crc

Elite
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ESQUINA-CTES 25 25 25 16 14 16 18 25 164
2 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 20 20 20 25   18 20 20 143
3 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 12 14 18   2 12 12 12 82
4 OTAÑO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 18     20 10     14 62
5 BREARD,Juan GDOR VIRASORO-CTES           20 25   45
6 GONZALEZ,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 16         2 16   34
7 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES       14 4     16 34
8 OJEDA,Alfredo GOYA-CTES         25       25
9 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES           25     25
10 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES       8     14   22
11 CAINO,Maximiliano Exequiel LA PAZ-E.R.         20       20
12 SAAVEDRA,Fernando Nicolas LA CRUZ CTES 2 16             18
13 OSUNA, Julio Cesar CHAJARI-E.R   18             18
14 GUTIERREZ,Gaston German GOYA-CTES       18         18
15 IBAÑEZ, Pablo GOYA-CTES         18       18
16 MERLO,Sebastian LA PAZ-E.R.         16       16
17 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ CTES       2   14     16
18 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M MONTE CASEROS-CTES               16 16
19 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 14               14
20 GUTIERREZ,Carlos Alberto GOYA-CTES       12 2       14
21 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 10     2         12
22 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES         12       12
23 LUQUE,Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES       10         10
24 HAIRALA,Miguel Angel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               10 10
25 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 8               8
26 KAMMERICHS,Alfredo GOYA-CTES         8       8
27 GUTIERREZ,Nelson GOYA-CTES       6         6
28 MONTERO,Ray LA PAZ-E.R.         6       6
29 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastian GOYA-CTES       4         4
30 BENITEZ,Sebastian Alvaro LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
31 CAINO,Guillermo LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
32 GONZALEZ,Javier ESQUINA-CTES         2       2
33 FARRAY,Martin LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
34 ARRANDA,Cesar Matias ESQUINA-CTES         2       2
35 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA-CTES         2       2
36 PAGGLIANNO,Jose ESQUINA-CTES         2       2
37 ASSELBORN,Jorge Eduardo LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
38 GONZALEZ,Sebastian LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
39 CAINO, Nicolas Elias LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
40 BAERALES,German LA PAZ-E.R.         2       2
Master A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 20 25 20 25   20   18 128
2 GAGO,Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES 25   25     18 20 20 108
3 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES - CTES 16   18     16 25 14 89
4 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 18 20 2 8 20       68
5 PERCARA,Leonardo Fabio JUAN PUJOL-CTES 14 18 2         12 46
6 ROMERO,Martin MONTE CASEROS-CTES       16       25 41
7 PONZONI,Estaban Ariel MONTE CASEROS     16       18   34
8 ARANDA,Cristian ESQUINA-CTES         25       25
9 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA-CTES           25     25
10 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES       20         20
11 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES       18         18
12 MATHEY,Nicolas LA PAZ-E.R         18       18
