ev

 

1° Fecha MTB Correntino - La Cruz-Ctes

Participantes

 

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Batalla
Daiana
La Cruz
Damas Elite ( Libre )
Gago
Luis
Tapebicua
Master A2
OVIEDO
ALEJANDRO
GOYA
Promocional C
Duarte
Roberto
La Cruz
Cicloturista Varones
Ledesma
Balthazar
La Paz Entre Río
Menores
Rodríguez
Ramón Ernesto
Mercedes
Promocional C
Achucarro
Juan
Barranqueras
Master C2
KOROPESKI
Adolfo Antonio
Santo Tomé Corrientes
Master B2
Ibañez
Pablo
Goya
Elite ( Libre )
Alegre
Germán
Resistencia
Master A2
Aguirre
Elio Jorge Omar
PASO DE LOS LIBRES ctes
Master C2
Techioli
Fabian
Mercedes
Promocional B
Verón
Roberto
Mercedes
Elite ( Libre )
Gauna
Leonardo
Mercedes
Promocional A
Rondan
Veronica
Santo Tome
Damas Elite ( Libre )
Rivero
Iván
Goya
Elite ( Libre )
Beron
David emmanuel
La cruz
Promocional A
Romero
Martin
Monte Caseros Corrientes
Elite ( Libre )
Gonzalez
Juan Jose
Paso de los Libres
Master B1
Pagglianno
Jose
Esquina
Sub 23
Leonardell
Pedro
San Jaime de la frontera
Promocional C
Storti
Norberto Oscar
Santo Tome ctes
Master C2
OJEDA
ENRIQUE OMAR
GOYA
Master C2
Soria Jovanovich
Marcelo
Resistencia
Elite ( Libre )
Fischer
Cristian
Mercedes
Master B1
Sandoval
Cristian rafael
Goya
Elite ( Libre )
Acosta
Raul Maria
mercedes corrientes
Master A2
Losantos
José María
Santo Tomé
Menores
QUINTANA
VICTOR
PASO DE LOS LIBRRS
Master B1
Negro
Nestor Ramon
Posadas
MAster D1
Gadea
Facundo
Monte caseros
Elite ( Libre )
Mosqueda
Sergio Alejandro
Corrientes
Master C2
Gallegos
Maria soledad
La Cruz
Damas B
González
Alfredo Raul
Paso de los Libres
Master B1
Macias
Mayra
Goya
Damas A
BATALLA
JORGE HORACIO
La cruz Corrientes
Promocional B
TOLEDO
ARIEL
Goya
Master B1
Castillo
Nelson
Corrientes
Master A2
Sosa
Nicolás
Curuzu cuatia
Menores
Vallejos
Naomi
Monte Caseros
Damas C
Ortiz
Victor Hugo
Monte Caseros
Promocional C
Viera
Carlos Daniel
Corrientes Cap.
Master D2
gonzalez
cesar
monte caseros
Elite ( Libre )
Rosina
Ciro
Master B1
Verón
Juan
MERCEDES
Master D2
Descalzo
Carlos Edmundo
Corrientes
Master A2
Karatanasopuloz
Ricardo
Correintes
Master B2
Diaz
Diego Armando
La cruz
Master B1
Candia
María Soledad
Curuzú Cuatiá
Damas Promo B
Osorio Bragagnolo
Gabriela
La Cruz
Damas Promo B
Martinez
Juan Pablo
Goya
Master B1
Macias
Juan Pablo
Goya
Master A1
Ponzoni
Esteban (chalo)
Rosario
Master A2
Ferrando
Mariano
Villa Ballester
Master B1
Montenegro
Ismael A
GOYA
Master B2
Otaño
Juan jose
Mercedes
Elite ( Libre )
SCHIRO
Daniel
Ituzaingo
Master B2
Alfonso
Paula Ivana
Mercedes
Damas Promo B
Marsilli
Matias Ariel
Chajari
Master A1
Rolin
Jonathan
Paso de los libres
Cicloturista Varones
Zambon
Juan marcelo
Paso De Los Libres
Cicloturista Varones
Romero Rios
Ezequiel Roberto
Mercedes
Elite ( Libre )
PONTE
VICTOR O.
Bella Vista Ctes.
