ev

 

Desafio Ñande Reta - Goya-Ctes

Participantes

 

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
OJEDA
ENRIQUE OMAR
GOYA
Master C
Quiroz
Mario Antonio
Goya
Sub 23
Martinez
Gisela Marina
Goya
Damas Promo A
Sosa Rodríguez
Juan Luciano
Goya corrientes
Promo A
Acosta
Mónica
Goya
Promo B
FERREIRO
DIEGO
SAN JUSTO
Master B
Macias
Mayra
Goya
Damas A
Rios
Walter Francisco
Goya
Promo B
Strobel
Araceli
Goya
Damas Elite
Fernández
Alejandro Ezequiel
Curuzú Cuatiá
Promo A
Balestra
Martin
Goya
Promo A
Colitto
Bruno Nicolás
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
Ramos
Gabriela Alejandra
Goya
**** Categorias Damas ****
Nardelli
Flavia
Reconquista
Master A
maidana
miguel angel
curuzu cuatia
Master B
gomez
silvia elisa
curuzu cuatia
Damas Promo B
Fernandez
Mario Alberto
curuzu cuatia
Cicloturista Varores
Maidana
Verónica analia
Goya
**** Categorias Damas ****
Vásquez
Monica Beatriz
Goya
Damas B
Pablo
Ibañez
Goya
* Pro *
Martinez
Carlos
Goya
Master A
Fernández
Nicolás
Goya corrientes
Elite
ilari
Juan ignacio
ituzaingo corrientes
Cicloturista Varores
Barduil
Daniel
Goya
* PRO *
Giordano
Emanuel
Colonia carolina
Master A
Vique
Celina
Goya
Cicloturista Damas
Nicolás
Jorge Mauricio
Goya
Promo B
Fernández
Mayra Gissel
Goya
Damas Promo A
Sandoval
Cristian rafael
Goya
Master A
Olivera
Walter Matías
Goya
Promo A
Guerrero
Aldo fabian
Goya
Promo A
sotelo
belen
goya
Damas Promo B
Segovia
Sergio Esteban
Goya Ctes.
Promo A
Martinelli
Mauricio
Goya
Promo B
Manchini
Daniel gerardo
Goya
Master C
Barrios Alegre
Carolina Soledad
Corrientes
Damas Promo B
TOLEDO
ARIEL
GOYA
Master B
Achucarro
Juan Osvaldo
Barranqueras
Master C
Meza
Samuel Ernesto
Goya
Master C
Nicolas
Nidia
Goya
Damas Promo B
Sotelo
Mauro
Goya
Master A
Peña
Rodrigo Sebastián
Goya
Promo A
Chichi
César Carlos
Santa Lucía
Master C
Pintos
Jorge
Goya
Elite
Ojeda
Graciela
Goya
Damas B
Cáceres
Felipe
Curuzú Cuatia ctes.
Master D
Ribero
Jose luis
Curuzu cuatia
Master D
Aguilar
Facundo
Goya
Master A
Fernandez
Marta Marta griselda
Goya
Damas A
Fernández
Patricio paul
Goya
Master A
QUINTANA
Víctor
Paso de los Libres
Master B
Nuñez
Jaime Dante
Corrientes
Cicloturista Varores
OVIEDO
ALEJANDRO
GOYA
Master C
Vazquez
Jorge
Goya
Promo A
ingolotti
gustavo
curuzu cuatia
Master C
Moya
Gaston alejandro
Goya
* PRO *
AYALA
Luis Alberto
Esquina Corrientes
Master C
Ulfeldt
Alejandro Eduardo
Bella Vista Corrientes
Master C
Benítez
Marcelo Alejandro
Goya
Promo A
Zaracho
Tomas Walter
Corrientes
Master C
Ponce
Fabián
Goya
Master A
Caram
Héctor Alejandro
Santa Lucia
Cicloturista Varores
Escobar Alegre
Analia
Goya
Damas Elite
RAMOS
MANUEL DE
GOYA
Master C
Espindola
Silvia
Goya
Damas B