13 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES       2       16 18
14 JUAREZ,Cristian R.SAEN PEÑA   16             16
15 TORRES, Patricio PILAR-BS.AS.     14           14
16 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES       14         14
17 MERLO,Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES           14     14
18 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS     12           12
19 APARICIO,Juan Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES       12         12
20 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ-CTES           12     12
21 ATAMAÑUK,Oscar MONTE CASEROS-CTES       10         10
22 BARATTA,Fabricio SALTO-URUGUAY       2         2
Master B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 25 25 16 16 25 25   25 157
2 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 14 16 12 8   2 12 8 72
3 QUINTANA,Victor PASO D L LIBRES - CTES   20 25     2 25   72
4 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA-CTES       14 12   14 16 56
5 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES   18 14   16 6     54
6 GIGENA,Christian Ariel MERCEDES-CTES     18     14   20 52
7 FESTEY,Litto GDOR VIRASORO       25   20     45
8 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 16     2 14 2 8   42
9 PERSI,Sergio Luis PASO D L LIBRES - CTES     20 18         38
10 IBAÑES,Alejandro Magno SANTO TOME-CTES 18         16     34
11 SCHIRO,Hector Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 10       10 4 10   34
12 MOREYRA, Toto Eduardo PASO D L LIBRES - CTES   14 8     2   10 34
13 PANOZZO,Guillermo MERCEDES-CTES 20   10           30
14 ACEBAL,Rodrigo Guillermo PASO D L LIBRES - CTES           12   18 30
15 TOLEDO,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES - CTES             20   20
16 ULFELDT,Alejandro Eduardo BELLA VISTA-CTES       20         20
17 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES         20       20
18 OWCZARCZYN,Raul Pedro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES             18   18
19 GRIOLIO,Ali ESQUINA-CTES         18       18
20 GONZALEZ,Alfredo Raul PASO D L LIBRES - CTES           18     18
21 KOROPESKY,Adolfo Antonio SANTO TOME-CTES           2 16   18
22 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 12             6 18
23 SANCHEZ,Alejandro PASO D L LIBRES - CTES               14 14
24 CARDOZO,Alejandro BELLA UNION-URU       12         12
25 FERNANDEZ,Dario GDOR VIRASORO       10   2     12
26 STORTI,Norberto Oscar SANTO TOME-CTES           10 2   12
27 FISCHER,Cristian MERCEDES-CTES               12 12
28 GODETTI,Fernando Ignacio FELICIANO-E.R.         8       8
29 FIDIUK,Sandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES           8     8
30 AGUIRRE,Sdaniel PILAR-Bs.A.s.         6       6
31 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES         4       4
32 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR VIRASORO       2   2     4
33 MIÑO,Pablo Ezequiel PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 2               2
34 CARDOZO,Gabriel ESQUINA-CTES         2       2
35 LOPEZ,Adolfo Hernan SANTO TOME-CTES           2     2
Master C
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 MARQUEZ,Luis BALLA UNION-UR 10 18 25 20 25 25 25 16 164
2 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiades SALADAS 12 16 20 18 16 20 20 18 140
3 ARECO,Raul Eggardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 18     25 20 18 16 25 122
4 ABRILICIO,Paulo URUGUAYANA-BR 16 25   16 14 2 18 20 111
5 DIAZ,Francisco Alciliades MERCEDES-CTES 8 14 16 14 8 16 12 12 100
6 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA   12 14 8   12 14   60
