ev

 

Desafio Ibera 2020 - Santo Tome-Ctes

Participantes

 

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Lozina
Esteban
Posadas
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Lozina
Daniel Anibal
Resistencia- Chaco
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
FLORES
LUIS DANIEL
POSADAS
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Storti
Norberto Oscar
Santo Tome ctes
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
PONTE
VICTOR ORLANDO
Bella Vista Ctes.
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Sandoval
Cristian rafarl
Goya
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Otaño
Juan jose
Mercedes
Elite 100 km
Piriz
Walter Anibal
Santo Tome Corrientes
Elite 100 km
Kobach
Fernando Ricardo
Apóstoles
Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Owczarczyn
Raúl Pedro
Virasoro
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Diaz
Diego Armando
La cruz
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Batalla
Mauro
La Cruz
Elite 100 km
MALAS
JORGE
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
henner
sebastian
Ituzaingo
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
OJEDA
ENRIQUE OMAR
GOYA
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Oliva
Francisco
Santo Tome
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
toledo
ramon
LA CRUZ
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
saavedra
sandra
LA CRUZ
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Rios
Ramón Carmelo
Virasoro
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
keller
jose roberto
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Viera
Carlos Daniel
Corrientes Cap.
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Gauna
Marcela Beatriz
Resistencia
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Benitez
Ramón Gustavo
Santo Tomé
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Diaz
Robrto sebastian
Goya
Elite 100 km
Griolio
Milton
Esquina
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Alencastro
Mario Oscar
Santo Tome ctes
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
gonzalez
cesar jose maria
monte caseros
Elite 100 km
Cáceres
Felipe
Curuzu Cuatia
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Romero
Carla
Resistencia
Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Garrido
Kashi
Asunción
Elite 100 km
Espindola
José Carlos
Santo Tome Corrientes
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Leturia
Roberto Domingo
Santo Tome ctes
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Ferrando
Mariano
Buenos Aires
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Rolin
David Jose
Posadas
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Stanganelli
Martin
Posadas
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Poleti Duarte
Miguel
Santo Tome ctes
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Argüello
Juan Adolfo
Santo Tomé
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Encina
Agustín
Posadas - Misiones
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
ZAJACZKOWSKI
Gerardo Omar
Wanda _ Misiones_
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Dario
Fernandez
Virasoro
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Lopez
Guillermo
Posdas
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Doretto
Jose Raul
Virasoro
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Martinez
Rosa
Virasoro
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ifran
Mario alberto
Virasoro
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Medina
David
Resistencia
Elite 100 km
Zein
Guillermo ramon
Apostoles misiones
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Koropeski
Adolfo Antonio
Santo Tome
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Arismendi
Gabriel adolfo
Santo tome corrientes
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Vallejos
Juan Jose
Paso de los libres
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Dutra
Eduardo
Santo tomé
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Acuña
Daniela
Gobernador Virasoro
Damas Promo 65 km
Bozzer Arevalo
Maria Eva
Resistencia
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
garcia
hector hernan
santo tome
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Florindo
Cristina Estela
Posadas
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Achucarro
Juan Osvaldo
Barranqueras
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Gonzalez
Leonardo Rafael
Gobernador Virasoro
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Lampert
Marcos
Sao Borja
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Torima
Frederico
Sao Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Dornelles
Edeclai
Sao Borja
Elite 100 km
Seilet
Ronaldo
Sao Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Valduga
Joao
Sao Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Valduga
Marcele
Sao Borja
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Nogueira López
Eduardo
Sao Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Ferreira
Clodoaldo
Sao Borja
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Kirinus
Charles
Sao Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Berta
Beto
Monte Caseros
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
BANIS
HUMBERTO OMAR
POSADAS
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Francia
Ramon Norberto
Paso de los libres
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Losantos
José
Santo Tomé
Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Rodríguez canteros
Héctor facundo
Paso de los libres
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Gayoso
Arnaldo
Puerto Libertad
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Esponda Corti
Martha Elena
Santo Tomé
Damas Promo 65 km
Silva
Mario Humberto
Santo Tome Corrientes
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Garay
Mariano
Santo tome
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Pagglianno
Jose
Esquina
Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Strobel
Araceli
Goya
Damas Elite 65 km
Ariel
Toledo
Goya
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Soria Jovanovich
Marcelo
Resistencia
Elite 100 km
Godoy
Pablo
Rosario
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Martínez
Miguel Edgardo
Santo Tomé Corrientes
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Parras
Rocio
ASECOR S.R.L
Damas Elite 65 km
Benitez
Jose
Lubricentro Reene
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Beron
David emmanuel
La cruz
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Ayala
Rodolfo
Posadas
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Molinari
Fabián jose
Misiones
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
NUNES VELLOSO
CARLOS ALFREDO
POSADAS
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Da silva
Miguel Ángel
Santo tome
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Gallegos
Maria Soledad
La Cruz
Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
VIGAY
EVARISTO
SANTO TOME
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Espinoza
Pablo
Posadas
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
GONZALEZ
LUCAS
Corrientes
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Enciso
Daniel
Santo tome
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Baez aranda
Gerardo alberto
Corrientes
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Toledo
Valeria del Mar
La Cruz
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Martinez
Carlis
Goya
Master A2 35 a 39 Años
Barduil
Daniel
GOYA
