santa

Clasificacion Duatlon Croos Rio Santa Lucia

Equipo A
Puesto Dorsal Participantes Ciudad Cicl 1v Cicli 2v Cicl 3v Cicl 4v Ped 1v Ped 2v Tiempo
1 64 OJEDA ALFREDO /,ARIAS Antonio GOYA 00:07:30 00:07:51 00:07:49 00:08:19 00:13:35 00:15:03 01:00:07
2 79 ALMIRON OSVALDO /,ALTAMIRANO Alberto SALADAS 00:08:11 00:07:52 00:07:54 00:08:20 00:14:29 00:15:29 01:02:15
3 20 ESPINOLA GABRIEL /,ESPINOLA Dylan CTES 00:07:51 00:08:24 00:08:37 00:08:11 00:17:54 00:17:13 01:08:10
4 56 FERNANDEZ NICOLAZ / GOMEZ Carlos GOYA 00:08:03 00:08:23 00:09:56 00:09:14 00:18:41 00:23:57 01:18:14
5 95 BARDUIL SERGIO D. /  PEREZ Srgio Daniel GOYA 00:13:22 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- 00:13:22
 
Equipo B
Puesto Dorsal Participantes Ciudad Cicl 1v Cicli 2v Cicl 3v Cicl 4v Ped 1v Ped 2v Tiempo
1 82 OJEDA PABLO /,PEREZ Fernando GOYA 00:07:43 00:08:17 00:08:09 00:08:08 00:14:14 00:15:16 01:01:47
2 48 MONTENEGRO ISMAEL /,BILLAN Juan Manuel GOYA 00:07:41 00:08:24 00:07:55 00:08:11 00:15:45 00:17:41 01:05:37
3 15 SANDOVAL CRISTIAN /, BELUCCI Pablo Andres GOYA 00:07:59 00:08:28 00:08:41 00:09:11 00:15:49 00:15:59 01:06:07
4 57 MESA SAMUEL E. /,BARRIO Rodrigo GOYA 00:08:31 00:09:32 00:09:30 00:09:39 00:14:54 00:16:02 01:08:08
5 80 BORDA LUIS /,AYALA Marcelo GOYA 00:08:28 00:09:01 00:09:04 00:09:21 00:16:38 00:17:27 01:09:59
6 40 MARAINS MATIAS /,NOGUERA Jose SALADAS 00:09:14 00:09:42 00:09:54 00:09:53 00:15:14 00:16:53 01:10:50
7 90 BUSELATO GERMAN /,NOVELLO Jorge Frenando GOYA 00:08:15 00:08:29 00:09:06 00:09:16 00:16:57 00:19:44 01:11:47
8 72 MEDINA RENE /,BARBONA Viviana SANTA LUCIA 00:09:33 00:09:50 00:10:17 00:10:05 00:22:03 00:23:11 01:24:59
Equipo C
Puesto Dorsal Participantes Ciudad Cicl 1v Cicli 2v Cicl 3v Cicl 4v Ped 1v Ped 2v Tiempo
1 60 MONTENEGRO CARLOS /,SOTELO Antonio GOYA/SANTA LUCIA 00:08:09 00:08:09 00:08:24 00:08:27 00:14:42 00:16:12 01:04:03
2 16 TOLEDO MILLAN FABIAN /LOPEZ LEKUBE Marcelo GOYA / CTES 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:08:49 00:09:02 00:15:55 00:15:54 01:06:03
3 78 ESPINOZA MARIO /,GOMEZ Centurion Luis GOYA 00:08:05 00:07:57 00:08:16 00:08:47 00:16:53 00:16:56 01:06:54
4 14 RAMOS M DE JESUS /,Ramos Manuel GOYA 00:08:26 00:09:12 00:08:52 00:09:08 00:15:44 00:17:30 01:08:52
5 91 KAMMERICHS ALFREDO / DE VIGILI Mari Cecilia GOYA 00:08:04 00:07:57 00:08:01 00:08:14 00:19:03 00:19:19 01:10:38
6 23 CANCIAN WALTER /,Cancian Marcelo GOYA 00:09:04 00:09:56 00:10:16 00:10:48 00:17:09 00:17:53 01:15:06
7 84 CANCIAN SERGIO /,Ramos Gabriela GOYA 00:08:07 00:08:10 00:08:28 00:08:33 00:20:13 00:21:36 01:15:07
8 97 MONGE CARLOS, Ojeda Daniel SANTA LUCIA 00:15:25 00:18:41 00:18:20 00:19:25 01:11:51
Equipo D
Puesto Dorsal Participantes Ciudad Cicl 1v Cicli 2v Ped 1v       Tiempo
1 93 OJEDA ENRIQUE, Rivero Alejandro GOYA 00:09:18 00:10:01 00:15:08 00:34:27
2 83 PEÑA  RODRIGO /,Pascual Maria Laura GOYA 00:09:06 00:09:57 00:15:29 00:34:32
3 22 CARDOZO MATIAS /,Garcia Pablo Jesus GOYA 00:08:53 00:09:23 00:17:07 00:35:23
4 81 VELAZQUEZ VALERIA /, Escobar Agustin GOYA 00:08:38 00:09:18 00:19:41 00:37:37
5 24 MICHERUK MAXIMILIANO / MICHERUK Maria E GOYA 00:08:41 00:09:26 00:19:49 00:37:56
6 1 SANCHES JAVIER /,Vazquez Soledad LIBRES-SANTA LUCIA 00:09:37 00:10:31 00:17:50 00:37:58
7 3 CORDOBA GUILLERMO /, Lopez Walter Alejandro GOYA 00:10:16 00:11:27 00:16:24 00:38:07
8 21 BARRIOS MATIAS JOSE / Arriola Agustina BELLA VISTA 00:09:16 00:09:31 00:19:42 00:38:29
9 47 ESCOBAR MANUEL /,Barboza Sonia GOYA/SANTA LUCIA 00:10:14 00:10:15 00:18:24 00:38:53
10 12 AGUIRRE DIEGO /,Rolon Matias SANTA LUCIA 00:10:25 00:11:09 00:18:50 00:40:24
11 13 MARINES GISELA /,Gamarra Juan GOYA 00:12:00 00:13:00 00:15:56 00:40:56
11 61 FERNANDEZ EVER  /,Pozzer Florencia Maria Ines SANTA LUCIA 00:15:29 00:17:10 00:16:29 00:49:08
Equipo Damas C
Puesto Dorsal Participantes Ciudad Cicl 1v Cicli 2v Ped 1v       Tiempo
1 50 SEGOVIA NIELIA /,Herrera Maria GOYA 00:10:39 00:10:57 00:20:15 00:41:51