7 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge Omar PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 4 10 12 10     10   46
8 MARCHEZZI,Martin Osbaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 25 20             45
9 SILVA,Omar Afredo BA.AS.     18   18       36
17 RIQUELME,Francisco PASO D.L.LIBRES-CTES       4   4 8 10 26
20 GARCIA,Rene ESQUINA-CTES   4   2 6     14 26
10 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCAR SANTO TOME-CTES 20               20
11 DOMINICI,Hugo CURUZU CUATIA 2 2 6   2 2 6   20
12 PEREZ LUGO,Jose Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES 2 8     2 6     18
13 BERTA,Humberto Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES     8 2   8     18
14 OJEDA,Enrique Omar GOYA-CTES       12 4       16
15 OLIVA,Jose Francisco SANTO TOME-CTES 6         10     16
16 ACUÑA,Nestor PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES   6   6     4   16
18 PUCHETA,Juan Carlos MERCEDES-CTES 14               14
19 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-Ctes           14     14
21 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA-CTES         12       12
22 CORDOBA,Javier Horacio MONTE CASEROS-CTES     10           10
23 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES         10       10
24 AGUIRRE,Juan Carlos MONTE CASEROS-CTES     4           4
25 OTAÑO,Ramon Angel MERCEDES-CTES       2 2       4
26 QUIROZ,Mario Alberto     2             2
27 DELGADO,David MERCEDES-CTES       2         2
28 CANE,Rolando LA PAZ-E.R         2       2
29 PEREYRA,Felipe PILAR-Bs.As.         2       2
  TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro                   2
Master D
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 GARCIA,Ricardo Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 25 25 25 25 25 25 16 25 191
2 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 18 18 20 18 18 16 20 16 144
3 VERON,Juan MERCEDES-CTES 16 20 18 16 20 20 18 10 138
4 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES 20 16       18 25 18 97
5 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 12 10 12   12 15 14 14 89
6 MONTIEL,RODOLFO BENJAMIN MERCEDES-CTES 14 12 16 14   12     68
7 YARDIN,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES     14   14       28
8 GAGO,Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES     2       12 12 26
9 SARTORI,Rene Alberto  RESISTENCIA-CHACO       20         20
10 INGOLOTI,Luis Hector PILAR.Bs As               20 20
11 VELAZQUEZ,MIGUEL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 8   10           18
12 QUIROZ,Oscar Alfredo CURUZU CUATIA 6   8 2         16
13 RODRIGUEZ,Mario LIBERTADOR-CTES         16       16
14 VOGARIN,Ramon PASO D L LIBRES-CTES   14             14
15 PEREZ,ROBERTO PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 10               10
16 SUSSUNI,Gerardo LA CRUZ-CTES 4               4
17 FESTEY,Carlos GDOR VIRASORO-CTES       2         2
Promo A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 GARCIA,Jonathan PASO DE LOS LIBRES 20 18 25 10   25   20 118
2 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES   20 20 16   14 16 14 100
3 GOMEZ,Edgardo Ruben MERCEDES-CTES 18         20 18 10 66
4 DEL REAL,Ivan Gaston PASO DE LOS LIBRES   8 14 10   12 10 8 62
5 ALONSO,Agustin MONTE CASEROS-CTES           18 25   43
6 LEDESMA,Mariano Daniel PASO DE LOS LIBRES 16 16             32
7 PINAT,Sebastian SALADAS-CTES 25               25
8 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES   25             25
9 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas GOYA-CTES       25         25
