logo

cla

Elite
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V Tiempo
1 9 SANTANGELO,Diego Martin CTES 00:14:29 00:15:29 00:15:44 00:15:13 01:00:55
2 48 CODUTTI,Enzo Ivan CORRIENTES 00:15:35 00:16:28 00:17:03 00:17:01 01:06:07
3 29 BOHLE,Dario Miguel CTES 00:16:46 00:17:27 00:17:52 00:17:16 01:09:21
4 4 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:18:27 00:19:30 00:19:55 00:20:11 01:18:03
5 15 ESPINOLA,Emmanuel CTES 00:19:55 00:24:33 00:26:47 ( +1 V ) 01:11:15
6 28 CAMPAGNOLA,Juan Jose R SAN PEÑA-CHACO 00:22:31 00:27:50 --:--:-- --:--:-- 00:50:21
7 33 FLEITA,Jeronimo VILLA ANGELA-CHACO 00:22:42 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- 00:22:42
Master A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V Tiempo
1 58 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 00:17:04 00:17:29 00:18:44 00:17:56 01:11:13
2 18 MOREIRO,Erwin Horacio GRAL SAN MARTIN-CHACO 00:17:05 00:18:27 00:19:03 00:17:40 01:12:15
3 11 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 00:17:14 00:18:18 00:19:11 00:18:58 01:13:41
4 49 PORRINI,Damian Ernesto QUITILIPI-CHACO 00:18:18 00:18:44 00:18:51 00:18:33 01:14:26
5 47 LEIVA,Claudio VILLA ANGELA.CHACO 00:18:38 00:19:11 00:20:34 00:19:07 01:17:30
6 67 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:18:28 00:19:31 00:19:54 00:20:14 01:18:07
7 12 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:18:36 00:20:05 00:21:44 00:21:51 01:22:16
8 59 VERON,Marcelo Gerardo ITUZAINGO-CTES 00:18:37 00:21:10 00:21:29 ( +1 V ) 01:01:16
9 40 ESPINOLA,Gabriel CTES 00:19:42 00:20:09 00:21:51 ( +1 V ) 01:01:42
10 19 JORDAN,Fernando CTES 00:20:29 00:22:09 00:22:16 ( +1 V ) 01:04:54
11 64 DESCALZO,Carlos Edmundo CORRIENTES 00:23:55 00:24:11 00:24:27 ( +1 V ) 01:12:33
12 56 HENNER,Sebasrian Emanuel SALADAS-CTES 00:22:20 --:--:-- --:--:--   00:22:20
13 5 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:28:48 --:--:-- --:--:--   00:28:48
Master B
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V Tiempo
1 27 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Antonio GOYA-CTES 00:18:15 00:19:27 00:20:29   00:58:11
2 31 MEZA,Guillermo Raul CORRIENTES 00:18:11 00:19:28 00:20:42   00:58:21
3 55 BELTRAN,Victor Alberto BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:18:17 00:21:05 00:22:34   01:01:56
4 3 FORNASARI,Mario Carlos CTES 00:20:27 00:20:57 00:21:19   01:02:43
5 51 TERRASA,Miguel Eduardo CTES 00:22:08 00:23:36 00:24:34   01:10:18
6 38 MENDEZ,Adrian Gerarddo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:16:50 00:29:33 00:24:37   01:11:00
7 13 KARATANASOPULOZ,Ricardo CTES 00:22:16 00:25:52 00:24:20   01:12:28
8 21 MIÑO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:21:24 00:26:57 00:26:42   01:15:03
9 37 INFULESKI,Emilio Dar SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-CTES 00:25:51 00:29:45     00:55:36
Master C
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V Tiempo
1 23 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 00:18:20 00:19:35 00:21:14   00:59:09
2 106 ENRIQUEZ,Hector CTES 00:18:30 00:21:03 00:21:15   01:00:48
3 43 MOREIRO,Hector Horacio GRAL J.D SAN MARTIN-CHACO 00:20:03 00:23:18 00:22:42   01:06:03
4 45 AMARILLA,Guillermo Alejandro CTES 00:22:15 00:23:37 00:23:36   01:09:28
5 22 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES 00:23:13 00:28:09 ( +1 V )   00:51:22
6 108 MENDIONDO,Ronco CTES 00:22:19 00:30:45 ( +1 V )   00:53:04
7 30 ESPINOLA,Jorge CTES 00:25:39 00:28:10 ( +1 V )   00:53:49
8 54 PELUFFO,Jose Francis EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:24:18 00:29:57 ( +1 V )   00:54:15
9 16 KUNZE,Gustavo Alberto FLORENCIA-SANTA FE 00:25:38 00:33:34 ( +1 V )   00:59:12
Master D
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V     Tiempo
