Juvenil
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 161 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 02:11:55
2 119 BERMUDEZ,Jose Ignacio SANTO TOME - CTES 02:12:22
3 135 LOSANTOS,Jose SANTO TOME-CTES 02:30:08
4 117 LEDESMA,Balthazar LA PAZ-ER 02:31:00
Elite
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 1 SANTANGELO,Diego Martin CTES 03:00:03
2 73 FREIBERGER DOS SANTO, Alex SAO BORJA-BR 03:07:14
3 17 GONZALEZ,Juan Pablo RESITENCIA 03:07:15
4 28 PERALTA,Ariel RECISTENCIA 03:09:14
5 55 ALBUQUERQUE,Mauro URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 03:09:31
6 33 WEYREUTER,Axel Jonatan MONTECARLOS MNES 03:10:39
7 39 OWCZACZYN,Raul Alejandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 03:11:19
8 91 LECHLEITER,mike EL DORADO-MNES 04:09:37
Master A1
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 29 OLIVIERI,Alan Ammanu QUITILIPI CHACO 03:02:09
2 87 SACK,David FEDERAL-ER 03:02:10
3 36 MEDINA,Davit Ramon RESISTENCIA-CHACO 03:05:14
4 86 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-ER 03:05:15
5 12 MARSILLI,Matias CHAJARI-ER 03:05:15
6 94 SEEWALD,Diego MONTECARLOS-MNES 03:05:16
7 51 BREARD,Juan GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 03:07:46
8 100 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 03:22:56
9 64 ENCINA,Agustin POSADAS-MNES 03:32:19
10 8 ARLOTTI,German Gabriel FEDERAL-ER 03:33:23
11 54 GIMENEZ,German Alejandro ELDORADO-MNES 03:34:36
12 31 PERCARA,Leonardo Favio JUAN PUJOL-CTES 03:35:21
Master A2
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 70 ENRIQUE,Guillermo Alberto GOYA-CTES 03:02:11
2 97 QUIROZ,Andres Nicola GOYA-CTES 03:02:16
3 65 MARTINEZ,JAVIER OSVAldo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 03:05:14
4 66 COSENTINO,Damian SAENZ PEÑA-CHACO 03:05:15
5 84 APARICIO,Juan Martin BELLA VISTA 03:29:13
6 49 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 03:33:24
7 9 MONCILHA,Claudio URUGUAYANA-BR 03:51:01
8 67 ENCINA,Cesar Alejandro POSADAS-MNES 03:52:29
 Master B1
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 52 DEL MORAL BASTIA,Gonzalo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 03:04:45
2 34 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 03:04:47
3 92 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 03:04:49
4 98 FIDIUK,Sandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 03:18:16
5 50 GOMEZ,Mario Marcelo FEDERAL-ER 03:18:16
6 30 BERALES,German LAPAZ-ER 03:18:17
 Master B2
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 93 ZAMBON,Oscar Daniel CHAJARI-ER-ARG 03:04:55
2 32 SUAREZ,Luis Carlos EL DORADO MNES 03:05:09
3 72 SOSA,Jorge Guillermo CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 03:15:47
4 15 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES 03:15:50
5 10 FERNANDEZ,Dario GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 03:16:05
6 83 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 03:19:05
7 13 MAZZA,Ricardo SANTO TOME-CTES 03:21:20
8 85 OWCZARCZYN,RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO-CTES 03:33:17
9 71 VIGAY,Alfredo SANTO TOME-CTES 03:45:57
10 63 KARATANASOPULOZ,RICARDO CORRIENTES-CTES 03:46:36
11 40 RITORTO,PABLO CORRIENTES-CTES 03:51:22
12 18 PONTE,VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 04:03:31
13 89 INFULESKI,Emilio Dar SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-Ctes  04:15:18
 Master C1
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 194 BARDUIL,Daniel GOYA 02:05:59
2 109 FESTEY,Litto GDOR VIRASORO 02:06:04
3 189 MARCHEZZI, Martin Osvaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 02:10:31
4 196 GOYA,Gerardo A RESISTENCIA 02:14:24
5 168 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 02:15:10
6 136 ALENCASTRO,Mario Oscar SANTO TOME-CTES 02:15:52
7 138 BRUZZO,Marin BELLA VISTA-CTES 02:16:11
8 129 LUCONI,Julio Enrique SANTO TOME-CTES 02:16:29
9 121 DIAZ,Ramon Luciano GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 02:22:57
10 210 MACHACA,Milton Cesar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 02:24:09
11 115 SALINA,Luis Maria GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 02:27:44
12 191 PEREZ LUGO,Jose Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES 02:47:21