10 DALZOTTO,Victor Nicolas Feliciano-E.R.         25       25
11 NUÑEZ,Ignacio Joaquin PASO DE LOS LIBRES               25 25
12 RAMIREZ,Hugo Enrique PASO DE LOS LIBRES   14   8         22
13 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS-CTES       20         20
14 RIQUELME,Hector Alejandro LA PAZ-E.R.         20       20
15 MAIDANA,Roberto William LA CRUZ-CTES             20   20
16 RINIERO Marcelo MONTE CASEROS-CTES     18           18
17 FERNANDEZ,Patricio P GOYA-CTES       18         18
18 SOSA,Marcelos Sebastian SALADAS-CTES               18 18
19 GONZALEZ,Leandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES           16     16
20 VILLA,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES     16           16
21 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon.Alberto SALADAS-CTES               16 16
22 LEYES,Tomas CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 14               14
23 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES       14         14
24 CANTERO,Alejandro Ariel PASO DE LOS LIBRES             14   14
25 SAAVEDRA,Aldo Federico LA CRUZ-CTES   12             12
26 GIORDANO,Emanuel GOYA-CTES       12         12
27 BERON,David LA CRUZ-CTES             12   12
28 AYALA Agustin Antonio CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               12 12
29 MARTINEZ ACOSTA,Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   10             10
30 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricardo MERCEDES-CTES     2 6   2     10
31 CARDOZO,Matias Andres GOYA-CTES       2         2
32 PEÑA,Rodrigo Sebastian GOYA-CTES       2         2
Promo B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 SOSA,Cristian PASO D L LIBRES - CTES   18 25 16 20 20 18 16 133
2 PARRA MARTINEZ,Luis MONTE CASEROS 18 25 6 2 16 14 20 8 109
3 MONTIEL,Walter Dario MERCEDES-CTES 20 10 18 10   12   12 82
4 PEDASCOL,Alejandro PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 25   8     10 14 18 75
5 MONTIEL,Marcelo  PASO D.L.LIBRES-CTES     20 20 25 2 2 2 71
6 ARIISMENDI,Gabriel Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES           25 25 20 70
13 SANCHEZ,Javier PASO DE LOS LIBRES     2 25       25 52
12 BANITEZ,Carlos Alberto MERCEDES-CTES     10 12   8   14 44
9 TECHIOLI,Fabian Omar MERCEDES-CTES 16 14 2         6 38
7 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES       18 18       36
14 TOLEDO,Jose Matias PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 12   2       12 10 36
8 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 10   2     6 16 2 36
10 PALAURO,Walter Samuel SAN JAIME de la FRO-E.R.   20 12           32
11 GONZALEZ,Carlos Roberto ALVEAR-CTES   16 16           32
15 GADEA,Cesar MERCEDES-CTES   12 4 6   2   4 28
16 COMPARIN,Horacio Cesar LA CRUZ-CTES   8     12 4     24
17 ARGUELLO,Juan Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES           18     18
18 GUIMENEZ,Javier Orlando GDOR VIRASORO           16     16
19 BATALLA,Jorge Horacio LA CRUZ-CTES 14               14
20 LOPEZ,Guillermo Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES     14           14
21 GIMENEZ,Javier Orlando GDOR VIRASORO       14         14
22 FERNANDO,Julio Leon LA PAZ-E.R.         14       14
23 SARNIGUET,Mariano PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 8   2           10
24 LUGO,Roberto Alejandro SALADAS-CTES       8         8
25 GUTIERREZ,Daniel Andres P.R. ZAEN PEÑA-CHACO   6             6
26 ACOSRA MARTINEZ,Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 6               6
27 ACOSTA,Carlos CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 2 4             6
28 LEYES,Eduardo Daniel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 4               4
