSANTOS,Jose SANTO TOME-CTES 21 15 21 19       76
6 238 LEDESMA,Balthazar LA PAZ-ER 17 17 12 21       67
7 317 ALMIRON,Juan Manuel CORRIENTES 19 13 19 15       66
8 288 SOSA,Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11 21 11 17       60
9 389 GONZALEZ,Adrian Dionel SALADAS-CTES     15 23       38
10 259 BERMUDEZ,Jose Ignacio SANTO TOME - CTES   32           32
11 378 GOMEZ,Mauricio Gabriel SALADAS-CTES     17 13       30
12 355 ANDISCO,Tomas LA CRUZ-CTES 3   23 3       29
13 352 BARDUIL,Lautaro Daniel GOYA-CTES 23             23
14 256 CERDAN,Felipe BARRANQUERAS   19           19
15 302 LEYES,Bautista CURUZU CUATIA 15             15
16 290 GALLO,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 13             13
17 360 PIASANTINI,Augusto GOYA-CTES     13         13
18 226 CABRERA,Franco Ariel RESISTENCIA-CHACO 12             12
19 268 SANTIA GAYA,Brian Nicolas YAPEYU-CTES   12           12
20 286 POZZI,Sebastian CHAJARI-ER 10             10
21 339 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Ignacio CURUZU CUATIA 9             9
Elite
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 10 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 32 32 23 19       106
2 1 BOHLE,Miguel Andres CTES 35   35 32       102
3 20 IBAÑEZ,Pablo GOYA-CTES 29 35   12       76
4 3 BARDUIL,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES 15   29 26       70
5 141 ALMADA,Jonathan Gabriel GOYA-CTES 23     29       52
6 9 BARDUIL,Daniel H GOYA-CTES 26     15       41
7 91 OJEDA,Alfredo GOYA-CTES     19 21       40
8 76 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 19   17         36
9 19 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 12   12 11       35
10 179 ENRIQUE,Guillermo GOYA-CTES     35         35
11 50 MOYA,Gaston Alejandro GOYA-CTES     32         32
12 41 ALBUQUERQUE,Mauro URUGUAYANA-BRASIL   29           29
13 15 BREARD,Juan GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   26           26
14 2 SIUNSKEVICH,Alberto GOYA-CTES   23 3         26
15 83 GARRIDO,Kashi ASUNCION-PAR     26         26
16 99 IBAÑEZ,Ricardo GOYA-CTES     13 13       26
17 97 SOSA,Antonio CTES     21 3       24
18 57 ROMERO,Ezequiel Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 13     10       23
19 182 BHOLE,Dario Miguel CTES     23         23
20 25 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M MONTE CACEROS-CTES 21             21
21 171 ALMADA,Juan Antonio GOYA-CTES     3 17       20
22 6 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 17             17
23 78 BOHLE,Cesar CTES     15         15
24 79 TOLEDO,Ariel GOYA-CTES     11 3       14
25 5 GONZALEZ,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES   3           3
26 185 ZAMPALLONE,Rodrigo Nahuel GOYA-CTES       3       3
Sub-23
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 124 BOHLE,Francisco CTES 32 35 35 35       137
2 110 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 35 32 32 26       125
3 111 SAAVEDRA,Fernando Nicolas LA CRUZ-CTES 3 29 29 29       90
4 123 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA 29 26 3 32       90
5 108 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 21 23 3         47
6 106 ZEQUEIRA,Gustavo Agustin BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 19   23         42
7 47 CORNALO,Santiago CHAJARI.ER 26             26
8 93 PAGGLIANNO,Jose ESQUINA-CTES     26         26
9 105 SERBIEN,Gabriel Ignacio CHACO 23             23
10 60 GOMEZ,Blas Jose CTES 17             17
11 104 QUIROZ,MARIO ANTONIO GOYA-CTES-ARG 3             3
sub-29
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 74 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 32 23 35 35       125
2 102 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS-CTES 29 35 32 21       117
