2018

reg

 

Damas Elite

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 FRANCINI,Soledad SALADAS-CTES 213 26 35 26 30 26 35 35    
2 DOMINICI,Maria Jose CURUZU CUATIA 188 23 26 23 26 30 30 30    
3 ALVAREZ CASTILLO,Maria CURUZU CUATIA 122 3   21 23 23 26 26    
4 FLEITAS,Geraldine ESQUINA-CTES 70 35     35          
5 GOMEZ,Silvana GOYA-CTES 60 30   30            
6 ESCOBAR ALEGRE,Analia GOYA-CTES 35     35            
7 LEGUIZAMON,Micaela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 35         35        
8 FERNANDEZ,Sandy GOYA-CTES 30   30              
9 FERNANDEZ,Antonela GOYA-CTES 23             23    
10 PARRA,Rocio GDOR VIRASORO 21             21    

 

 

Damas A

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 RODRIGUEZ,Maria Mercedes MERCEDES - CTES 184 35 26 30 23 23 26 21    
2 GONZALEZ,Jesica LA CRUZ  - CTES 159   23 35 26 26 23 26    
3 ALVAREZ,Belen MONTE CASEROS 116   30 26 30   30      
4 SOSA,Paola Corina GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 100       35   35 30    
5 MUSSI,ALEJANDRA MONTE CASEROS-CTES 46     23       23    
6 BUSATTO,NATALIA CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35   35              
7 MARTINEZ,Gisela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 35         35        
8 ARECO,Silvia MONTE CASEROS-CTES 35             35    
9 HERRERA,Lorena Paola MRECEDES-CTES 30 30                
10 SOTO,Maria Valeria GRAL SAN MARTIN 30         30        
11 GOMEZ,JOSEFINA MERCEDES-CTES 21   21              
12 ZAPATA,Andrea SANTA LUCIA-CTES 21     21            

 

Damas B

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 GALLEGOS,Maria Solededad LA CRUZ-CTES 204 23 30 30 30 26 35 30    
2 BORGO,Maria lorena MONTE CASEROS-CTES 172   35 26 23 23 30 35    
3 CACERES,Karina MERCEDES-CTES-ARG 126 30   35 35     26    
4 MEZA,Maria Elena SALADAS 119 3 21 19 20 18 20 18    
5 BERGAGNO,Carolina Soledad RESISTENCIA 87 35 26   26          
6 ROMERO,Carla Mariela RESISTENCIA-CHACO 84       21 19 23 21    
7 ROSBACO,LAURA MARIA MONTE CASEROS-CTES 75 26 3 23       23    
8 LEVATTI,Natalia EMPEDRADO 71 3   21   21 26      
9 BENITEZ,Silvia Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 43   23         20    
10 ROSBACO,CAROLINA MONTE CASEROS-CTES 39     20       19    
11 SAINT,Araceli URDINARRAIN-ENTRE RIOS 38           21 17    
12 FIGUEREDO,Carolina Paola GRAL SAN MARTIN 35         35        
13 ESCOBAR,Claudia Alejandra SAN NICOLAS 30         30        
14 ESPOSITO,Cecilia CORRIENTES 20         20        
15 SALINAS,Claudia Graciela CORRIENTES 17         17        

 

Damas C

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 ARRONDO,Olga MONTE CASEROS-CTES 190   35 35 30 30 30 30    
2 LECKIE,Mariana LA CRUZ-CTES 158   30 30 26 23 23 26    
3 PIOLI DE BOHLE,Lilia CTES 105       35   35 35    
4 Maldonado, Ramona RESISTENCIA-CHACO 47         21 26      
5 SANHEZ,Carmen RESISTENCIA-CHACO 35 35                
6 CHAMORRO,SHOSH CTES 35         35        
7 MARTINEZ,Rosa GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 30 30                
8 ARAUJO,Norma Alicia GOYA-CTES 26     26            
9 CABRERA, Cristina RECONQUISTA 26         26        

 

Damas D

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 CORDOBA,SILVIA LA CRUZ-CTES-ARG 65         30 35      
2 EBERHART,Paula MONTE CASEROS-CTES 35   35              
3 CIAN,Norma RECONQUISTA 35         35        
4 DELGADO,Ester CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 35             35    

 

Damas Promocional A

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 BORDON,Madelein SALADAS 229 35 35 35 35 35 35 19    
2 GARCIA,Maria Belen GOYA-CTES 197 23 30 30 26 23 30 35    
3 BARRIOS,Maria Jose LA CRUZ -CTES 187 30 26 26 30 26 23 26    
4 ROMERO,Yaquelin Noemi SALADAS 139   23 23 23 21 19 30    
5 ORTIZ,Valeria CORRIENTES 138 21   19 21 30 26 21    
6 BORGET,Yamila Lilian SALADAS-CTES 80     20   19 21 20    
7 ZOLEZZI,Teresa Maria GOYA-CTES 62     16 3 20   23    
8 ARRIOLA BENITEZ,Maria BELLA VISTA-CTES 49 26   23            
9 GOMEZ DA SILVA,Maria MONTE CASEROS-CTES 21   21              
10 SALDAムA,Liliana Noemi MBURUCUYA-CTES 20 20                
11 CABRAL,Patricia CURUZU CUATIA 20   20              
12 BUIRAS,Ana Paula PASO DE LOS LIBRES-CTES 20           20      
13 DIAZ,Cecilia MONTE CASEROS 19   19              
14 BARBONA,Vanina Florencia SANTA LUCIA-CTES 18     18            
15 BALBUENA,Laura CORRIENTES 18         18        
16 VALEGA,Gisela SALADAS 17     17            
17 MENDOZA,Maylen CORRIENTES 15     15            
18 ARCE,Sonia CORRIENTES 3 3                

