nad

Clasificacion Desafio Ñande Reta

Elite
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 10 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 01:20:58
2 76 BARDUIL,Daniel H GOYA-CTES 01:21:28
3 75 MONTENEGRO,GUSTAVO G GOYA-CTES 01:21:31
4 36 SIUNSKEVICH,Alberto GOYA-CTES 01:21:33
5 35 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:21:34
6 70 ALMADA,Juan Antonio GOYA-CTES 01:22:35
7 53 BARDUIL,Sergio Daniel GOYA-CTES 01:23:09
8 29 ALEGRE,Roberto Domingo GOYA-CTES 01:23:12
9 9 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 01:23:23
10 17 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 01:25:00
11 18 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS-CTES 01:26:37
12 96 TOLEDO,ARIEL GOYA-CTES 01:35:42
Master A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 55 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 01:22:09
2 28 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ESQUINA-CTES 01:22:33
3 71 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:23:14
4 34 SOSA,Lucas Ramon SALADAS-CTES 01:23:45
5 25 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 01:25:26
6 73 FERNANDEZ,Ricardo N GOYA-CTES 01:30:28
7 69 RAMOS,Manuel Leonardo GOYA-CTES 01:55:06
Master B
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 74 KAMMERICHS,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 01:23:53
2 31 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 01:24:32
3 51 MONTENEGRO,Ismael A GOYA-CTES 01:24:52
4 181 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:26:30
5 39 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 01:35:17
6 99 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 01:35:18
7 27 LOMONACO,Victor F GOYA-CTES 01:44:23
Master C
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 199 CANO,Anibal Alfredo GOYA-CTES 01:04:22
2 141 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 01:04:24
3 133 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA-CTES 01:04:26
4 195 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 01:04:26
5 185 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 01:04:27
6 146 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 01:04:29
7 196 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES 01:06:23
8 150 ACUÑA,Aldo Alberto GOYA-CTES 01:06:24
9 182 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 01:08:49
10 204 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES 01:08:51
11 161 ARRIOLA,Arturo osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 01:09:45
12 203 SERRICHIO,Carlos Horacio   01:10:05
13 145 OJEDA,Ricardo Roberto GOYA - CTES 01:11:44
14 165 GONZALEZ,Rodolfo GOYA-CTES 01:15:00
15 128 GARCIA,Rene ESQUINA-CTES 01:37:36
Master D
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 206 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 01:19:49
2 160 OJEDA,Antonio GOYA-CTES 01:20:13
3 142 LOPEZ,Ismael GOYA-CTES 01:26:54
4 201 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 01:43:20
5 104 SILVA,Ramon Roberto GOYA-CTES 01:43:29
       Promo A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 103 ALMADA,Jonathan Gabriel GOYA-CTES 01:02:31
2 177 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas GOYA-CTES 01:04:14
3 102 MACIAS,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 01:04:17
4 130 VAZQUEZ,Carlos Cesar GOYA-CTES 01:04:19
5 112 FERNANDEZ,Juan Manuel GOYA/CTES 01:04:20
6 183 FERNANDEZ,Patricio P GOYA-CTES 01:04:22
7 167 CARDOZO,Matias Andres GOYA-CTES 01:07:51
8 159 GOMEZ,Marcelo Daniel GOYA-CTES 01:07:54
9 180 RAMOS,Emmanuel GOYA-CTES 01:07:56
10 107 ALMADA,Roberto Carlo GOYA-CTES 01:07:57
11 134 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES 01:07:58
12 121 BALESTRA,Martin GOYA-CTES 01:09:42
13 172 BARRIOS,Rodrigo GOYA-CTES 01:15:52
14 205 AYALA,Nelson GOYA-CTES 01:17:15
15 179 AYALA,German GOYA-CTES 01:17:17
16 125 LAGO,Carlos Joaquin GOYA-CTES 01:17:40
17 194 PEÑA,Rodrigo Sebastian GOYA-CTES 01:17:42
18 115 MEZA,Facundo GOYA-CTES 01:18:07
19 209 CASTILLO,Juan Alberto GOYA-CTES 01:21:04
20 118 GUERRERO,Aldo Fabian GOYA-CTES 01:21:06
21 152 QUIROZ,MARIO ANTONIO GOYA-CTES 01:22:13
22 191 NOVELLO,Fernando Jorge GOYA-CTES 01:23:50