3 118 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 35   29 32       96
4 121 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 19 21 23 23       86
5 114 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 23 3 26 29       81
6 113 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 17 19 19 19       74
7 131 PIZZOLA,Fabricio LA PAZ.ER 26 26 21         73
8 130 CAINO,Nicolas Elias LA PAZ-ER 0 17   26       43
9 67 OWCZACZYN,Raul Alejandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   32           32
10 27 DUARTE,Diego Fernando SANTO TOME - CTES   29           29
11 58 GONZALEZ,Federico RESISTENCIA 21             21
12 81 PINTOS,Jorge GOYA-CTES     3 3       6
13 16 SILVA,Christian Maximiliano BELLA VISTA-CTS   3           3
14 170 PEREZ,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES     3         3
     
Master A1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 32 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-ER 35 32 35 32       134
2 8 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ESQUINA-CTES 29 35 32 35       131
3 75 OTAÑO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 26 29 29 23       107
4 59 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 32 3 26 29       90
5 38 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 23 23 19 19       84
6 133 SOTELO,Mauro Nestor GOYA-CTES 21 19 21 21       82
7 90 OJEDA,Pablo GOYA-CTES     23 26       49
8 14 ALCORTA,Martin BELLA BISTA- CTES   15 15 15       45
9 45 ALBARENGA,Exequiel E SANTO TOME   23           23
10 65 DORNELES,Edecli SAN BORJA-BRA   21           21
11 13 BENITEZ,Sebastian LA PAZ-E.R.   17           17
12 172 VAZQUEZ,Cesar GOYA-CTES     17         17
23 175 SOSA,Lucas Ramon SALADAS-CTES       17       17
14 80 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 3   3         6
15 136 FERNANDEZ, Ricardo Nicolas GOYA-CTES 3             3
16 191 GUTIERREZ,Nelson GOYA-CTES       3       3
Master A2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 34 GAGO,Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES 32 35 32 35       134
2 63 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 35 29 35 32       131
3 44 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 19 32 29 3       83
4 72 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES - CTES 21 21 23 3       68
5 30 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 26   17 21       64
6 142 GUTIERRZ,Gaston German GOYA 8 23   29       60
7 116 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 12   21 26       59
8 253 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES 9 26 19         54
9 28 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin E BELLA VISTA-CTES 11   15 23       49
10 85 DESCALZO,Carlos Edmundo CORRIENTES 17   12 19       48
11 101 CANDIA,Hugo Dario CORRIENTES 5 15 11 12       43
12 18 DELBON,Alejandro Eduardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 13   13 17       43
13 35 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 29             29
14 96 QUIROZ,Andres Nicolas GOYA-CTES     26 3       29
15 39 APARICIO,Juan Martin BELLA VISTA 23             23
16 40 CASTILLO,Nelson CTES 5 17           22
17 66 RONALDO,Eloi Francisco SAN BORJA-BRA   19           19
18 88 MARTINEZ,Daniel COLOMBIA   13 3         16
19 144 HAIRALA,MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 15             15
20 412 ASSERBORN,Jorge LA PAZ-E.R.       15       15
21 188 JORDAN,Fernando         13       13
22 129 PARODI GRELA,Juan Manuel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 10             10
23 70 ESCOBAR,Federico Agustin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 7             7