 

Damas Promocional B

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 FERNANDEZ,Marta Griselda GOYA-CTES 230 35 35 35 35 35 20 35    
2 FRANCO,Maria Laura MONTE CASEROS-CTES 142   30 26 30 26 30      
3 LEGAL,Silvina Itati MONTE CASEROS-CTES 111   19   26 23 26 17    
4 GUTIERREZ,Monica Elizabeth GOYA 70 26 21   23          
5 DAMICO,Carolina Alejandra SALADAS-CTES 83     23   21 21 18    
6 ANTUNEZ,Norma CHAJARI-E.R. 84   23       35 26    
7 LOPEZ,Miriam Adriana PASO DE LOS LIBRES 41 23 18              
8 GOMEZ,Natalia GOYA-CTES 30 30                
9 AZCARRAGA,Romina Elizabeth GOYA-CTES 30     30            
10 GAUNA,Marcela Beatriz RESISTENCIA-CHACO 30         30        
11 PIÑON,Daniela MONTE CASEROS-CTES 26   26              
12 LEIVA,Olga SALADAS-CTES 23           23      
13 GOMEZ,Karina Silvana GOYA-CTES 21 21                
14 GONZALEZ,Viviana Estela GOYA-CTES 51     21       30    
15 MENDIETA,norma Mariel S 20 20                
16 RAMIREZ,Carolina Beatriz MONTE CASEROS-CTES 40   20         20    
17 ESPINDOLA,Silvia Florencia GOYA-CTES 41     20       21    
18 SANCHEZ,Sandra Lourde CORRIENTES 20         20        
19 RODRIGUEZ,Mirta Itati GOYA-CTES 23             23    
20 RAMOS,Gabriela Alejandra GOYA-CTES 19             19    
21 ARRIOLA,Moira Beatri SALADAS-CTES 19     19            

 

Menores

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 BOHLE,Francisco CTES 233 35 35 35 35 35 23 35    
2 GONZALEZ,Javier ESQUINA 188 21 17 30 30 30 30 30    
3 BATALLA,Mauro LA CRUZ-CTES 183 26 30 26 23 26 26 26    
4 OJEDA,Guido Alejandro LA CRUZ-CTES 158 20 26 21 26 21 21 23    
5 ALMIRON,Osvaldo SALADAS-CTES 142 18 20 20 20 23 20 21    
6 SAAVEDRA,Fernando N LA CRUZ CTES 139 23 21   21 20 35 19    
7 ÑETO VALLEJOS,Francisco CURUZU CUATIA 116 16 23 19   19 19 20    
8 PAGGLIANO,Jose ESQUINA-CTES 79 19 3 23 19 15        
9 MAURO,Antonio MONTE CASEROS 68 14 19 17 18          
10 CERDAN,Felipe BARRANQUERAS 35 17       18        
11 RUIZ DIAZ,LUCAS D MONTE CASEROS-CTES 31 13 18              
12 GAYOSO,Julian PUERTO LIBERTAD 31 15       16        
13 NAVARRO,Santino CORRIENTES 30 30                
14 GALVAN,Benjamin BELLA VISTA-CTES 18     18            
15 SOSA, Nicolas CURUZU CUATIA 18             18    
16 DOS SANTOS,Jose Maria SANTO TOME-CTES 17       17          
17 RAMSEYER, Luciano RESISTENCIA-CHACO 17         17        
18 ZALAZAR,Axel GOYA-CTES 16     16            
19 ARONI,Lautaro GDOR VIRASORO 16       16          
20 TONCHEFF,Mariano CORRIENTES 12 12                
21 SANTILLAN,Nicolas SALADAS 3 3                
22 RUIZ,Lucas Gonzalo LA CRUZ - CTES 3 3                

 

 

Sub 23

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 NIZ,Jorge ESQUINA 184 35 23 35   21 35 35  
2 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 168   30 26 26 26 30 30    
3 SALINA,Luis Fernando GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 161 30 26   30 23 26 26    
4 MARAINS,Matias Leonardo SALADAS 138 26   23 23 20 23 23    
5 SORIA JOVANOVICH,Marcelo RESISTENCIA CHACO 70       35 35        
6 ESTRUKEL,Braian MONTECARLOS-MNES 65   35 30            
7 PIVIDORI STECHINA,M Ctes 43 3   21   19        
8 ZEQUEIRA, Gustavo Agustin BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 30         30        
9 RODRIGUEZ,Cristian G SANTO TOME-CTES 21       21          
10 AGUIRRE,Hernan SALADAS-CTES 3 3                
11 PIRIZ,Walter SANTO TOME-CTES 3       3          

 