PONTE
VICTOR ORLANDO
BELLA VISTA CTES.
Master B
Castillo
Nelson
Corrientes
Master A
Micmacher
Tamara
Corrientes
Promo B
Cardozo
Gustavo Fabián
Carolina
Promo B
Fernández
Antonella
Curuzu cuatia
Damas Promo A
Toledo millan
Lisandro fabian
Goya
Master C
Rios
Quimey
Goya
Damas Elite
Diaz
Robrto sebastian
Goya
* Pro *
Martinez
Emilio manuel
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
Sanchez
Nancy
Goya
Damas B
Acevedo
Andres sebastian
Goya
Elite
Bozzer Arevalo
Maria Eva
Resistencia
Damas A
Sandoval
Sonia
Goya
Cicloturista Damas
Arrabal Stachuk
David
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
Delelisi
Belen
Goya
Cicloturista Damas
Santangelo
Martín Diego
Corrientes
* PRO *
Godoy
Pablo Lucas
Rosario
Juvenil
godoy
pablo lucas
rosario
Sub 23
BARDUIL
SERGIO
GOYA
* PRO *
Enrique
Guillermo
Goya
* PRO *
Zambon
Oscar daniel
Chajari
Master B
Rivero
Jorge Hernán
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
Ojeda
Alfredo
Goya
* PRO *
Martinez
Juan Pablo
Goya
* PRO *
GUTIERREZ
NELSON
goya
* PRO *
Meza
Gabriela
Perugorria
Damas Promo B
Maidana
Norma
Goya
Cicloturista Damas
Siunskevich
Alberto Jesús
Goya
* PRO *
Macias
Juan Pablo
Goya
Master A
Montenegro
Ismael antonio
Goya
Master B
Gonzalez
Juan Jose
Paso de los Libres
Master B
lopez
guillermo omar
posadas
Promo B
Otaño
Juan José
Mercedes
**** Categorias Varones***
ROMERO
FABIAN
GOYA
Cicloturista Varores
Gonzalez
Guillermo
Esquina Corrientes
* PRO *
Batalla
Mauro
La Cruz
* PRO *
Gomez
Juan ignacio
Goya,corrientes
Juvenil
Cardozo
Ariel
Esquina
Cicloturista Varores
Perez Diaz
Fernando Miguel
Monte Caseros
Master A
Rivero
Iván
Goya
* PRO *
Baez
Oscar O.
Resistencia
Master D
Vallejos
Juan jose
Paso de los libres
Promo B
Carrara
Cristina de los Ángeles
Reconquista
Damas C
Codutti
Enzo Iván
Corrientes
* PRO *
Serrichio
Carlos Horacio
Goya
Master C
Flores
Marisol
Felipe Yofre
Cicloturista Damas
sosa
Antonio
corrientes
Master C
Molina
Elida
Curuzú Cuatiá
Cicloturista Damas
Henner
Sebastián
Ituzaingó
Master B
Parras
Rocio Celeste
Gdor virasoro
Damas Elite
Niviero
Walter Daniel
Lomas de Zamora
Master D
LEDESMA
Roberto Oscar
Felipe Yofre
Cicloturista Varores
Cian
Norma Maria
Reconquista
Damas D
Romero
Carla
Resistencia
Damas B
Ojeda
Antonio Gabriel
Goya
Master D
ROMERO
MARTIN
MONTE CASEROS
* PRO *
Busellato
Germán
Goya
Master B
VARGAS
DAMIAN
SALADAS
Elite
FRANCINI
SOLEDAD
SALADAS
Damas Elite
MIGUEL
JOSE LUIS
SALADAS
Master B
Montenegro
Carlos Gustavo
Goya
Master C
FLEITA
DIEGO
resistencia
Master D
Gadea
Facundo
Monte caseros
* PRO *
Gonzalez
Alberto
Goya
Master C
ACEVEDO
MABEL MARIA
SALADAS
Damas Elite
LOPEZ
WALTER
SALADAS
Master C
MIGUEL
CARLOS RICARDO
SALADAS