24 24 DENEGRI,Mario BELLA VISTA-CTES 6             6
25 134 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5             5
Master B1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 11 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35 35 32 35       137
2 36 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES 29 32 35 26       122
3 33 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Antonio GOYA-CTES 26 26 21 29       102
4 103 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 21 23 23 21       88
5 21 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 19 21 17 10       67
6 168 ROA,Gabriel Ramon CTES     29 32       61
7 127 PANOZZO,Guillermo MERCEDES-CTES 17 17 13 13       60
8 126 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 13   19 17       49
9 73 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 11   13 23       47
10 143 FORNASARI,Mario Carlos CTES 23   15 3       41
11 120 MAIDANA,Mauro BELLA VISTA-CTES 10 11 8 9       38
12 71 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 15 19           34
13 139 ACEBAL,Rodrigo Guillermo PASO DE LOS LIBRES 32             32
14 26 IBAÑES,Alejandro Magno SANTO TOME-CTES   29           29
15 84 MONTALBETTI,Julio ASUNCION-PAR     26         26
16 4 BERALES,German LAPAZ-ER   15   11       26
17 17 BELASQUE,Gabriel Alejandro BELLA VISTA-CTES   10 9         19
18 176 SCHIRO,Hector Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES       19       19
19 95 LEDEZMA, Walter LAPAZ-ER     10 8       18
20 190 PUJOL,Jorge Leonardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES       15       15
21 42 SANCHEZ,Alejandro PASO DE LOS LIBRES   13           13
22 140 GONZALEZ,ALFREDO RAUL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 12             12
23 77 MOREYRA,Eduardo Toto PASO DE LOS LIBRES   12           12
24 167 MARTINEZ,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES       12       12
25 92 ESPINOZA,Mario Oscar GOYA-CTES     11         11
26 82 QUINTANA,Victor PASO DE LOS LIBRES     3         3
27 177 MEDINA,Rene Alberto SANTA LUCIA-CTES       3       3
Master B2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 43 CALGARO,Juan Jose CHAJARI-ER-ARG 35 35 35 35       140
2 112 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 29 29 32 29       119
3 37 GIGENA,Christian Ariel MERCEDES-CTES 26 32 26 26       110
4 173 KAMMERICHS,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 32   29 32       93
5 49 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES 21 26 13 19       79
6 23 HEDMAN,Raul Edgardo ITUZAINGO 23 17 3 23       66
7 125 PONTE,VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 19 13 12 17       61
8 51 OWCZARCZYN,RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO-CTES-ARG   21 15         36
9 86 FACCINI,Ariel Dario CORRIENTES   19 17         36
10 56 KOROPESKY,ADOLFO Antonio SANTO TOME-CTES.-ARG   23           23
11 94 VEGA,Nelson LA PAZ-E.R     23         23
12 55 MONTENERO,Gustavo Gerardo GOYA-CTES     21         21
13 189 PAREDES,Marcelo Guillermo MONTE CASEROS-CTES       21       21
14 54 PIASENTINI,Marcos GOYA-CTES     19         19
15 62 VIGAY,Alfredo SANTO TOME-CTES   15           15
16 193 ULFELD,Rodrigo RESISTENCIA-CHACO       15       15
17 145 GOMEZ,Armando GOYA-CTES 3             3
18 69 FRANCO,Franco Orlando SANTO TOME-CTES   3           3
19 98 CARDOZO,Roberto Oscar CTES     0         0
Master C1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 46 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES 35 35 35 35       140
2 12 MARCHEZZI,martin Osvaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 32 32 32 32       128
3 48 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 29 26 26 23       104
