Desafio Ibera - 3/03/2019

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Lozina Esteban Posadas Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Lozina Daniel Anibal Resistencia- Chaco Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Storti Norberto Oscar Santo Tome ctes Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO Bella Vista Ctes. Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Sandoval Cristian rafarl Goya Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Otaño Juan jose Mercedes Elite 100 km
Piriz Walter Anibal Santo Tome Corrientes Elite 100 km
Kobach Fernando Ricardo Apóstoles Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Diaz Diego Armando La cruz Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Elite 100 km
MALAS JORGE Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
henner sebastian Ituzaingo Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
OJEDA ENRIQUE OMAR GOYA Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Oliva Francisco Santo Tome Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
toledo ramon LA CRUZ Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
saavedra sandra LA CRUZ Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Rios Ramón Carmelo Virasoro Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
keller jose roberto ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Viera Carlos Daniel Corrientes Cap. Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Gauna Marcela Beatriz Resistencia Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Benitez Ramón Gustavo Santo Tomé Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Diaz Robrto sebastian Goya Elite 100 km
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Alencastro Mario Oscar Santo Tome ctes Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
gonzalez cesar jose maria monte caseros Elite 100 km
Cáceres Felipe Curuzu Cuatia Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Romero Carla Resistencia Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Garrido Kashi Asunción Elite 100 km
Espindola José Carlos Santo Tome Corrientes Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Leturia Roberto Domingo Santo Tome ctes Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Ferrando Mariano Buenos Aires Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Rolin David Jose Posadas Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Stanganelli Martin Posadas Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Poleti Duarte Miguel Santo Tome ctes Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Argüello Juan Adolfo Santo Tomé Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Encina Agustín Posadas - Misiones Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
ZAJACZKOWSKI Gerardo Omar Wanda _ Misiones_ Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Dario Fernandez Virasoro Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Lopez Guillermo Posdas Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Doretto Jose Raul Virasoro Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Martinez Rosa Virasoro Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ifran Mario alberto Virasoro Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Medina David Resistencia Elite 100 km
Zein Guillermo ramon Apostoles misiones Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Koropeski Adolfo Antonio Santo Tome Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Arismendi Gabriel adolfo Santo tome corrientes Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Vallejos Juan Jose Paso de los libres Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Dutra Eduardo Santo tomé Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Acuña Daniela Gobernador Virasoro Damas Promo 65 km
Bozzer Arevalo Maria Eva Resistencia Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
garcia hector hernan santo tome Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Florindo Cristina Estela Posadas Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Achucarro Juan Osvaldo Barranqueras Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Gonzalez Leonardo Rafael Gobernador Virasoro Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Lampert Marcos Sao Borja Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Torima Frederico Sao Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Dornelles Edeclai Sao Borja Elite 100 km
Seilet Ronaldo Sao Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Valduga Joao Sao Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Valduga Marcele Sao Borja Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Nogueira López Eduardo Sao Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Ferreira Clodoaldo Sao Borja Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Kirinus Charles Sao Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Berta Beto Monte Caseros Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
BANIS HUMBERTO OMAR POSADAS Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Francia Ramon Norberto Paso de los libres Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Losantos José Santo Tomé Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Rodríguez canteros Héctor facundo Paso de los libres Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Gayoso Arnaldo Puerto Libertad Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Esponda Corti Martha Elena Santo Tomé Damas Promo 65 km
Silva Mario Humberto Santo Tome Corrientes Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Garay Mariano Santo tome Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Pagglianno Jose Esquina Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Strobel Araceli Goya Damas Elite 65 km
Ariel Toledo Goya Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Elite 100 km
Godoy Pablo Rosario Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Martínez Miguel Edgardo Santo Tomé Corrientes Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Parras Rocio ASECOR S.R.L Damas Elite 65 km
Benitez Jose Lubricentro Reene Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Beron David emmanuel La cruz Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Ayala Rodolfo Posadas Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Molinari Fabián jose Misiones Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
NUNES VELLOSO CARLOS ALFREDO POSADAS Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Da silva Miguel Ángel Santo tome Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Gallegos Maria Soledad La Cruz Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
VIGAY EVARISTO SANTO TOME Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Espinoza Pablo Posadas Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
GONZALEZ LUCAS Corrientes Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Enciso Daniel Santo tome Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Baez aranda Gerardo alberto Corrientes Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Toledo Valeria del Mar La Cruz Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Martinez Carlis Goya Master A2 35 a 39 Años