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Zambon
Juan marcelo
Paso de los libres
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
BARDUIL
SERGIO
GOYA
Elite 100 km
Roa
Gabriela
Resistencia
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
sosa
Antonio
ctes
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Sufid
Luis
Curuzu Cuatia
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Luconi
Julio Enrique
Santo Tomé
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
MIÑO
CATALINA
MONTE CASEROS
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
ARECO
RAUL EDGAR
MONTE CASEROS
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Abreu
Evandro
Sao borja
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Fidiuk
Sandro
Virasoro ctes
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
canteros
carla graciela
paso de los libres
Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Oliva
Juan carlos
Apostoles
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Zambon
Oscardaniel
Chajari
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Deves
Milton
São Borja
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Fernandes dorneles
Lucas
São Borja
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Castagno
Natalia Guadalupe
Santo tome
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Estigarribia
Nicolas Sebastian
Goya
Elite 100 km
Reyes
Juan ignacio
Puerto piray..misiones
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Arguello
Felix
Puerto piray..misiones
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ramos
Juan carlos
Pto.libertad misiones
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Benegas
Benardino
Misiones
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Perez
Sergio Daniel
Goya
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Acevedo
Andres sebastian
Goya
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Sosa
Paola corina
Virasoro
Damas Elite 65 km
Mazo
Mario Alberto
Virasoro
Elite 100 km
Silveira
Pablo
Apóstoles
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Festey
Carlos
Virasoro
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Alegre
José Alfredo
Resistencia
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Carpes
Miguel A
corrientes
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Giordano
Sebastian Manuel
Leandro N. Alem
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Gonzalez
Juan Pablo
Resistencia
Elite 100 km
Olivieri
Alan Emmanuel
Quitilipi chaco
Elite 100 km
Aguirre
Daniel Gastón
Pilar (bs as)
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Franco
Orlando
Santo tomé
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Ratti
Federico
Resistencia
Elite 100 km
Del moral bastia
Gonzalo
Resistencia
Elite 100 km
Frutos
Alberto
Posadas
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Luis
Javier
Virasoro
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Miño
Fernanda
Virasoro
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
RIOS
LUCAS FABIAN
Aristobulo del Valle-Misiones
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Pernigotti
Ricardo Esteban
Concepción
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Duarte
Diego Fernando
Santo Tomé, Ctes
Elite 100 km
Bermúdez
José
Santo Tome
Elite 100 km
Maciel
Eugenia itati
Santo tomé corrientes
Damas Promo 65 km
Aveldaño
Itatí
Santo tomé
Damas Promo 65 km
Pérez
Sergio
Santo Tomé
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Osuna
Julio
Chajari
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Marchessi
Martín
Chajari
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Alvarenga
Ezequiel Eduardo
Posadas
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Sosa
Jorge guillermo
Chajari
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Surenciski
Daniela
Virasoro
Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Porrini
Damian Ernesto
Quitilipi - Chaco
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
MERLO
CARLOS ADOLFO
SANTO TOME
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Mauro
Antonio
Monte Caseros
Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Diaz
Ramón Luciano
Gdor.virasoro
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
SARTORI
RENE ALBERTO
Resitencia, Chaco
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Portel
Nancy
Gdor. Virasoro
Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
OVIEDO
ALEJANDRO
GOYA
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Marquez
Luis
Bella Unión
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ortiz
Emanuel
Ituzaingo
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Juan
Breard
Virasoro
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Gili
Ignacio Ariel
Gral alvear - Mendoza
Elite 100 km
ACEVEDO
MABEL MARIA
CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
LOPEZ
WALTER LEANDRO
CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
LOPEZ
JULIO ALCIBIADES
CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Negro
Nestor Ramon
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Insaurralde
Jose luis
Ituzaingó corrientes
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
cura
Guillermo amadeo
apóstoles
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Belsky
Alejandro
Santo Tome
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Britez
Jorge
Eldorado
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Seewald
Diego
Montecarlo
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Aguirre Fernandez
mauro daniel
pilar
Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Malarczuk
Martin
Apostoles
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Venialgo
MarÍa Laura
Posadas
Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Krauchuk
Anibal
Apostoles
Elite 100 km
Enrique
Guillermo Alberto
Goya Corrientes
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Duarte
Fermando javier
Garupa
Elite 100 km
Kitegroski
Mariano miguel
Garupa
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Perez
Juan Pablo
Posadas
Elite 100 km
Saavedra
Nicolás
La Cruz
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Quiroz
Andres nicolas
Goya
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Saavedra
Federico
La Cruz
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Valenzuela
Raul Alberto
Goya
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
HEDMAN
RAUL EDGARDO
ITUZAINGO
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Gasparri
Jimena
Resistencia
Damas Elite 65 km
Martinez
Javier
Resistencia
Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Riquelme
Francisco
Paso de los libres
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Navarro
Federico
Virasoro
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Aguirre
Fabio aguirre
Ituzaingo
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Festey
Litto
Virasoro Ctes.
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Baez
Gregorio carlos
Posadas
Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Baez
José Manuel
Posadas
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Miño
Pablo Ezequiel
Paso de los Libres
Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Da rosa Braga
Edemilson
São Borja
Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Barcelos Gomes
Tarcísio
São Borja
Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Franke
Karina
Sao Borja
Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Portolan
Everton
São Borja
Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Owczarczyn
Valeria Gisel
Gdor. Virasoro
Damas Elite 65 km

 

 

in

INICIO