4 122 DIAZ,Francisco Alciliades MERCEDES-CTES 21 19 23 19       82
5 109 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 26 23 3 26       78
6 152 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 17 15 19 17       68
7 137 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES 19 13 17 13       62
8 107 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES 23   21 15       59
9 169 MACHACA,Milton Cesar RESISTENCIA-CHACO     29 23       52
10 132 DOMINICI,Hugo Humber CUCURUZU CUATIA-CTES 13 11 3 13       40
11 31 ABRILICIO,Paulo URUGUAYANA-BR   29           29
12 192 CANO,Anibal Alfredo GOYA-CTES       29       29
13 64 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   21           21
14 89 DIAZ,Ramon Luciano GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   17           17
15 115 LORENZATTO,Anibal abel CHAJARI-ER 15             15
16 117 INGOLOTTI,Gustavo CURUZU CUATIA 12             12
17 68 SALINA,Luis Maria GDOR VIRASORO-CTES   12           12
18 135 MACIAS,DANIEL EDGARDO CORRIENTES-CTES 3   3         6
19 138 GONZALEZ,Rodolfo GOYA-CTES 3             3
Master C2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 232 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA 35 35 35 35       140
2 231 MARQUEZ,Luis Bella union -Uruguay 32 32 32 32       128
3 353 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 29 26 26 26       107
4 229 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge O PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES 21 23 19 17       80
5 248 MOSQUEDA,Sergio Alejandro CTES 15 21 21 23       80
6 221 ARRIOLA,Arturo Osbaldo SALADAS-CTES 23 13 23 19       78
7 306 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA 26   29 21       76
8 234 GARCIA,Rene ESQUINA-CTES 19 17 15         51
9 346 OTAÑO,RAMON ANGEL MERCEDES-CTES 13 12 13 12       50
10 251 SERRICHIO,Carlos GOYA 17   17         34
11 260 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME-CTES   29           29
12 416 ACUÑA,Aldo Alberto GOYA-CTES       29       29
13 267 ALENCASTRO,Mario Oscar SANTO TOME-CTES   19           19
14 245 SILVA,Juan Alberto BELLA VISTA   15           15
15 255 ESCOBAR,Agustin Maria GOYA-CTES       15       15
16 411 RUIZ DIAZ,Luis LA PAZ-ER       13       13
17 341 CANE,Rolando LA PAZ-ER 12             12
18 258 DUARTE,Miguel SANTO TOME-CTES   11           11
19 230 ARECO,Raul Edgardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3             3
20 363 AGUIRRE,Diego Raul SANTA LUCIA-CTES     3         3
21 386 PIRIZ,Luis Alberto GOYA-CTES     3         3
22 401 MANCHINI,Daniel Gerardo GOYA-CTES       3       3
Master D1
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 291 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 32 35 35 35       137
2 337 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 26 29 21 23       99
3 275 NEGRO,Nestor Ramon POSADAS   32 32 29       93
4 301 REYES,Raul Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA 23 26 19 21       89
5 299 INGOLOTTI,Luis Hecto PILAR-BS AS 29 3 23         55
6 373 VIERA,Carlos Daniel CTES     29 26       55
7 362 OJEDA,Antonio Gabriel GOYA-CTES     26 26       52
8 347 CASQUERO,Jesus CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35             35
9 242 LEYES,Pedro CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   23 3 3       29
Master D2
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 323 VERON,Juan MERCEDES-CTES 35 32 35 35       137
2 224 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO  SANTO TOME-CTES 29 35 32 32       128
3 239 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS-MNES 32 29 29 29       119
4 329 RODRIGUEZ,Mario ESQUINA-CTES 23 23 26 26       98
5 307 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 26 19 21       92