Elite

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 BOHLE,Miguel Andres CTES 200 35 35 35 35   30 30  
2 DEL MORAL BASTIA,Gon RESISTENCIA-CHACO 164 26   30 21 26 35 26    
3 ROMERO,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 135   21 21 23 21 26 23    
4 LUQUE,EDUARDO BELLA VISTA-CTES 134 23 23 23   23 21 21    
5 OWCZACZYN,Raul Alejandro GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 67 21     26     20    
6 SANTANGELO,Diego Martin CTES 65 30       35        
7 BARDUIL,Sergio GOYA-CTES 61     26       35    
8 SALTO,Diego MONTE CASEROS-CTES 60   30   30          
9 DUARTE,Diego Fernando SANTO TOME - CTES 58     20 19     19    
10 SERANTES,German CTES 42 3 19 3   14 3      
11 ESPINOLA,Artaban Emmanuel CTE 37 18       19        
12 VIVAS,Carlos Daniel CORRIENTES 36 19       17        
13 CODUTTI,Enzo Ivan CORRIENTES 30         30        
14 JUAN,Agustin BELLA UNION 26   26              
15 OJEDA,Alfredo GOYA-CTES 26 3   3   20        
16 ALBUQUERQUE,Mauro  URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 23           23      
17 OJEDA,Adrian Javier BARRANQUERA 20 20                
18 BERNIZ,Alvaro BELLA UNION 20   20              
19 OWCZARCZYN,RUBEN DARIO VIRASORO-CTES 20       20          
20 LEZCANO,Juan Francisco RESISTENCIA-CHACO 20           20      
21 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 18       18          
22 ALEGRE,Maximiliano CORRIENTES 18 3       15        
23 GOMEZ,Jhonathan Sebastian CORRIENTES 18         18        
24 KELLER,Yoni CORRIENTES 17         17        
25 ANTUNES,Cristian Leonardo CORRIENTES 12         12        
26 GONZALEZ,Cesar J M  MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3             3    

 

 

Master A1

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 ROMERO,Martin MONTE CASEROS CTES 245 35 35 35 35 35 35 35    
2 SEEWALD,Diego MONTECARLOS-MNES 172 26 30 30 26 30 30      
3 OTAÑO,Juan Jose MERCEDES-CTES 152 16 20 26 23 23 21 23    
4 GADEA,Facundo MONTE CASEROS 148 19 23 21 21 20 23 21    
5 SOTELO,Mauro Nestor GOYA 111 3 18 20 19 17 18 16    
6 RAMOS,Manuel Leonardo GOYA-CTES 64 18 3 23 20          
7 GIMENEZ,German Alejandro ELDORADO-MNES 56 26     30          
8 MAZO,Mario Alberto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 56           26 30    
9 PERALTA,Ariel RECISTENCIA 47 21       26        
10 GAGO,LUIS PASO DE LOS LIBRES 46           20 26    
11 BARRIOS,Matias BELLA VISTA-CTES 36     19       17    
12 ESCOBAR,Federico Agustin CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 33 15           18    
13 VERON,Roberto MERCEDES-CTES 33 14           19    
14 OJEDA,Antonio CORRIENTES 30 30                
15 PONZONI,Esteban Arie MONTE CASEROS-CTES 29 3 26              
16 MILAN,Fernando PASO DE LA PATRIA 29 13       16        
17 GUTIERREZ,Nelson GOYA-CTES 23 23                
18 MEDINA,Davit RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21 21                
19 DIAZ,Benicio Orlando SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO 21   21              
20 ZAMUDIO,Nelson Damian RESISTENCIA 21         21        
21 TESTA,Marcelo ARGENTINA 20 20                
22 MAIDANA,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES 20             20    
23 SOSA,Lucas Ramon SALADAS-CTES 19   19              
24 BONDAR,Carlos BARRANQUERA-CHACO 19         19        
25 DEL REAL, Ezequiel PASO DE LOS LIBRES 19           19      
26 BARRONI,Fernando APOSTOLES-MNES 18       18          
27 PINTOS,Juan Pablo RESISTENCIA 18         18        
28 GANDUGLIA,Ernesto GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 17 17                
29 OBREGON,Marcelo Daniel BARRANQUERA-CHACO 15 12       3        
30 VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel RESISTENCIA 15         15        
21 ZAMUDIO,Rodrigo RESISTENCIA 3 3                

 

 