Master C
LOPEZ
JULIO ALCIBIADES
SALADAS
Master C
ARRIOLA
ARTURO
SALADAS
Master C
fischer
gaston
GOYA
Cicloturista Varores
Campagnola
Juan Jose
Saenz Peña. Chaco
Elite
Fischer
Cristian
Mercedes
Master B
Godoy
Erica Pamela
Esquina
Damas B
Roa
Gabriel
Corrientes
Master B
Gallardo
Joaquín
Santa Rosa. Corrientes
Promo B
Sosa
Paola
Corrientes
Master A
Mazo
Mario Alberto
Corrientes
Master A
Veron
Carmen itati
Corrientes
Damas B
acosta
Raul maria
mercedes
Master A
Escalante
Roberto
Corrientes
Master D
Maguna
Rolando Dario
Pcia. Roque Saenz Peña. Chaco
Master B
Vargas
German Eduardo
Pcia. Roque Saenz Peña. Chaco
Elite
ALMIRON
JUAN MANUEL
SALADAS
Juvenil
BALONCHARD
LEANDRO
SALADAS
Promo B
Zolezzi
Teresita
Goya
Damas A
Franco
Paula
Goya
Damas Elite
GUTIERREZ
GASTON GERMAN
GOYA
* PRO *
Ybran
Romina Gisela
Reconquista
Damas B
Salame
Eduardo Oscar
Reconquista
Master C
Del moral bastia
Gonzalo
Resistencia
* PRO *
Ferrari
Claudia
Goya
Damas A
Rios
Matias Francisco
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Rios
Ailin Magali
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Rios
Tiago Jeremias
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Rios
Esteban Raniro
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Serrano
Gabriela Ines
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Estigarribia
Nicolas Sebastian
Goya
Sub 23
Ríos
Diego Alberto
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Rodriguez
Victor Martin
Rivera
* PRO *
parodi grela
juan manuel
curuzu cuatia
Master A
HAIRALA
miguel angel
curuzu cuatia
Master B
Rausch
Roberto
Esquina
Master B
ACUÑA
AIDO ALBERTO
GOYA
Master C
Ferreyra Buyatti
Martín
Bella vista
Master A
Rodriguez
Mirta
Goya
Damas Promo B
Olivieri
Alan emmanuel
Quitilipi
* PRO *
Álvarez
Rubén Amando
Reconquista
Master C
Gonzalez
Federico
Resistencia
Master A
Porrini
Damian Ernesto
Quitilipi
Master A
SARTORI
RENE ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA, CHACO
Master D
Cabrera
Franco
Barranqueras
Juvenil
Perez
Sergio Daniel
Goya
Elite
MOLINAS CORDOVA
Juan Ramon
Santa Lucia - CORRIENTES
Cicloturista Varores
Silva
Ramon Roberto
Goya ctes
Master D
Meza
Facundo maximiliano
Goya
Promo A
Romero
Jorge Alberto
Resistencia
Master B
Keller
José Roberto
Ituzaingó Corrientes
Master D
Escobar
Nestor
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
Caino
Julian
La Paz
* PRO *
Romero
Mariela
Goya
Selecione Categoria
Botello
Manuel
Goya
Master C
Enriquez
Héctor
Corrientes
Master C
Aguirre
Diego Raul
Santa Lucia - CORRIENTES
Master C
PINAT
SEBASTIAN RAFAEL
SALADAS
Promo B
zalazar
sergio eduardo
curuzu cuatia
Promo B
karatanasopuloz
ricardo
corrientes
Master B
CORREA BAIER
EDUARDO