6 336 MONTIEL,RODOLFO BENJAMIN   MERCEDES-CTES 21 21 21 23       86
7 294 QUIROZ,Alfredo Oscar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 17 17   13       47
8 371 BENEGAS,Bernardino PUERTO RICO-MNES     17 19       36
9 278 SANTA MARIA,Osvaldo ZARATE-BS.AS     23         23
10 325 POZZI,Jorge Roberto  CHAJARI-ER 19             19
11 274 PEREZ,ROBERTO PASO D L LIBRES-CTES   19           19
12 385 SILVA,Ramon Roberto GOYA-CTES     3 15       18
13 413 ULFELD,Alejandro Edmundo BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
14 368 ALMADA,Horacio GOYA-CTES     15         15
Promo A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 332 SEGURADO,Aldo Jose CTES 32 32 23 35       122
2 351 MACIAS,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 35 26 32 26       119
3 313 NIZ,Matias Jose SAN JAIME 26 26 26 29       107
4 321 FERNANDEZ,Patricio Paul GOYA-CTES 23 23 29 23       98
5 330 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastian GOYA-CTES 21 35 35 5       96
6 318 PINAT,Sebastian SALADAS-CTES 11 21 21 19       72
7 324 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas Alberto GOYA-CTES 5 17 13 32       67
8 388 FERNANDEZ,Juan Manuel GOYA/CTES 13 19 19 5       56
9 311 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon Alberto SALADAS-CTES 17 13 11 15       56
10 345 VAZQUEZ,Jorge GOYA-CTES 12 12 15 7       46
11 322 RAMOS,Emmanuel GOYA-CTES 8   12 21       41
12 340 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 7 9 17 5       38
13 309 BUERA,Jonatan LA CRUZ-CTES 5 7 10 11       33
14 257 ORTIZ,Emanuel LA CRUZ-CTES   15 7 10       32
15 249 MEZA,Aldo Ariel CURUZU CUATIA 29             29
16 376 CARDOZO,Matias Andres GOYA-CTES     9 13       22
17 422 VAZQUEZ,Marcelo Edgardo SANTA LUCIA-CTES   10 5 5       20
18 304 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricar MERCEDES-CTES 19             19
19 320 MARAINS,Matias Leonardo SALADAS 6 8   5       19
20 407 RIVERO,Julio Cesar BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
21 334 GOMEZ,Edgardo Ruben MERCEDES-CTES 5 11           16
22 271 FERNANDEZ,Cesar A SALADAS-CTES 15             15
23 357 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES     6 9       15
24 364 GIODANO,Emanuel GOYA-CTES     5 8       13
25 408 FERNANDES,Juan Manuel CTES       12       12
26 326 POZZI,Emanuel CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 10             10
27 410 RIQUELME,Hector LA PAZ-ER     5 5       10
28 342 SALES,Rubio SANTE FE 9             9
29 375 FACCHINOTTI,Federico       8         8
30 358 PEÑA,Rodrigo Sebastian GOYA-CTES     3 5       8
31 255 GOMEZ,Nahuel LIBERTADOR   6           6
32 423 CORREA,Juan Jose GOYA-CTES       6       6
33 333 RODRIGUEZ,Jose Ernesto MERCEDES-CTES 5             5
34 377 NOVELLO,Fernando GOYA-CTES     5         5
35 384 LAGO,Carlos Joaquin GOYA-CTES     5         5
36 356 ROMERO,Omar GOYA-CTES     5         5
37 283 SANDOVAL,Diego Luis CTES     5         5
38 415 GUERRERO,Aldo Fabian GOYA-CTES       5       5
39 418 CARDOZO,Gustavo Fabian GOYA-CTES       5       5
40 420 FERNANDEZ CAMERA Ignacio SANTA LUCIA-CTES       5       5
41 403 RENEDO,Franco GOYA-CTES       5       5
42 417 COLITTO,Bruno Nicolas GOYA-CTES       5       5
43 316 BARRIOS,Rodolfo M SALADAS-CTES 3             3
44 349 MICHELLOD,Eric SANTA ANA.ER 3             3
45 343 GOMEZ,Emiliano LA PAZ-ER 3             3
46 235 VELOZO,Pablo CTES   3           3
47 279 ALMADA,Roberto Carlos GOYA-CTES     3         3
Promo B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 222 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 35 26 35 35       131
2 305 GRIOLIO,Ali ESQUINA-CTES 29 35 29 32       125