1 168 SARTORI,RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:22:58 00:25:20     00:48:18
2 172 VIERA,Carlos Daniel CORRIENTES 00:25:47 00:29:00     00:54:47
Damas Elite
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V 4 V Tiempo
1 239 MOREIRA,Ileana GRAL SAN MARTIN-CHACO 00:20:26 00:20:55 00:20:21   01:01:42
2 250 STROBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES 00:22:20 00:24:33 00:25:03   01:11:56
  251 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES 00:25:19 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- 00:25:19
Damas A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V     Tiempo
1 252 ZOLEZZI,Terecita GOYA-CTES 00:23:43 00:29:17     00:53:00
2 244 COLOMBO,Romina SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-CTES 00:50:58 00:38:46     01:29:44
Promo 
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V 3 V Tiempo
1 373 ALVES RUBIN,Orlando PASO DE LOS LIBRES-CTES 00:10:19 00:10:26 00:10:34 00:31:19
2 186 DAMILANO,Alexis xavier RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:12:24 00:11:57 00:11:22 00:35:43
3 169 LENCOVICH,Federico German VILLA OCAMPO-SANTA FE 00:12:01 00:12:16 00:12:14 00:36:31
4 171 MALDONADO,Mariano CTES 00:11:51 00:12:41 00:13:08 00:37:40
5 173 BENITEZ,Diego Luis CTES 00:12:45 00:12:35 00:13:07 00:38:27
6 170 RODRIGUEZ,Pedro Edgardo CORRIENTES 00:12:29 00:13:10 00:13:54 00:39:33
7 120 FRETTE,Martin Facunddo CORRIENTES 00:12:28 00:14:48 00:16:33 00:43:49
8 174 SIMONINI,German SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-CTES 00:12:37 00:14:54 --:--:-- 00:27:31
Damas Promo
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V   Tiempo
1 341 MALDONADO,Carolina CTES 00:14:15 00:14:42   00:28:57
2 299 ARRIOLA BENITEZ,Maria Agustina BELLA VISTA-CTES 00:14:54 00:14:33   00:29:27
3 310 DE CARVALHO,Poliana RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:20:33 00:23:11   00:43:44
4 277 CRISTALDO,Natalia Giselle BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 00:19:15 00:26:22   00:45:37
5 279 SEGRE,Sheila RESISTENCIA-CHACO 00:21:13 00:24:25   00:45:38
Cicloturista Varones
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V   Tiempo
1 357 CARBONE,Francisco CTES 00:12:31 00:13:12   00:25:43
2 356 GUELARDI,Otto Martin EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:13:12 00:13:12   00:26:24
3 371 MAIDANA,Alfredo EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:13:26 00:13:26   00:26:52
4 339 URRISTE,Leonardo SAN ROQUE-CTES 00:14:06 00:13:03   00:27:09
5 358 RODRIGUEZ EGUIA,Santiago CTES 00:13:23 00:14:26   00:27:49
6 364 MARCENAL,Hugo Alberto EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:13:51 00:14:20   00:28:11
7 374 KLOSTER,Alejandro Javier CTES 00:13:45 00:14:31   00:28:16
8 367 PEREZ,Roberto EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:14:10 00:14:14   00:28:24
9 370 LUCCHELLI,Oscar Anibal CORRIENTES 00:14:31 00:14:17   00:28:48
10 365 AGUIRRE,Lucas Tomas CTES 00:16:26 00:12:34   00:29:00
11 368 SCARBOL,Guillermo Andres CTES 00:14:02 00:15:36   00:29:38
12 366 LEGUIZA,Jose Ramon EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:16:21 00:16:39   00:33:00
13 362 ALMIRON GALARZA,Juan EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:13:41 00:19:58   00:33:39
14 372 ROSALES,Manuel Horacio CTES 00:16:12 00:18:17   00:34:29
15 355 VALENZUELA,Mariano Tomas CTES 00:16:50 00:18:51   00:35:41
16 369 SAJAMA,Adolfo Hugo BARRANQUERA-CHACO 00:22:13 00:23:26   00:45:39
17 354 VARGAS,Hernan Ricardo CTES 00:29:43     00:29:43
Cicloturista Damas
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad 1 V 2 V   Tiempo
1 278 VIOLA,Julia Magdalen EMPEDRADO-CTES 00:17:30 00:18:52   00:36:22
2 276 ZALAZAR,Solange VILLA OCAMPO-SANTA FE 00:18:34 00:18:46   00:37:20

 

 

p