Master A2

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 MARTINEZ,Juan Pablo GOYA-CTES 200 21 18 35 30 26 35 35    
2 SIUNSKEVICH,Alberto GOYA-CTES 181 30 30 26 20 19 26 30    
3 ALEGRE,Roberto Domingo GOYA-CTES 137 26 35 30 26 20        
4 PEREZ DIAZ,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 129   23 21 21 18 20 26    
5 FERREYRA BUYATTI,Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES 116 17 21 20   17 18 23    
6 ENCINA,Walter Horacio BELLA VISTA-CTES 113 20 26 18   15 17 17    
7 RIOS,Ramon Carmelo GDOR. VIRASORO 104 19   20 23   21 21    
8 CURIONI,Gonzalo EMPREDRADO-CTES 102 23 20 23   13 23      
9 AGUIRRE,Sebastian MERCEDES-CTES 70 18 19 17       16    
10 ALEGRE,German,Gabriel RESISTENCIA-CHACO 60         30 30      
11 BELASQUE,Gabriel Alexis BELLA VISTA-CTES 59 14   16 18 11        
12 FERNANDEZ,Ricardo Nicolas GOYA-CTES 56     3   14 19 20    
13 DELBON,Alejandro Eduardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 46 15       12   19    
14 ATAMAÑUK,Oscar MONTE CASEROS - CTES 37       19     18    
15 SOSA,Alejandro RECISTENCIA 35 35                
16 CURA,Guillermo Amade APOSTOLES-MNES 35       35          
17 MORALES,Davidd Germaan RESISTENCIA-CHACO 35         35        
18 MARTINEZ,Javier Osvaldo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23        
19 TOLEDO,ARIEL GOYA-CTES-ARG 21 18   3            
20 BRITES BANGHER,Diego GRAL J de SAN MARTIN 21         21        
21 GODETTI,Fernando Ignacio FELICIANO-E.R. 17   17              
22 DESCALZO,Carlos CORRIENTES 16 16                
23 RUBER,Lucio Matias CHAJARI.E.R. 16   16              
24 SAUCEDO,Guillermo GRAL J de SAN MARTIN 16         16        
25 LEZCANO, DIEGO Adrian RESISTENCIA-CHACO 16           16      
26 BRITEZ ARRUTI, Miguel EL DORADO-MNES 15           15      
27 SILVA,Jorge Efran SAN COSME 10         10        
28 QUIROZ,Andres GOYA-CTES 3     3            
29 COSENTINO,Damian SAENZ PEÑA-CHACO 3         3        
30 GOMEZ,Ariel Enrrique CORRIENTES 3         3        

 

 

Master B1

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 GONZALEZ,Juan Jose PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 178 26 30 23 26 3 35 35    
2 DIAZ,Roberto GOYA 172 21 3 35 35 26 26 26    
3 QUINTANA,VICTOR PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 171 35 35 15 23 30 3 30    
4 OSUNA,Julio Cesar CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 151   26 21 30 23 30 21    
5 ACEBAL,Rodrigo PASO DE LOS LIBRES 139 20 20 18 19 21 21 20    
6 FERRANDO,Mariano BS.AS. 111 16 16 11 14 17 19 18    
7 MIGUEL,Jose Luis SALADAS-CTES 106 14 18 17 16 18 20 3    
8 GIGENA,Christian MERCEDES-CTES-ARG 101 15   20 20   23 23    
9 VALENZUELA,Raul Alberto GOYA 83 30 23 30            
10 SCHIRO,Hector Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 74   14 3 12 16 17 12    
11 ORUE,Rodolfo ESQUINA-CTES 70 23   26 21          
12 PAREDES,Marcelo Guillermo MONTE CASROS-CTES- 69 19 21 13       16    
13 HAIRALA,MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA 67 17     15 3 18 14    
14 GONZALEZ,ALFREDO RAUL PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 58 3 19     19   17    
15 GRIOLIO,Milton ESQUINA-CTES 52     16 17     19    
16 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 48   3 8 11   16 10    
17 PUJOL,Jorge leonardo MONTE CASEROS CTES 40 13 3 9       15    
18 AQUINO,Jorge Luis CORRIENTES 36 12   10   14        
19 PARDO,Pablo Leandro GRAL SAN MARTIN 35         35        
20 HEDMAN,Raul Edgardo ITUZAINGO 34 18   3 13          
21 VELLBACH,Marcelo SANTO TOME-CTES 32     14 18          
22 MAIDANA,Mauro BELLA VISTA-CTES 27   15 12            
23 BRACCO,Tomas PASO DE LOS LIBRES 22 3   19            
24 ROA,Gabriel Ramon CTES 20         20        
25 MEDINA,orlando Javier BELLA UNION 17   17              
26 ALVAREZ,Ivan RECONQUISTA 15         15        
27 CANCIAN,Sergio GOYA 13             13    
28 MARTINEZ,Carlos MERCEDES-CTES-ARG 11             11    
29 ACEVEDO,Daniel CASTELLI- CHACO 3 3                
30 CANTERO,JOSE LEON APOSTOLES-MNES 3 3                
31 LEGUIZAMON,Jorge Daniel RESISTENCIA 3         3        

 

 