3 287 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 26 23 21 19       89
3 297 HENNER,Sebasrian Emanuel SALADAS-CTES 32 21 26         79
5 310 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ 10 17 23 17       67
6 241 ROA,Miguel Angel SALADAS-CTES   3 32 26       61
7 303 GIMENEZ,Javier GDOR VIRASORO 19 13 15 12       59
8 270 PONCE,Ruben SANTA LUCIA-CTES   5 19 29       53
9 335 TECHIOLI,Fabian Omar MERCEDES-CTES 13 9 5 9       36
10 331 PALAURO,Waldo Samuel SAN JAIME DE LA FRA-E.R. 23 12           35
11 379 LUGO,Roberto Alejandro SALADAS-CTES     13 21       34
12 262 ARISMENDI,Gabriel Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES   32           32
13 300 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 15 5 7 5       32
14 263 VAN CAUWENBERGHE,Roberto CURUZU CUATIA 17   13         30
15 381 FERNANDEZ,Julio Leon LA PAZ-ER     17         17
16 254 MONTIEL,Dario MERCEDES-CTES   15   15       30
17 266 ARGUELLO,Juan Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES   29           29
18 308 BATALLA,Oscar Eduardo LA CRUZ-CTES 8 19           27
19 402 ECHEVERRIA,Fernando EMPEDRADO-CTES       23       23
20 344 BATALLA,Jorge Horacio LA CRUZ-CTES 12   10         22
21 390 GOMEZ,Julio SANTA LUCIA   11 11         22
22 233 CASTILLO,JUAN MANUEL MERCEDES-CTES 21             21
23 250 GADEA,Cesar MERCEDES-CTES   7   11       18
24 295 ACOSTA,Roberto Antonio CORRIENTES 11   5         16
25 366 MOINE,Leandro Sebastian GOYA-CTES     6 8       14
26 236 AGUILAR,Facundo Federico GOYA-CTES   3 3 7       13
27 383 BORDA,Luis GOYA-CTES     12         12
28 374 PALACIO,Abel CTES     5 6       11
29 265 SOSA,Cristian PASO DE LOS LIBRES   10           10
30 404 COMPARIN,Horacio Cesar         10       10
31 289 LEYES,Eduardo Daniel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 9             9
32 280 NICILETTI,Carlos Guillermo GOYA-CTES     9         9
33 261 MARTINEZ ACOSTA,Guilllermo CURUZU-CUATIA   8           8
34 380 VALLEJOS,Pablo SALADAS-CTES     8         8
35 237 ROJAS,Daniel     6           6
36 276 DESCALZO,Martin Eduardo GOYA-CTES     5         5
37 392 HENANDEZ,Nicolas ESQUINA-CTES     5         5
38 282 JAMARDO,Ariel GOYA-CTES     5         5
39 284 RODRIGUEZ,Martin CTES     5         5
40 421 GOMEZ,Maximmiliano Xavier SANTA ROSA-CTES       5       5
41 405 QUIROZ,LUIS GOYA-CTES       5       5
Promo C
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 319 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiades SALADAS 35 35 35 26       131
2 298 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 32 26 32 35       125
3 296 JUNQUERA,Marcelo ITUZANGO-CTES 21 29 29 21       100
4 312 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTRE RIOS 23 32 17 19       91
5 223 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 19 19 21 23       82
6 315 MIÑO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 11 21 19 12       63
7 327 POZZI,Cesar Javier CHAJARI-CTES 17 13 15 13       58
8 367 RAYNOLDI,Walter Daniel GOYA-CTES     26 32       58
9 354 MAISON,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15 23   17       55
10 281 GALLARDO, Joaquin SANTA ROSA-CTES     23 29       52
11 225 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 29 3 3 15       50
12 252 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 12 9         47
13 292 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 13 11 10 10       44
14 359 PEREZ LUGO,Jose Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES 10 10 12 11       43
15 338 LEMOS,Roque Hector MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12 17           29
16 240 NIVEYRO,Jose Ignacio SALADAS-CTES   7 6 8       21
17 365 CANCIAN,Walter GOYA-CTES     8 9       17
18 247 CORDOBA,Javier Horacio MONTE CASEROS   15           15