Master B2
GIORDANO
EMANUEL
goya
Master A1
Delgado
Ester Elisa
CURUZU CUATIA.CTES
Damas D
Rausch
Roberto
Esquina
Master B2
Busellato
Germán
Goya
Master B2
Acevedo
Andres sebastian
Goya
Sub 29
Cordoba
Silvia
La Cruz
Damas D
Dominici
Hugo
Curuzú cuatia
Master C1
Sotelo
Mauro
Goya
Master A1
Del moral bastia
Gonzalo
Resistencia
Elite ( Libre )
LEYES
PEDRO AUGUSTO
CURUZU CUATIA.CTES
MAster D1
Gago
José Ramon
Paso de los Libres
Master D2
Echeverria
Fernando
EMPEDRADO
Promocional B
Saavedra
Sandra
La cruz
Damas A
Bozzer Arevalo
Maria Eva
Resistencia
Damas A
toledo
ramon
LA CRUZ
Master B2
Aguirre
Sebastián
Mercedes
Master B1
Romero
Carla mariela
Resistencia
Damas B
Antunez
Norma Graciela
Chajari -Entre Rios
Damas B
Pozzi
Cesar Javier
Chajari -Entre Rios
Promocional C
PAREDES
MARCELO GUILLERMO
MONTE CASEROS
Master B2
Rosbaco
Carolina
MONTE CASEROS
Damas B
Legal
Silvina itatí
Monte Caseros
Damas B
Ulfeldt
Alejandro Eduardo
Bella Vista Corrientes
Master C1
Maidana
Carlos
Mercedes
Master A2
Faccini
Ariel Dario
Capital Corrientes
Master C1
Montenegro
Carlos
Goya
Master C1
Pozzi
Jorge Roberto
Chajari -Entre Rios
Master D2
ACUÑA
AIDO ALBERTO
GOYA
MAster D1
Rodrigo Sebastián
Peña
Goya
Master A1
Toledo Millán
Lisandro fabian
Goya
Master C1
Mazo
Mario alberto
Gdor virasoro Ctes
Master A2
Aguilar
Facundo
Goya
Master A2
Osuna
Julio
Chajari
Master B1
Franco
Orlando
Santo tomé
Master B2
Lapeyre
Lorena Lourdes
Curuzú Cuatiá
Damas Promo B
Zolezzi
Teresita
Goya
Damas A
Martinez
Carlos manuel
Goya
Master A2
Griolio
Milton
Esquina
Master B1
Panozzo
Guillermo Andrés
Mercedes
Master B1
villa
fernando nicolas
monte caseros
Promocional A
Ledesma
Jesica soledad
Curuzu cuatia
Damas Promo A
Sanchez
Néstor Javier
Paso de los libres
Master A2
Ferreyra Buyatti
Martín
Bella vista
Master A2
Bogado
Rodolfo eduardo
Goya
MAster D1
Ortega
Mariza graciela
Goya
Damas D
Trojan
Eduardo
Uruguaiana
Master A2
keller
jose roberto
ituzaingo ctes
MAster D1
González
Estela Viviana
Goya
Damas B
SERRICHIO
CARLOSHORACIO
GOYA
MAster D1
Gutierrez
Amada edid
Goya
Damas C
Manchini
Daniel gerardo
Goya
Master C2
Ribero
Jose luis
Curuzu cuatia
MAster D1
Ayala
Luis Alberto
Esquina Corrientes
Master C2
Quiroz
Sergio
Goya
Master B1
Borgo
Maria Lorena Del Rosario
Monte Caseros
Damas B
Schiro
Hector Adrian
Monte Caseros
Master B2
Reyes
Raul Guillermo
Curuzù Cuatià
MAster D1
Ríos
Ramón Carmelo
Gobernador virasoro
Master B1
Bohle
Miguel andres
Corrientes
Elite ( Libre )
Casco Ponce
Karina Estela
La cruz
Cicloturista Damas
Gonzalez
Alberto
Goya
Master C1
Godoy
Erica Pamela
Esquina
Damas B
Moulin
Hugo Cesar
La Cruz Corrientes
Cicloturista Varones
Barrios
María José
La cruz
Damas A
Encina
Walter
Bella vista
Master B1
Diaz
Benicio Orlando
Feliciano
Master A1

 

 

in

INICIO