29 HOLZWEISSI,Walter MONTE CASEROS     2           2
30 PARED,Miguel Angel MONTE CASEROS     2           2
31 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS   2             2
32 ZARATE,Alejandro FELICIANO-E.R.         2       2
  SUFID,Luis Esteban CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               2 2
Promo C
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 25 25 25 25 25 25 18 25 193
2 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 14 16 16 18 18 20 25 16 143
3 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 20 18 20 14 14 18 14 14 132
4 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 12 14 14 8 12 16 16 12 104
5 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTRE RIOS 18 20 18 20     20   96
6 ORTIZ,Victor Hugo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 10 10 10   10 14     54
7 OVIEDO,Alejandro GOYA-CTES       10 20     20 50
8 CANCIAN,Walter J GOYA-CTES       12 16   12   40
9 ARRIOLA,Artuto Alberto SALADAS-CTES       16       18 34
10 BRANCHI,Miguel Angel LA CRUZ-CTES 4 8         10   22
11 MAURO,Eduardo MONTE CASEROS 16               16
12 MAIDANA,Benito Oscar CURUZU CUATIA   12   4         16
13 RAMOS,Edgardo CONCORDIA-E.R.     12           12
14 GONZALEZ,Alberto Mario GOYA-CTES               10 10
15 LEYES,Juan Emilio CURUZU CUATIA 8               8
16 SANBERRO,Jorge Alberto CURUZU CUATIA               8 8
17 RUIZ,Roberto Marcelo LA CRUZ-CTES 6               6
18 ARRIETA,Walter Enrique MERCEDES-CTES       6         6
19 NIVEYRO,Jose Ignacio SALADAS-CTES               6 6
20 SANBERRO,Nestor Damian CURUZU CUATIA               4 4
21 LEYES,Miguel Alberto CURUZU CUATIA 2               2
22 ROMERO,Gustavo Miguel PASO D.L.LIBRES-CTES       2         2
Juvenil
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 NIETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 20 20 25 18 25   14 16 138
2 SOSA,Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 16 18       18 16 18 86
3 ANDISCO,Tomas LA CRUZ-CTES 18 25   25         68
4 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES       20     18 25 63
5 LOSANTOS,Jose SANTO TOME-CTES           20 20 20 60
6 BERMUDEZ,Jose Ignacio SANTO TOME-CTES           25 25   50
7 MAURO,Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES     20   20     2 42
8 ROMERO,YOEL YONATAN ALVEAR-CTES     16 16         32
9 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 25               25
10 CENTURION,Sergio ALVEAR-CTES     18           18
11 AGUIRRE,Mauro Daniel PILAR-Bs.As.         18       18
12 GOMEZ,Mauricio Gabriel SALADAS-CTES               2 2
Damas Elite
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 DOMINICI,Maria Jose CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 25 18 18 18 6 16 18 25 144
2 RODRIGUEZ,Maria Mercedes MERCEDES - CTES   20 20 20 18 20 20 20 138
3 ALVAREZ CASTILLO,Maria CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   14 16 14   14 16 18 92
4 FRANCINI,Soledad SALADAS-CTES   25 25   16 18     84
5 PARRA,Rocio Celeste GDOR VIRASORO-CTES       25   25 25   75
6 MANUFELEN,Rita LA CRUZ-CTES   16         14   30
7 ESCOBAR ALEGRE,Analia GOYA-CTES         25       25
8 FLEITAS,Geraldine Magali ESQUINA-CTES         20       20
9 BATALLA,Daiana LA CRUZ-CTES       16         16
10 MACIAS,Mayra GOYA-CTES         14       14
11 GARCIA,Sonia ESQUINA-CTES         12       12
12 SEGOVIA,Lorena Leonela ESQUINA-CTES         10       10
13 OVIEDO,Maria Vanesa ESQUINA-CTES         8       8
Damas A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 SAAVEDRA,Sandra Noemi LA CRUZ-CTES 16 20 20 18 20 25   25 144