Barduil Daniel GOYA Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Zambon Juan marcelo Paso de los libres Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
BARDUIL SERGIO GOYA Elite 100 km
Roa Gabriela Resistencia Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
sosa Antonio ctes Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Sufid Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Luconi Julio Enrique Santo Tomé Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
MIÑO CATALINA MONTE CASEROS Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
ARECO RAUL EDGAR MONTE CASEROS Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Abreu Evandro Sao borja Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Fidiuk Sandro Virasoro ctes Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
canteros carla graciela paso de los libres Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Oliva Juan carlos Apostoles Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Zambon Oscardaniel Chajari Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Deves Milton São Borja Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Fernandes dorneles Lucas São Borja Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Castagno Natalia Guadalupe Santo tome Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Estigarribia Nicolas Sebastian Goya Elite 100 km
Reyes Juan ignacio Puerto piray..misiones Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Arguello Felix Puerto piray..misiones Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ramos Juan carlos Pto.libertad misiones Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Benegas Benardino Misiones Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Perez Sergio Daniel Goya Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Acevedo Andres sebastian Goya Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Sosa Paola corina Virasoro Damas Elite 65 km
Mazo Mario Alberto Virasoro Elite 100 km
Silveira Pablo Apóstoles Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Festey Carlos Virasoro Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Alegre José Alfredo Resistencia Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Carpes Miguel A corrientes Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Giordano Sebastian Manuel Leandro N. Alem Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Gonzalez Juan Pablo Resistencia Elite 100 km
Olivieri Alan Emmanuel Quitilipi chaco Elite 100 km
Aguirre Daniel Gastón Pilar (bs as) Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Franco Orlando Santo tomé Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Ratti Federico Resistencia Elite 100 km
Del moral bastia Gonzalo Resistencia Elite 100 km
Frutos Alberto Posadas Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Luis Javier Virasoro Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Miño Fernanda Virasoro Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
RIOS LUCAS FABIAN Aristobulo del Valle-Misiones Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Pernigotti Ricardo Esteban Concepción Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Duarte Diego Fernando Santo Tomé, Ctes Elite 100 km
Bermúdez José Santo Tome Elite 100 km
Maciel Eugenia itati Santo tomé corrientes Damas Promo 65 km
Aveldaño Itatí Santo tomé Damas Promo 65 km
Pérez Sergio Santo Tomé Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Osuna Julio Chajari Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Marchessi Martín Chajari Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Alvarenga Ezequiel Eduardo Posadas Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Sosa Jorge guillermo Chajari Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Surenciski Daniela Virasoro Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
Porrini Damian Ernesto Quitilipi - Chaco Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
MERLO CARLOS ADOLFO SANTO TOME Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Mauro Antonio Monte Caseros Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Diaz Ramón Luciano Gdor.virasoro Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
SARTORI RENE ALBERTO Resitencia, Chaco Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Portel Nancy Gdor. Virasoro Damas B ( 40-49 ) 65 km
OVIEDO ALEJANDRO GOYA Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Marquez Luis Bella Unión Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Ortiz Emanuel Ituzaingo Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Juan Breard Virasoro Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Gili Ignacio Ariel Gral alvear - Mendoza Elite 100 km
ACEVEDO MABEL MARIA CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
LOPEZ JULIO ALCIBIADES CUNA DE HEROES SALADAS Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Negro Nestor Ramon Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Insaurralde Jose luis Ituzaingó corrientes Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
cura Guillermo amadeo apóstoles Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Belsky Alejandro Santo Tome Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Britez Jorge Eldorado Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Seewald Diego Montecarlo Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Aguirre Fernandez mauro daniel pilar Juvenil (-18 ) 65 km
Malarczuk Martin Apostoles Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Venialgo MarÍa Laura Posadas Damas A ( 30-39 ) 65 km
Krauchuk Anibal Apostoles Elite 100 km
Enrique Guillermo Alberto Goya Corrientes Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Duarte Fermando javier Garupa Elite 100 km
Kitegroski Mariano miguel Garupa Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Perez Juan Pablo Posadas Elite 100 km
Saavedra Nicolás La Cruz Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Quiroz Andres nicolas Goya Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Saavedra Federico La Cruz Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Valenzuela Raul Alberto Goya Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Gasparri Jimena Resistencia Damas Elite 65 km
Martinez Javier Resistencia Master A ( 30-39 ) 100 km
Riquelme Francisco Paso de los libres Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Navarro Federico Virasoro Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Aguirre Fabio aguirre Ituzaingo Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Festey Litto Virasoro Ctes. Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Baez Gregorio carlos Posadas Master D ( +60 ) 65 km
Baez José Manuel Posadas Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Miño Pablo Ezequiel Paso de los Libres Master B ( 40-49 ) 80 km
Da rosa Braga Edemilson São Borja Master C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Barcelos Gomes Tarcísio São Borja Promo B ( +35 ) 65 km
Franke Karina Sao Borja Damas C ( 50-59 ) 65 km
Portolan Everton São Borja Promo A ( -35 ) 65 km
Owczarczyn Valeria Gisel Gdor. Virasoro Damas Elite 65 km