Master B2

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 ULFELDT,Alejandro E. BELLA VISTA-CTES 205 35 30 23 35 30 26 26    
2 COSTA,Cristian GOYA - CTES 182 30 35 35 23 3 21 35    
3 MONTENEGRO,GUSTAVO GUSTAVO GOYA-CTES-ARG 156 26 23 26   21 30 30    
4 ZAMBON,Oscar Daniel CHAJARI-ER-ARG 144   26 30 30 23 35      
5 TOLEDO,Ramon LA CRUZ-CTES 139 19 21 20 21 17 20 21    
6 CALGARO,Juan Jose CHAJARI-ER-ARG 118   20   26 26 23 23    
7 OWCZARCZYN,RAUL PEDRO VIRASORO-CTES 80 20   21 20     19    
8 VILLANUEVA,Carlos PASO DE LOS LIBRES 78 3 15 18 19 20   3    
9 SUAREZ,Luis Carlos EL DORADO MNES 59 21       35 3      
10 ROMERO,Walter Mario MONTE CASEROS - CTES 54 16 18         20    
11 FACCINI,Ariel Dario CORRIENTES 42 23   19            
12 CARDOZO,Alejandro BELLA UNION-URU 38   19       19      
13 VERDUGO,Marcelo Javier CURUZU CUATIA 34           17 17    
14 HAAG,Guillermo Gustavo MONTE CASEROS - CTES 23 3 3 17            
15 FRANCO,Franco Orland  SANTO TOME-CTES 21     3 18          
16 LOPEZ,Adolfo SANTO TOME-CTES 21     3       18    
17 CASATTI,Esteban RESISTENCIA 19         19        
18 LORENZATTO,Anibal aberto CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 19   16         3    
19 PATZER,Hernan Raul COLONIA WANDA-MNES 18 18                
20 SCLIPPA,Marcelo Luis RESISTENCIA 18         18        
21 PERSI,Sergio Luis PASO DE LOS LIBRES 18           18      
22 AMARILLA,Alejandro CORRIENTES 17 17                
23 SOSA,Jorge Guillermo CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 17   17              
24 ZEIN,Guillermo Ramon APOSTOLES-MNES 17       17          
25 RAUSCH,Roberto ESQUINA-CTES 15 15                
26 RAMSEYER,Ariel RECONQUISTA 15         15        
27 PEREZ,GUSTAVO Sergio SANTO TOME-CTES- 14 14                
28 ORTIZ,Ricardo Roberto CTES 14         14        
29 VICENTE,Javier CTES 13         13        
30 DOMECQ,Ricardo PASO DE LOS LIBRS 3 3                
31 ZALAZAR,Luis Alfredo CTES 3         3        

 

 

Master C1

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 CARDOZO,Roberto Oscar CORRIENTES-CTES 193 30 35 23 35 35 35      
2 DIAZ,Ramon Luciano GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 163 26 23 20 23 18 30 23    
3 GUTIERRZ,Carlos GOYA 147 35 30 26 26     30    
4 MOSQUEDA,Sergio Alejandro CTES 135 21 21 21 20   26 26    
5 ALVAREZ,Antonio Javier CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 134 20 20 18 19 16 21 20    
6 DOMINICI,Hugo Humberto CUCURUZU CUATIA-CTES 75   3 17 3 14 20 18    
7 SOSA,Antonio CTES 65     35   30        
8 BARDUIL,Hipolito Daniel GOYA 65     30       35    
9 DORETTO,Jose Raul GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 44 23     21          
10 GAYASO,Arnaldo Puerto Libertad 38         15 23      
11 DIAZ,Francisco MERCEDES-CTES 38 19           19    
12 INGOLOTTI,Gustavo Alejandro CURUZU CUATIA 37 18         19      
13 BRUZZO,Marin BELLA VISTA-CTES 36 17   19            
14 FESTEY,Litto GDOR VIRASORO 30       30          
15 MARCHEZZI,martin Osvaldo CHAJARI-ENTE RIOS 26   26              
16 ENRIQUE,Hector CTES 26         26        
17 GOYA,Gerardo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23        
18 VELAZQUEZ,Alfredo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21         21        
19 ACHUCARRO,Juan BARRANQUERAS-CHACO 21             21    
20 CANO,Anibal Alfredo GOYA 20         20        
21 SOSA,Gustavo RESISTENCIA-CHACO 19         19        
22 OJEDA, Enrique Omar GOYA 17         17        
23 VILLA , Daniel  MONTE CASEROS-CTES 6   3         3    
24 MACHACA,Milton RESISTENCIA-CHACO 3 3                
25 GARAY,Mariano SANTO TOME 3     3            
26 OLIVA,Jose Francisco SANTO TOME-CTES 3     3            
27 SALINA, Luis Maria GDOR VIRASORO 3         3        

 

 

Master C2

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 STORTI,NORBERTO OSCA SANTO TOME-CTES 200 35   30 35 30 35 35    
2 GOMEZ,Carlos Charly MERCEDES-CTES 196 30 35 35 19 35 16 26    
3 AYALA,Luis Alberto ESQUINA-CTES 163 26 17 26 30 23 21 20    
4 RAMOS,Manuel De Jesus GOYA 144 20 23 21 21 20 18 21    
5 OBREGON,OSCAR CORRIENTES-CTES 131 16 21 23 26 19 26      
6 AGUIRRE,Elio Jorge O PASO D L LIBRRES-CTES 127 19 19 20 23 16 30      
7 RIBERO,Jose Luis CURUZU CUATIA 121 17 18 16 20 14 17 19    
8 COLMAN,Arneldo Raul LAS PALMAS-CHACO 78 23 20 17   18        
9 SCHATTENHOFER,Julio CHAJARI-ER-ARG 53   30         23    
10 MARQUEZ,Luis BELLA UNIO-URU 53           23 30    
11 BRITES,Jorge EL DORADO-MNES 40         21 19      
12 VACCARO,GUILLERMO BELLA VISTA-CTES 39 21   18            
13 NUÑEZ,Luis BELLA UNIO 26   26              
14 ACOSTA,Arnulfo EL COLORADO FORMOSA 26         26        
15 SILVA,Juan Alberto BELLA VISTA-CTES 20           20      
16 ACUÑA,Aldo Alberto GOYA-CTES 19     19            
17 URRISTE,Guillermo Miguel FORMOSA 18 18                
18 OTAÑO,Ramon Angel MERCEDES-CTES 18             18    
19 OLIVA,Juan Carlos APOSTOLES-MNES 17         17        
20 ARRIOLA,Julio  SALADAS-CTES 17             17    
21 ALFONZO,guillermo CORRIENTES 15 15                
22 OLIVERA, Eduardo Victor   15         15        
23 DOS SANTOS,Edison URUGUAYANA-BRASIL 15           15      