19 361 OVIEDO,Alejandro GOYA-CTES     11 3       14
20 285 ESPINOZA,Juan Ramon COL. CAROLINA-CTES     13         13
21 348 MEDINA,Benio Oscar CURUZU CUATIA 9             9
22 244 RUIZ,Roberto Marcelo LA CRUZ-CTES   9           9
23 243 BRANCHI,Miguel Angel LA CRUZ-CTES   8           8
24 372 LEYES,Juan Emilio CURUZU CUATIA-CTES     7         7
25 414 RIOS,Walter Francisco GOYA-CTES       7       7
26 391 RAYNOLDI,Fabio Ruben COL. CAROLINA-CTES     3         3
Damas Juvenil
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 525 PEREZ LUGO,Juliana LA CRUZ-CTES 35 35 35 32       137
2 498 NIVEYRO,Maria Jose SALADAS-CTES   29 32 35       96
3 499 ROMERO AZULA,Geraldini SALADAS-CTES   26 29         55
4 491 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Belen CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 32             32
5 502 GOMEZ,Ada Teresa SALADA-CTES   32           32
Damas Elite
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 500 FLEITAS,Geraldine Magali ESQUINA-CTES 35 35 35 35       140
2 483 GALLEGOS,Maria Soledad LA CRUZ-CTES 32 32 32 29       125
3 478 PARRA,Rocio Celeste GDOR VIRASORO 29 29 29 26       113
4 522 DOMINICI,Maria Jose CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 26 21 21 19       87
5 476 ALVAREZ CASTILLO,Maria CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 21 19 19 15       74
6 511 FRANCINI,Soledad SALADAS-CTES   26 23 23       72
7 484 ORTIZ,Valeria SALADAS-CTES 23 23 3 21       70
8 471 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES 3 17 26 3       49
9 509 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, Analia GOYA-CTES       32       32
10 524 BARRIOS,Maria Jose LA CRUZ-CTES       17       17
Damas A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 477 SOSA,Paola GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 35 35 35 35       140
2 486 RODRIGUEZ,Maria Mercedes MERCEDES - CTES 29 32 26 29       116
3 533 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS-CTES 26 26 29 32       113
4 490 GONZALEZ,Jesica LA CRUZ  - CTES 19 29 23         71
10 513 FERRERO,Rut LA PAZ-ER     21 26       47
5 493 BUSATTO,NATALIA CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 32             32
6 509 ESCOBAR ALEGRE, Analia GOYA-CTES     32         32
7 472 GARCIA,Maria Belen GOYA-CTES 23             23
8 505 GOMEZ,Josefina MERCEDES - CTES   23           23
9 494 LEGAL,Silvina Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 21             21
11 492 LOPEZ,Fatima LA PAZ-ER 17             17
  521 ZAPATA,Andrea SANTA LUCIA-CTES       3       3
Damas B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 479 CACERES,Karina Patricia MERCEDES-CTES 35 35 32 29       131
2 474 LEVATTI,Natalia EMPEDRADO-CTES 29 32 35 35       131
3 485 ANTUNEZ,Norma CHAJARI-E.R. 32 29 29 21       111
4 489 FRANCO,Maria Laura MONTE CASEROS-CTES 26 26   19       71
5 481 FALCONI,Maria Jose CORRIENTES 19 21 21         61
6 507 ESPINDOLA,Silvia Florencia GOYA-CTES     26 23       49
7 473 SAINT,Araceli URDINARRAIN-ENTRE RIOS 23 23           46
8 482 ROMERO,Carla Mariela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21     15       36
9 520 BORGO,Maria Lorena MONTE CASEROS-CTES       32       32
10 479 ROSBACO,Laura Maria MONTE CASEROS-CTES       26       26
11 508 AZCARRAGA,Romina Elizabeth GOYA-CTES     23         23
12 517 CEDROLA,Patricia Noemi GOYA-CTES     19         19
13 518 SANDOVAL DELAYE,Silvia BELLA VISTA-CTES       17       17
14 501 ALMIRON DAMICO,Carolina SALADAS-CTES   3           3
Damas C
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 535 MIÑO,Maria Fernanda GDOR VIRASORO 29 29 29 32       119
2 516 ARRONDO,Olga MONTE CASEROS-CTES 32 32 26 21       111