13 173 MENEZES DA SILVA,Helio URUGUAYANA-BR 04:12:03
 Master C2
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 174 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA 02:01:33
2 190 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME-CTES 02:01:34
3 160 ARECO,Raul Eggardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 02:08:28
4 169 OLIVA,Jose Francisco SANTO TOME-CTES 02:13:12
5 187 BRITEZ,Jorge EL DORADO-MNES 02:22:48
6 179 GARAY,Mariano SANTO TOME 02:27:28
7 157 DUARTE,Miguel SANTO TOME-CTES 02:32:22
8 118 CANE,Rolando LA PAZ-ER 02:51:23
9 171 BENEGAS,Bernardino PUERTO RICO-MNES 03:22:47
Promo A
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 175 DORNELLES,Edeclai SAO BORJA-BR 02:06:13
2 162 DIAZ,Jaime David SAENZ PEÑA 02:06:19
3 120 PERREYRA,Aldo LA PAZ-ER 02:06:21
4 145 MACIEL,Sebastian SANTO TOME-CTES 02:06:31
5 199 DETTLER,Nicolas LA PAZ-ER 02:06:46
6 148 RODRIGUEZ,Cristian Gustavo SANTO TOME - CTES 02:07:16
7 158 LOPEZ,Pablo Javier LA PAZ-ENTRE RIOS 02:11:29
8 116 GOMEZ,Emiliano LA PAZ-ER 02:39:28
9 167 GARCIA,Hector Hernan SANTO TOME-CTES 02:46:12
Promo B
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 170 ARISMENDI,Gabriel Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES 02:04:23
2 134 GIMENEZ,Javier GDOR VIRASORO 02:04:37
3 209 ARGUELLO,Juan Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES 02:04:40
4 128 KOROPESKY,ADOLFO Antonio SANTO TOME-CTES 02:04:42
5 139 SAN MARTIN,Matias MONTE CASEROS-CTES 02:05:15
6 198 D ANDREA,Juan Pablo LA PAZ-ER 02:05:18
7 20 FERNANDEZ,Julio Leon LA PAZ-ER 02:05:19
8 140 BELSKY,Alejandro SANTO TOME 02:05:33
9 155 LOPEZ,Adolfo Hernan SANTO TOME-CTES 02:05:50
10 137 LOSAS,Sergio SANTO TOME-CTES 02:06:35
11 181 PEREZ,GUSTAVO Sergio SANTO TOME-CTES 02:18:39
12 165 GUIMARAES,Ramon Oscar SANTO TOME-CTES 02:23:50
13 177 ESPINDOLA,Jose Carlo SANTO TOME-CTES 02:25:20
14 150 BRONZUOLI,Carlos Marcelo SANTO TOME-CTES 02:31:33
15 127 ANDRES,Victor Hugo SANTO TOME 02:47:07
Damas Elite
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 195 FLEITAS,Geraldine ESQUINA-CTES 02:07:38
2 114 PARRA,Rocio GDOR VIRASORO 02:18:08
3 178 MILESI,Ana LA PAZ-ER 02:35:07
 Damas A
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 156 MARTINEZ,Gisela Alej RESISTENCIA-CHCO 02:04:09
2 131 TOLEDO,Valeria Del M LA CRUZ-CTES 02:52:26
3 208 LOPEZ,Fatima LA PAZ-ER 03:09:08
4 207 COLOMBO,Romina SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-CTES  03:24:23
5* 113 SOSA,Paola GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 02:22:10
 Damas B
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 133 FLORINDO,CristiNa Es POSADAS-MNES 02:20:20
2 141 SURENCISKI,Daniela GDOR VORASORO-CTES 02:51:56
3 197 ROMERO,Carla Mariela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 03:13:24
 Damas C
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 130 MARTINEZ,Rosa GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 02:23:32
2 180 SANHEZ,Carmen RESISTENCIA-CHACO 02:40:18
3 101 FESTEY,Mirta Isabel PUERTO IGUAZU-MNES 02:43:45
4 151 MIÑO,Maria Fernanda GDOR VIRASORO 02:51:02
Cicloturista
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 268 ALVAREZ,Rosana SANTO TOME-CTES 02:49:34
2 281 ALMADA,Laura Silvina SANTO TOME-CTES 02:50:21
3 250 GOMEZ,Julio Daniel SANTO TOME-CTES 02:52:26
4 320 MACIEL,Eugenia SANTO TOME-CTES 02:58:23
5 325 ALVELDAÑO,Itati SANTO TOME-CTES 03:02:47
6 286 FRANCO,Elsa Noemi SANTO TOME-CTES 03:04:23
7 280 ALVAREZ,Nancy SANTO TOME-CTES 03:05:46
8 287 ROTELA,Silvia SANTO TOME-CTES 03:06:25
9 283 MONTENEGRO,Gorgelina SANTO TOME-CTES 03:12:36
10 260 GOMEZ,Carlos Alberto SANTO TOME-CTES 03:19:36
11 267 BUENO,Ramona Elisa SANTO TOME-CTES 03:22:35
 Master D
Cls Dor Apellido,Nombre Ciudad Tiempos
1 149 GARCIA,Jose Roberto RESISTENCIA-CHACO 02:13:54
2 176 SARTORI,RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA-CHACO 02:14:25
3 188 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES 02:33:56
4 111 NEGRO,Nestor Ramon POSADAS-MNES 02:42:38
5 122 LOPEZ,Juan Alfredo APOSTOLE-MNES 02:46:03
6 142 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS 02:56:38
7 185 ALVES,Carlos Miguel SANTO TOME-CTES 03:06:27
8 154 LETURIA,Roberto Domi SANTO TOME-CTES 03:11:10