 

 

Master D1

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 VANDENDORP,Pablo Victor SAN IGNACIO-MNES 217 26 30 35 35 26 30 35    
2 SILVA,MARIO HUMBERTO SANTO TOME CTES 155 23   30 30 20 26 26    
3 CACERES,Felipe CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 141   26 26 26 19 21 23    
4 SARTORI,RENE ALBERTO RESISTENCIA-CHACO 100 30       35 35      
5 BOGADO,Rodolfo Eduardo GOYA-CTES 85 3   23   18 20 21    
6 INGOLOTI,Luis Hector PILAR-Bs.As 53           23 30    
7 REYES,Raul Guillermo CURUZU CUATIA 40   21       19      
8 GOMEZ,Roberto Dario BS AS 35 35                
9 CASQUERO,Jesus CHAJARI-ENTRE RIOS 35   35              
10 GARCIA,Jose Roberto RESISTENCIA-CHACO 30         30        
11 LORENZATO,Juan Pablo CHAJARI .E.R. 23   23              
12 ESCOBAR,Raul RESISTENCIA-CHACO 23         23        
13 VIERA,Carlos Daniel CTES 21         21        

 

Master D2

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 FLORES,Luis Daniel POSADAS 211 30 30 30 30 26 35 30    
2 BAEZ,Oscar RESISTENCIA-CHACO 210 35 35 35 35 35   35    
3 RODRIGUEZ,Mario ESQUINA-CTES 153 26 26 26 26 23   26    
4 COLMAN,OSCAR LA LEONESA-CHACO 137 21 21 23 21 21 30      
5 QUIROZ,Oscar Alfredo CURUZU CUATIA 52 3         26 23    
6 PEREZ,ROBERTO PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 46 23 23              
7 COLMAN,Carlos Daniel LA LEONESA-CHACO 43 20     20 3        
8 FLEITA,Diego RESISTENCIA-CHACO 30         30        
9 FESTEI,Carlos GDOR VIRASORO 23       23          
10 VILLANUEVA,Tomas Francisco SALADAS-CTES 19 19                
11 ALBARRACIN,Miguel CORRIENTES 3 3                
12 ZAMBINI, Juan MONTE CASEROS-CTES 3   3              

 

 

Promocional A

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 RIVERO,Ivan Antonio GOYA-CTES 225 35 35 35 35 20 30 35    
2 PONCE,Jose Fabian GOYA -CTES 204 26 30 30 30 23 35 30    
3 VARGAS,Rodolfo Damian SALADAS 146 20   26 26 30 21 23    
4 MAIDANA,Roberto william LA CRUZ CTES 132 16 16 21 23 14 23 19    
5 CARDOZO,Gabriel SALADAS 114 10 14 10 18 17 19 26    
6 ALTAMIRANO,Ramon Albrto CORRIENTES 111 11 17 18 21 13 14 17    
7 DOMINICI,Ezequiel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 87 3     19 18 26 21    
8 FERNANDEZ,Patricio Paul GOYA-CTES 68   20 17   15 16      
9 FERNANDEZ,Nicolas Allberto GOYA-CTES 67   3 16   11 17 20    
10 REY,Martin SAN MARTIN-CHACO 65 30       35        
11 ALCORTA,Enrique Martin BELLA VISTA-CTES 56 18 18 3 17          
12 ZALAZAR,Juan Raul SALADAS-CTES 49     23   26        
13 LEDESMA,Mariano Daniel PASO DE LOS LIBRES 47       16   13 18    
14 OJEDA,Pablo GOYA-CTES 42 19   20   3        
15 MEZA,Aldo Ariel CURUZU CUATIA 40 3 19       18      
16 ROMERO,Hector LA CRUZ CTES 40     20     20      
17 PIVIDORI,Jose Ricardo CORRIENTES 35 9   16   10        
18 VAZQUEZ,Jorge GOYA-CTES 35     5 15     15    
19 SOSA,Daniel CORRIENTES 33 13 15 5            
20 PEREZ,Ariel Ramon SAN MARTIN-CHCO 27 15       12        
21 SOSA,Fernando Nahuel CHAJARI-E.R. 26   26              
22 FARIAS,John BELLA UNION-URU 25   12         13    
23 MUGNASCHI,Osvaldo Luis MBURUCUYA-CTES 23 23                
24 ALONSO,Agustin   23   23              
25 COLMAN,Guillermo LAS PALMAS 21 21                
26 GONZALEZ,Gualberto FELICIANO-E.R. 21   21              
27 GONZALEZ,Federico RESISTENCIA-CHACO 21         21        
28 MACIEL,Sebastian SANTO TOME-CTES 19     19            
29 LEZCANO,Juan Francisco RESISTENCIA-CHACO 19         19        
30 MONZON,Fernando Hora GDOR VIRASORO-CTES 17 17                
31 DIAZ,Jaime David SAENZ PENA_CHACO 16         16        
32 NAVARRO,Jonathan MONTE CASEROS-CTES 16             16    
33 ROMERO,Carlos Fernando SALADAS-CTES 15       15          
34 MOINE,Leonardo Sabastian GOYA-CTES 15     12   3        
35 CORREA,Vicente de Jesus GDOR VIRASORO 15           15      
36 GAUNA,Leonardo Ricardo MERCEDES-CTES 14 14                
37 ALMADA,Roberto Carlos GOYA-CTES 14     14            
38 POZZI,Emanual CHAJARI-E.R. 14             14    
39 GIMENEZ,Cristian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 13   13              
40 ACEVEDO,Andres Sebastain GOYA-CTES 13     13            
41 BENITEZ,Jose GDOR VIRASORO 13       13          
42 CENTENO,Santiago Gabriel CORRIENTES 12 12                
43 TAGLIAPIETRA, Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12   3 9            
44 ECHEVERRIA,Fernando EMPEDRADO-CTES 12           12      
45 YUDICHE,Maximiliano MONTE CASEROS-CTES 11   11              
46 BORGO,Cristian MONTE CACEROS-CTES 11     11            
47 ACEVEDO,Juan Manuel GOYA-CTES 10 3   7            
48 NOVISKY,Jose Nicolas Ctes 9         9        
49 CACERES,Carlos GDOR VIRASORO 8 8                
50 MIGUEL,Jose Rodolfo SALADAS-CTES 8     8            
51 MONTENEGRO,Jorge Miguel CTES 7 7                
52 LEVATTI,Rolando EMPEDRADO-CTES 6 3       3        
53 VAZQUES,Marcelo Edgardo SANTA LUCIA 5     5            
54 LEDESMA,Roque Fabian EMPEDRADO-CTES 5     5            
55 PACCE,Cesar SANTA LUCIA 5     5            
56 FERNANDEZ CAMERA,Ignacio SANTA LUCIA CTES 5     5            
57 GUTIERRZ,Gaston German GOYA 3 3                
58 ALONZO,Ramiro RESISTENCIA 3         3        
59 MONTENEGRO,Nahuel Ismael GOYA-CTES 3         3        