2 LEGAL,Silvina Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 18 18 14 14 16 18 25 20 143
3 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS-CTES 25 25 25 16 25       116
4 CARLINO,Lourdes MONTE CASEROS-CTES           16 20   36
5 RODRIGUEZ,Maria SALTO-URU       25         25
6 GONZALEZ,Jesica LA CRUZ  - CTES 20               20
7 ZOLEZZI,Terecita Maria GOYA-CTES       20         20
8 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES           20     20
9 PIÑON,DANIELA MONTE CASEROS-CTES     18           18
10 FERRERO,Rut  LA PAZ-E.R.         18       18
11 CAPOVILA,Patricia Gabriela MONTE CASEROS-CTES     16           16
12 CABRAL,Patricia CURUZU CUATIA 14               14
13 GOMEZ,JOSEFINA MERCEDES-CTES 12               12
Damas B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 GALLEGOS,Maria Soledad LA CRUZ-CTES 25 25 25   25 18   25 143
2 RAMIREZ,Carolina Beatriz MONTE CASEROS-CTES   20 18 25 18 16 25 18 140
3 MEZA,Claudia Aide SALADAS-CTES   18 16 20 16 14 20 14 118
4 BORGO,Maria Lorena MONTE CASEROS-CTES     20   20 25     65
5 CACERES,Karina Patricia MERCEDES-CTES     2     20   20 42
6 ALVAREZ,Belen MONTE CASEROS-CTES   16             16
7 SAINT,Araceli URDINARRAIN-E. R.               16 16
Damas C
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 MEZA,Maria Elena SALADAS-CTES 18 18 16 25 16 16 16 25 150
2 VALLEJOS,Naomi Rosa MONTE CASEROS-CTES 20 20 14 20 20 18 18 18 148
3 MIñO,Catalina MONTE CASEROS 12 25 18 16 18 14 20 20 143
4 MEZA,Graciela Beatriz SALADAS-CTES 16 16 12 14 25 12 14 16 125
5 ARRONDO,Olga MONTE CASEROS-CTES 25   25 18   20 25   113
6 CARDOZO,Alejandra Mirna ESQUINA-CTES   12   12 14       38
7 LECKIE,Mariana LA CRUZ-CTES 10 14       10     34
8 MARTINEZ,Rosa GDOR VIRASORO-CTES           25     25
9 PEREZ,Adriana BS.AS.     10   12       22
10 BENITEZ,Silvia Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES     20           20
11 NORONHA,Silvia URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 14               14
Menores
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 ARAUJO,Lionel ALVEAR-CTES 14 20 16 20   14 20 10 114
2 GOMEZ,Ademar Exequiel PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 12 18   18   16 18 14 96
3 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Ignacio CURUZU CUATIA 25 25 25         20 95
4 CANTEROS,Juan CURUZU CUATIA-CTES           25 25 18 68
5 SANDOVAL,Vicente Daniel ALVEAR-CTES     2 16   18 14 12 62
6 GONZALEZ,Carlos Exequiel ALVEAR-CTES     20 25         45
7 MARTINEZ,Joaquin Alejandro MERCEDES-CTES           20   16 36
8 QUESUS,Benjamin ALVEAR-CTES 18 14             32
9 ACOSTA,Benjamin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 16 16             32
10 LEDESMA,Oscar LA PAZ-E.R.         25       25
11 ALMIRON,Juan manuel SALADAS-CTES               25 25
12 LEYES,Bautista CURUZU CUATIA 20               20
13 GRIOLIO,Gonzalo Jesus ESQUINA-CTES         20       20
14 BOGADO RICO,Santiago MONTE CASEROS-CTES     18           18
15 ROLON,Osbaldo ESQUINA-CTES         18       18
16 RIQUELME,Lucas Gabriel LA PAZ-E.R.         16       16
17 RONCATI,Nicolas LA CRUZ-CTES             16   16
18 MARTINEZ,Tadeo LA PAZ-E.R.         14       14
19 GONZALEZ,Justo David LA CRUZ-CTES             14   14
20 MATTERN,Nicolas LIBERTADOR-CTES         12       12
21 LOPEZ,Andres ESQUINA-CTES         10       10
Femenina Menores
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 MENDOZA,Sofia ALVEAR-CTES   20 18 25   16 20 18 117
2 SAAVEDRA,Tatiana Maylen LA CRUZ-CTES   18 20     20 25 20 103
3 PEREZ LUGO,Juliana LA CRUZ-CTES 25 25             50
4 MAIDANA,ANA Paula MERCEDES-CTES           25   25 50