3 475 MEZA,Maria Elena SALADAS-CTES 26 21 23 26       96
4 488 BENITEZ,Silvia Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 35 26   29       90
5 515 SANCHEZ,Carmen RESISTENCIA-CHACO     35 35       70
6 534 MEZA,Graciela Beatri SALADAS-CTES 23 23 3 19       68
7 495 CARDOZO,Alejandra Mirna ESQUINA-CTES 21 19 21         61
8 480 LECKIE,Mariana LA CRUZ-CTES 19 17           36
9 504 MARTINEZ,Rosa GDOR VIRASORO   35           35
10 512 PIOLI DE BOHLE, Liliana CTES     32         32
11 519 GUITIERREZ,Amada Edid GOYA-CTES       23       23
Damas D
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 487 ORTEGA,Mariza Graciela GOYA-CTES 35 32 35 35       137
2 503 DELGADO,Ester Elisa CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   29 29 32       90
3 497 CORDOBA,Silvia Elena LA CRUZ-CTES   35           35
4 506 GARCIA,Berta ZARATE-BS.AS.     32         32
Damas Promo A
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 548 ACEVEDO,Mabel SALADAS-CTES 35 35 32 32       134
2 563 STROBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES 32 29 35 35       131
3 560 SAAVEDRA,Sandra Noemi LA CRUZ-CTES 23 32 23 29       107
4 565 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES 17 26 21 26       90
5 561 BATALLA,Daiana LA CRUZ-CTES 19 19 19 21       78
6 602 HABERLE,Mayor Silvina BELLA VISTA-CTES     29 23       52
7 581 ZOLEZI,Terecita Maria GOYA-CTES   23   17       40
8 564 ARRIOLA BENITEZ,Maria BELLA VISTA-CTES 21   17         38
9 586  CENTENO,Paula CTES   15   15       30
10 556 GRACHOT,Maria Macarena CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 29             29
11 562 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES 26             26
12 604 GARCIA,Sonia Teresa ESQUINA-CTES     26         26
13 566 FRANCO,Paula GOYA-CTES 3 21           24
14 572 BOHLE,Liliana Soledad CTES       19       19
25 554 DUFEK,Maria Florenci CTES 15   3         18
16 588 SUAREZ,Vanesa Paso de los libres   17           17
17 601 FERNANDEZ,Antonela GOYA-CTES     3         3
Damas Promo B
Puesto Dor Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha  7 Fecha Puntos
1 570 GONZALEZ,Viviana Ester GOYA-CTES 35 35 35 35       140
2 569 RODRIGUEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 23 29 29 21       102
3 568 GUTIERREZ,Monica Elizabeth GOYA-CTES 32 26   32       90
4 547 CIVIT,Maria Florencia EMPEDRADO-CTES 26 21 21 13       81
5 549 MEZA,Claudia Aide SALADAS-CTES 21 17 23 19       80
6 582 FERNANDEZ,Lorena Soedad SALADAS-CTES 9 12 26 26       73
7 559 TOLEDO,Valeria Del Mar LA CRUZ-CTES 17 15 19 12       63
8 551 MONTENEGRO,Carmen GOYA-CTES 29 32           61
9 555 MICMACHER,Tamara CTES 12 10 15 11       48
10 558 CANDIA,Maria Soledad CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11   13 10       34
11 603 GUASTAVINO,Marta GOYA-CTES     32         32
12 583 RIVERO,Celeste LA CRUZ-CTES   13   15       28
13 571 RAMIREZ,Carolina Beatriz MONTE CASEROS-CTES       26       26
14 585 MENESES,Clara Amelia LA CRUZ-CTES   23           23
15 575 FERRARI,Claudia GOYA-CTES       23       23
16 557 VELAZQUEZ,Andrea CURUZU CUATIA -CTES 19             19
17 587 MAIDANA,Teressa PASO DE LOS LIBRES   19           19
18 600 POZZI,Natalia Carolina CTES     17         17
19 573 VALLEJOS,Leticia GOYA-CTES       17       17
20 567 VASQUEZ,Monica Beatriz GOYS-CTES 15             15
21 552 CABRAL,Patricia CURUZU CUATIA 13             13
22 580 CAYETE,Cecilia LA CRUZ-CTES   11           11
23 553 BEJARANO,Lucia Francisca CTES 10             10
24 584 GODOY,Erica Pamela ESQUINA-CTES   9           9
25 546 DIAZ INSAURRALDE,Gabriela V CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 8             8
26 562 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES       3       3