 

 

Promocional B

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 MONTENEGRO,Ismael Andres GOYA-CTES 223 35 35 35 35 30 23 30    
2 PARODI GRELA,Juan Manuel CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 200 30 26 30 26 35 30 23    
3 ACOSTA,Raul Maria MERCEDES-CTES 161 20 30 26 30 3 35 17    
4 SANDOVAL,Critian Rafael GOYA - CTES 151 23 20 21 3 23 26 35    
5 CANCDIA,Hugo Dario CORRIENTES 117 21 19 20 23 20   14    
6 DIAZ,Diego Armando LA CRUZ 112 18 13 15 19 14 20 13    
7 BUSELLATO,German GOYA-CTES 105 3 11 11 20 18 21 21    
8 QUIROZ,Adrian CURUZU CUATIA 104 19 16 12 21 16 17 3    
9 RAYNOLDI,Walter Daniel GOYA-CTES 89 26 21 23   19        
10 VALLEJOS,Pablo SALADAS-CTES 85     16 17 15 18 19    
11 QUIROZ,Sergio GOYA-CTES 73     18   26 3 26    
12 MORATO,Diego Sebastian GOYA-CTES 52 17   19 16          
13 ACOSTA,Roberto Antonio CORRIENTES 51 16 8   15 12        
14 MAIDANA,Miguel Angel CURUZU CUATIA 38   15   3     20    
15 MEZA,Guillermo Raul CORRIENTES 34     17   17        
16 BRACCO,Mauro Cesar PASO DE LOS LIBRES - CTES 32     14       18    
17 PALAURO,Waldo Samuel SAN JAIME DE LA FRA-E.R. 26   10         16    
18 PILONI,JUAN IGNACIO MONTE CASEROS-CTES 23   23              
19 PARRA MARTINEZ,Luis MONTE CASEROS 22   7         15    
20 GOMEZ GASTIN, Nestor Jesus   21         21        
21 MARTINEZ, Carlos MERCEDES-CTES 19           19      
22 LOPEZ,Guillermo Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 18   18              
23 SCHIRO,Daniel ITUZAINGO - CTES 18       18          
24 STUCKE,Rene PASO DE LIBRES-CTES 17   17              
25 FRAGUEDA,Fabian F   16           16      
26 LAVANDEIRA,Ricardo MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15 15                
27 PARED, Miguel Angel MONTE CASEROS-CTES 15   5 10            
28 BELLA,Luis Esteban MONTE CASEROS-CTES 14   14              
29 NICOLETTI,Carlos Guillermo GOYA-CTES 13     13            
30 BOGGIO,German CTES 13         13        
31 SOLIS,Luis Alberto MONTE CASEROS-CTES 12   12              
32 VAN CAUWENBERGHE,Roberto CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 12             12    
33 AGUILAR,Facundo GOYA 11     8 3          
34 CANCIAN,Sergi GOYA-CTES 11         11        
35 RICO VALLEJO,Luis Felix CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 11             11    
36 LEZCANO,Sergio Hernan RESISTENCIA 10         10        
37 CORDOBA,Diego SANTA ROSA 9   9              
38 DUARTE LATTUADA,Alejandro GOYA-CTES 9     9            
39 MEDINA,Oscar SAEN PEÑA 9         9        
40 SALDAQUI,Fernando CORRIENTES 8         8        
41 COLLINO,Adrian EMPEDRADO 7         7        
42 SANCHEZ,Cesar Augustin CORRIENTES 6         6        
43 COMPARIN,Horacio Cesar   5   5              
44 CLOSSA,Alejandro MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5   5              
45 CLOSSA,Fernando Adrian MONTE CASEROS-CTES 5   5              
46 FERNANDEZ, Jorge Alejandro GOYA-CTES 5   5              
47 BALMACEDA,Martin SALADAS 3 3                
48 PONCE,Ruben SANTA LUCIA-CTES 3     3            
49 LEZCANO,Diego Adrian RESISTENCIA 3         3        