5 LEDESMA,Morena MONTE CASEROS-CTES     25     18     43
Damas Promo
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 ACEVEDO,Mabel SALADAS-CTES 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 200
2 TOLEDO,Valeria Del Mar LA CRUZ-CTES 16 18 12 12 20 18 18 14 128
3 RIVERO,Celeste LA CRUZ-CTES   20 14 16 18 16 16 20 120
4 MAIDANA,Teresa PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 12   18 14   14 14 18 90
5 SUAREZ,Venesa PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 18   16     12 20 16 82
6 COUTINHO DA SILVA,Julieta MONTE CASEROS-CTES 10 16 20 10         56
7 LEIVA,Olga PASO DE LOS LIBRES 8 12   8     12   40
8 CANDIA,Maria Soledad CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 14 14         10   38
9 MENESES,Clara Amelia LA CRUZ-CTES 20               20
10 STOBEL,Araceli GOYA-CTES       20         20
11 FRANCO,Paula GOYA-CTES       18         18
12 DIAZ,Lupes LA PAZ-E.R.         16       16
13 RAMIREZ,Jimena LA PAZ-E.R.         14       14
14 YUDICHE,Adriana Soledad MONTE CASEROS-CTES     10           10
15 SCIFO,Romina Del Carmen MONTE CASEROS-CTES     8           8
16 BUJAN,Natalia MERCEDES-CTES       6         6
17 FLORES,Marisol FELIPE YOFRE-CTES       4         4
Cicloturista Masculino A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 ALVES RUBIN,Orlando PASO D L LIBRES - CTES 14 20 25 20 16 18 25 18 156
2 GOMEZ,Nahuel LIBERTADOR     18 16 20 25 20 20 119
3 CABRERA,Martin MERCEDES-CTES       25 25 20 18 25 113
4 FIGUEREDO,Ramon Alberto ALVEAR-CTES 25 25 14 8   12 12 14 110
5 DARNET,Daniel PASO D L LIBRES - CTES   16 16 12   16 14 16 90
6 MALDONADO,Adrian Ramon LA CRUZ 20 14 10 6   8     58
7 NUÑUEZ,Ignacio Joaquin PASO D L LIBRES - CTES       14   14 16   44
8 EQUIVEL,Jorge Antonio SALADAS-CTES   18 20           38
9 SANTIA GAYA-Brian YAPEYU-CTES     12   14       26
10 OTAÑO,Carlos Ramon MERCEDES-CTES       18 6       24
11 DIAZ,Franco MERCEDES-CTES       10 12       22
12 LEDESMA,Sebastian ALVEAR-CTES   10 8           18
13 CLUTTERBUK,Ariel LIBERTADOR-CTES         18       18
14 VIGNOLES,Juan Manuel YAPEYU-CTES 16               16
15 ROMERO,Sebastian ALVEAR-CTES           10 6   16
16 MIÑO,Lucas MONTE CASEROS-CTES   12             12
17 ROLIN,Jonathan PASO D L LIBRES - CTES               12 12
18 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ESQUINA-CTES         10       10
19 MENESES,Armando Nicolas LA CRUZ-CTES             10   10
20 FERNANDEZ,Juan Domingo SALADAS-CTES               10 10
21 FLEITAS,Hugo ESQUINA-CTES         8       8
22 MOGLIA,Italo LA CRUZ-CTES             8   8
23 TECHEIRA,Cristian ALVEAR-CTES               8 8
24 INSAURALDE,Daniel ALVEAR-CTES           6     6
25 AGUIRRE,Matias Oscar CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               6 6
26 CACLIANI,Ignacio Bs.As.       4         4
27 NUÑUEZ,Ivan ESQUINA-CTES         4       4
28 RODRIGUEZ,Gustavo LA CRUZ-CTES             4   4
29 ARAUJO,Miguel SALADAS-CTES               4 4
30 ARRIOLA,Ruben MERCEDES-CTES       2         2
31 LEDESMA,Roberto Oscar FELIPE YOFRE-CTES       2         2
32 ZALAZAR,Sergio Eduardo CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               2 2
Cicloturista Masculino B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 FRANCIA,Beto PASO D L LIBRES - CTES   25 25 25   20 25 20 140
2 LUQUE,Walter SANTA ROSA-CTES   20 14 2 25 14 10 12 97
3 SUAREZ,Jose Ramon SALADAS-CTES 18 18 16 16 18 6 2 2 96
4 CORDOBA,Hernan Gabriel PASO D L LIBRES - CTES       20   25 20 25 90
5 RODRIGUEZ,Ramon Ernesto MERCEDES - CTES   16 20   20 16 8 8 88
6 NICOLAS,Mauricio GOYA-CTES       12 16 4 6 10 48
7 ACEVEDO,Ramon Jesus SALADAS-CTES   14 10   14       38