curuzu cuatia
Cicloturista Varores
Alegre
Germán Gabriel
Resistencia
* PRO *
PONCE
RUBEN OSCAR
SANTA LUCIA
Master A
Cancian
Sergio
Goya
Master B
RAYNOLDI
WALTER
GOYA
Master B
JORDAN
FERNANDO GASTON
CORRIENTES
Master B
Griolio
Milton
Esquina
Master B
Cancian
Walter
Goya
Promo B
Marquez
Laura Andrea
Goya
Cicloturista Damas
BANGHER
Sergio
Resistencia
Master C
Zorat
Leonardo Angel
Reconquista
Master C
Damilano
Alexis Xavier
Resistencia Chaco
Master A
costa
cristian
goya
* PRO *
Niz
Jorge
Esquina
* PRO *
Gauna
Ángel Damián
Goya
Elite
Lugo
Cristian
Saladas
Cicloturista Varores
Almeda
Mateo
Goya
Promo A
Mc Loughlin
Guillermo
Margarita Belen
* PRO *
Gerzel
Maglio
Margarita Belen
* PRO *
Aranda
Cristian
Esquina
* PRO *
SCAGLIA
PAOLA
RESISTENCIA
Damas B
Medina
David
Resistencia
* PRO *
Gamarra
Pedro
Goya
Elite
Alegre
Roberti
Goya
Master A
Reyes
Raul Guillermo
Curuzù Cuatià
Master D
Cardozo
Roberto oscar
Corrientes
Master C
Prieto
Martin
Resistencia - Chaco
Master C
Diaz
María Esther
Resistencia - chaco
Damas C
kammerichs
alfredo
goya
* PRO *
Duarte
Eduardo
?saenzpeña
Promo B
Pucheta
Mario Nicolás
Goya
Master D
Franco
Orlando
Santo Tomé
Master B
Aguirre
Daniel Gastón
Pilar (bs as)
Master B
Brites Bangher
Diego Rolando
General Jose De San Martin
* PRO *
Soto
María
General Jose De San Martin
Damas A
Osuna
Cecilia Elizabeth
Bella Vista
Damas Promo A
Ponzoni
Esteban (chalo)
Santa fe
Master A
delaye
silvia
bella vista
Master B
Acosta
Alejandra Itati
Bella Vista
Damas Juvenil
Sandoval
Gaston
Goya
**** Categorias Varones***
Bucaron
Dario G
Goya
Cicloturista Varores
González
Viviana
Goya
Damas Elite
Gomez
Julio
Santa lucia
Promo B
Montenegro
Gustavo
Goya
Master B
Rojas
Omar Alejandro
Curuzú Cuatiá
Cicloturista Varores
GREGORCHUK
CRISTINA
CORRIENTES
Damas Promo B
Olivera
Eduardo Víctor
Corrientes
Master C
Viera
Carlos Daniel
Corrientes Cap.
Master D
Garcia
Mónica Alejandra
RESISTENCIA
Master B
Cardozo
Matias andres
Goya
Promo A
Sánchez
Diego
Reconquista
Master A
Falconi
Maria Jose
Corrientes Capital
Damas C
Bejarano
Lucía Francisca
Corrientes Capital
Damas C
Escobar
Raul Fernando
Resistencia Chaco
Master D
Alegre
Maximiliano
Corrientes
Elite
Gago
Luis
Tapebicua
* PRO *
Massin
Ludmila
Las Toscas
Damas A
Quiroz
Andres Nicolas
Goya
Elite
Bsrrios
Cynthya
Goya ctes
Damas Promo A
Macias
Nicolas
Goya
Elite
Azcarraga
Romina
goya
Cicloturista Damas
Jamardo
Ariel Diego
Goya
Promo B
Nocetti
Agustin
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Sandoval
Claudia
Capital
Damas Promo B
Maydana
Guillermo Adrián
Goya
* Categoria Homenaje *
Meza
Guillermo Raul
Corrientes
Master B
Romero
Pablo Alejandro
Goya
Cicloturista Varores

 

 

in

INICIO