23 166 LEIVA,Ramon Oscar GOYA-CTES 01:25:09
24 138 ROMERO,Omar GOYA-CTES 01:27:54
25 116 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebas GOYA-CTES 01:29:38
26 202 ALEGRE,Adrian GOYA-CTES 01:33:51
27 187 MOREIRA,Mariano Andr GOYA-CTES 01:58:05
Promo B
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 163 MISCHERUK,Maximiliano GOYA-CTES 01:10:42
2 132 AGUILAR,Facundo Federico GOYA-CTES 01:10:44
3 110 BELUCCI,Pablo Andres GOYA-CTES 01:10:45
4 188 RODRIGUEZ,Marcelo J GOYA-CTES 01:10:47
5 148 BORDA,Luis GOYA-CTES 01:10:48
6 192 NICOLETTI,Guillermo GOYA-CTES 01:10:52
7 144 VEGA,Berto Arnaldo GOYA-CTES 01:18:13
8 101 GARCIA,Pablo Jesus GOYA-CTES 01:19:29
9 109 CANCIAN,Walter J GOYA-CTES 01:20:21
10 123 JAMARDO,Ariel GOYA-CTES 01:23:04
11 122 MALLO,Julio GOYA-CTES 01:29:15
12 164 RIOS,Walter Francisco GOYA-CTES 01:30:12
13 108 BALLARA,Santiago GOYA-CTES 01:34:50
14 190 ALEGRE,Guillermo Oscar GOYA-CTES 01:44:23
15 140 RAYNOLDI,Fabio GOYA-CTES 02:04:13
16 135 LOPEZ,Enzo Andres GOYA-CTES 02:15:01
Juvenil
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 186 SANDOVAL,Enzo David GOYA-CTES 01:04:32
2 168 LEDESMA,Balthazar LA PAZ-ER 01:07:56
3 156 BARDUIL,Lautaro GOYA-CTES 01:08:53
4 131 ZALAZAR,Axel GOYA-CTES 01:10:03
5 137 PIASENTINI,Justo GOYA-CTES 01:20:22
Damas Elite
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 155 GONZALEZ,Viviana Estela GOYA-CTES 01:15:16
2 105 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES 01:15:37
3 210 CONTRERA,Yanina GOYA-CTES 01:28:46
4 176 FRANCINI,Soledad SALADAS-CTES 01:30:27
Damas A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 126 GARCIA,Maria Belen GOYA-CTES 01:16:50
2 189 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS-CTES 01:17:09
3 175 RODRIGUEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 01:20:07
4 170 PASCUAL,Laura CNIA CAROLINA-GOYA 01:21:44
5 113 AYALA,Mirella GOYA-CTES 01:29:45
6 52 FERRERO,Rut LA PAZ-ER 01:35:26
7 124 CHAMORRO,Maria Celeste GOYA-CTES 01:35:44
8 158 VELAZQUE,Valeria GOYA-CTES 01:57:04
Damas B
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 162 GUSTAVINO,Marta GOYA-CTES 01:19:05
2 114 ESPINDOLA,Silvia F GOYA-CTES 01:19:44
3 169 SANDOVAL DELAYE,Silvia BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:21:20
Damas C
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 174 CARDOZO,Alejandra M ESQUINA-CTES 01:31:42
2 106 ORTEGA,Mariza Graciela GOYA-CTES 01:57:51
Damas Juvenil
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 143 ROMERO,Ruth Alejandra GOYA-CTES 01:56:38
Damas Promo A
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 342 HABERLE,Mayra BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:18:48
2 349 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES 01:19:53
3 323 OSUNA,Cecilia Elizabeth BELLA VISTA-CTES 01:20:37
4 328 ZOLEZZI,Teresita M GOYA-CTES 01:21:31
5 335 FRANCO,PAULA GOYA-CTES 01:21:34
6 333 STROBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES 01:26:05
7 348 ROMERO,Mariela Noemi GOYA-CTES 01:30:06
8 343 LORENZO,Romina Alejandra GOYA-CTES 01:31:38
9 324 HAYES,Judy GOYA-CTES 01:32:44
10 332 LUGO,Leticia GOYA-CTES 01:40:29
11 329 FERNANDEZ,Antonella GOYA-CTES 01:40:31
12 321 FLORES,Cinthia GOYA-CTES 01:49:12
13 351 VIQUE,Clina GOYA-CTES 01:53:59
14 337 FERNANDEZ,Yesica C GOYA-CTES 01:54:03
15 339 FERNANDEZ ZENON,Antonella GOYA-CTES 01:58:25
16 327 APES,Agustina GOYA-CTES 02:04:07
Damas Promo B
Puesto Dorsal Participante Ciudad Tiempo
1 346 MONTENEGRO,Carmen BELLA VISTA 01:19:01
2 316 AZCARRAGA,Romina E GOYA-CTES 01:26:14
3 340 GOMEZ,Natalia GOYA-CTES 01:27:20
4 301 VASQUEZ,Monica GOYA-CTES 01:28:41
5 318 BARRIOS,Cynthya GOYA-CTES 01:32:54
6 330 D AVETA,Maria Laura GOYA-CTES 01:35:41
7 325 GONZALEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 01:40:27
8 336 ACOSTA,Monica Beatriz GOYA-CTES 01:46:40
9 334 GORTARI,Ceciclia GOYA-CTES 01:46:53
10 341 GONZALEZ,Mirta Isabet GOYA-CTES 01:48:00
11 347 MEDINA,Karina GOYA-CTES 01:51:09
12 331 NICOLAS,Nidia GOYA-CTES 01:56:20
13 338 VARELA,Nelida GOYA-CTES 01:56:23
14 322 BANDOLIN,Silvia Alejandra GOYA-CTES 01:57:43
15 350 JANCE,Juana GOYA-CTES 02:02:17