8 MARTINEZ,Sergio Baltazar MERCEDES - CTES     12 14   10   2 38
9 RIERA,Geronimo MERCEDES - CTES       18   12   4 34
10 VIGNOLES,Juan Pablo YAPEYU-CTES 25               25
11 SANTIA,Cesar YAPEYU-CTES 20               20
12 MURUA,Marcelo MERCEDES - CTES     18           18
13 BATALLA,Jorge Horacio LA CRUZ-CTES           18     18
14 COUTINHO,Gustavo Fabian LA CRUZ-CTES             18   18
15 LUGO VEDOYA,Cristian SALADAS-CTES               18 18
16 FLEITA,Catalino RESISTENCIA 16               16
17 BATALLA,Wilson LA CRUZ-CTES             16   16
18 MARTINEZ ACOSTA,Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               16 16
19 ITURRE,Fernado LA CRUZ-CTES 14               14
20 LIMA,Diego LA CRUZ-CTES             14   14
21 CORREA,Gustavo javier SALADAS-CTES               14 14
22 FERNANDEZ,Felex LA CRUZ-CTES             12   12
23 RUIZ,Roberto Marcelo LA CRUZ-CTES           8     8
24 MENESES,Antonio LA CRUZ-CTES               6 6
25 MEDINA,Richar LA CRUZ-CTES             4   4
26 SALAZAR,Nelson David CURUZU CUATIA-CTES             2 2 4
27 CHAMORRO,Patricio Alfredo PASO D L LIBRES - CTES             2 2 4
28 MENDOZA,Carlos ALVEAR-CTES     2           2
Cicloturista Femenina A
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 BARRIOS,Maria Paz ESQUINA-CTES 14 20 25 2 25 25 25 18 154
2 LEDESMA,Jessica Soledad CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 20   20 25 20 20 20 25 150
3 FERNADEZ,Mayra GOYA-CTES       20 18 16 14 16 84
4 DA SILVA,Maria Florenncia LA CRUZ-CTES 18         14 12 12 56
5 MENESSES,Erica Lorena LA CRUZ-CTES           18 16 20 54
6 MAIDANA ZAMBON,Belen CURUZU CUATIA-CTES     18         10 28
7 BALMACEDA,Luciana An LA CRUZ-CTES 25               25
8 ARECO,Andrea MONTE CASEROS-CTES   25             25
9 OWCZARCZYN,Valeria GDOR VIRASORO-CTES             18   18
10 DIAZ,Johana Giselle LA CRUZ-CTES 16               16
11 QUIROZ,Maria del Rosario ESQUINA-CTES         16       16
12 LENA,Renata PASO D L LIBRES-CTES               14 14
13 BELMONT,Zulma LA CRUZ-CTES           12     12
14 NUÑEZ,Sandra LA CRUZ-CTES             10   10
15 NUÑEZ,Diana Carolina LA CRUZ-CTES             8   8
16 PEDASCOLL,Andrea Soledad PASO D L LIBRES-CTES               8 8
17 VEGA,Natalia Soledad ALVEAR-CTES             6   6
18 CABRERA,Margarita Belen CURUZU CUATIA-CTES               6 6
19 FERNADEZ,Estefania LA CRUZ-CTES             4   4
20 NONINO,Diana PASO D L LIBRES-CTES               4 4
Cicloturista Femenina B
Puesto Participante Ciudad 1 Fecha 2 Fecha 3 Fecha 4 Fecha 5 Fecha 6 Fecha 7 Fecha 8 Fecha Puntos
1 LAPEYRE,Lorena CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 25 20 20 18 25 25 25 25 183
2 GAYA LILIANA YAPEYU-CTES   18 18 25 20 18 18 20 137
3 CAÑETE,Cecilia LA CRUZ-CTES   25 25   18 20 20   108
4 OSORIO BRAGAGNOLO,Gabriela LA CRUZ-CTES     14 16 16 16 16 18 96
5 NICOLAS,Nidia GOYA-CTES       14 14 14 14 16 72
6 ZAMBON,Liliana Beatriz CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 20 16 10           46
7 MAIDANA,Rosa Maria LA CRUZ-CTES     16 20         36
8 DIAZ INSAURALDE GABRIELA CURUZU CUATIA-CTES   14 8         10 32
9 MARTINEZ,Claudia MONTE CACEROS 18               18
10 FLORES,Marisol FELIPE YOFRE-CTES               14 14
11 VALLEJOS,Barbara MONTE CASEROS-CTES     12           12
12 QUINTA,Silvia MERCEDES-CTES       12         12
13 WEBER,Analia ALVEAR-CTES           12     12
14 NUÑEZ,Roxana LA CRUZ-CTES             12   12
15 AVANCINI,Alicia PASO D L LIBRES-CTES               12 12
16 COUTINHO DA SILVA,Mariela LA CRUZ-CTES             10   10
17 DIAZ ALONZO,Cecila MONTE CASEROS     6           6

 

 

 

crc ma amla curugr

 

pi