 

 

Promocional C

Puesto Participante Ciudad Puntos Saladas M. Caseros Santa Lucia Santo Tome Ctes P.d.l. libres C. Cuatia La Cruz BONUS
1 MONTENEGRO,Carlos Gustavo GOYA-CTES 245 35 35 35 35 35 35 35    
2 ARRIOLA,Arturo SALADAS 134 18 19 20 19 19 21 18    
3 GONZALEZ,Alberto Mario GOYA-CTES 115 13   21 21 21 26 13    
4 EDUARDO,Mauro MONTE CASEROS 112 26 30 26 30          
5 INSAURRALDE,Carlos A SALADAS-CTES 111 17 15 19 17 3 23 17    
6 MEZA,Samuel Ernesto GOYA-CTES-ARG 106 30 23 30   3   20    
7 RIVERO,Juan Ramon CURUZU CUATIA 96 14 18 17 16   17 14    
8 MAISON,Fernando MONTE CASEROS-CTES 95   26 3 23 23 20      
9 LEMOS,Roque Hector MONTE CASEROS-CTES 87 23 21 23 20          
10 MARTINEZ,Manuel Alejandro SALADAS 84   8 16 15 17 13 15    
11 MIGUEL,Carlos Ricardo SALADAS 81   14 13 14 18 3 19    
12 CORDOBA, Javiar Oracio MONTE CASEROS-CTES 63   3     30 30      
13 LOPEZ,Julio Alcibiad CORRIENTES 59       23   15 21    
14 JUNQUERA,Marcelo ITUZANGO-CTES 52       18 20 14      
15 LOPEZ,Walter Leandro SALDAS 52       13   16 23    
16 MIÑO,Raul Andres BELLA VISTA-CTES 50 20   18   12        
17 POZZI,Cesar Javier CHAJARI-CTES 47   20       15 12    
18 LEYES,Juan Emilio CURUZU CUATIA 46 10 13   12   11      
19 BENITEZ,Jorge Luis CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 44 21         20 3    
20 ESCOBAR,Luis Alberto SALADAS-CTES 41 15   15       11    
21 ALVAREZ HAYES,Pedro PASO DE LOS LIBRES 36 16 17         3    
22 PEREZ LUGO,Jose LA CRUZ-CTES 35 19 16              
23 FRANCO,Orlando SANTO TOME-CTES 30             30    
24 GALLARDO,Joaquin SANTA ROSA-CTES 26         26        
25 LEONARDELLI,Pedro Roberto SAN JAIME-ENTE RIOS 26             26    
26 TORRES,Virgilio BELLA VISTA-CTES 23 9   14            
27 INSAURALDE, Juan Jose CORRIENTES 20 11 9              
28 ARRIETA,Walter Enrique MERCEDES-CTES 17 3       14        
29 AGÜERO,Sergio GRAL SAN MARTIN 16         16        
30 TOLEDO MILLAN,Lisandro GOYA-CTES 16             16    
31 AZEVES,Angel Hector CORRIENTES 15 3   12            
32 DOLCE,Horacio Gustavo COLONIA UNIDA-CHACO 15         15        
33 JACOBO,Emilio CTES 13         13        
34 QUIROZ,Walter Rafael BELLA VISTA-CTES 12 12                
35 RONCAGLIA,Abel R. CHAJARI-E.R. 12   12              
36 PEZZOLATO,Eduardo Antonio GOYA-CTES 12           12      
37 BERTA,Humberto Antonio MONTE CASEROS-CTES 11   11              
38 ZARATE,Hugo FELICIANO.E.R 10   10              
39 SOUTO,Antonio MBURUCUYA 8 8                
40 MENESES,Antonio LA CRUZ 7 7                
41 MEDINA,Benio Oscar CURUZU CUATIA 7   7              
42 GOMEZ,Agustin Albert SALADAS-CTES 3 3                
43 OVIEDO,LUIS HORACIO BELLA VISTA-CTES 3 3                
44 RAMON,Canteros BELLA VISTA-CTES 3 3                
45 RODRIGUEZ, Ramon Ernesto MERCEDES-CTES 3   3              
46 OLIVEDA,JAVIER PASO D L LIBRES-CTES 3       3          
47 TRIPALDI,Marcos CURUZU CUATIA-CTES 3             3    
48 LUCCHELLI,Oscar Andres CTES 3         3