OTOÑO GOYA TARIL RUN 2022

22 de Mayo 2022-Goya-Ctes

3

Buscar Categoria
Categoria:

Dorsal Pto-General Pto-Catg Participante Categoria Distancia Ciudad Tiempo
236 1 1-Gral ARDUINO -Janet F10K3 10k-F PARANÁ 00:51:42
175 2 2-Gral SCIUTO DIAZ -Virginia F10K3 10k-F BELLA VISTA 00:54:56
240 3 3-Gral COLONESE -Romina F10K4 10k-F GOYA 00:55:32
152 4 1 VARGAS -Lucrecia Fiorella F10K3 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 00:57:53
233 5 1 PEDROZO -Lorena F10K4 10k-F GOYA 00:59:23
201 6 2 LEDESMA -Maria Luisa F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:00:05
267 7 3 BONGARD -Gabriela F10K3 10k-F BELLA VISTA 01:00:12
179 8 4 HABERLE -Mayra Silvina F10K3 10k-F BELLA VISTA 01:00:35
292 9 2 DELGADO -Maria F10K4 10k-F GOYA 01:01:16
153 10 5 CAPPELLETTI -Antonella F10K3 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:02:02
256 11 1 FANEGA -Taciana Soledad F10K2 10k-F GOYA 01:02:08
282 12 3 DENEGRI -María Evangelina F10K4 10k-F BELLA VISTA CTES 01:02:59
278 13 6 BILLORDO -Maria Carla F10K3 10k-F BELLA VISTA 01:04:51
219 14 7 ZALAZAR -Romina F10K3 10k-F BARRANQUERAS 01:05:17
213 15 4 LEGUIZA -Maria Cecilia F10K4 10k-F BARRANQUERAS 01:05:18
212 16 2 JOHNSON -Lucia Antonela F10K2 10k-F BARRANQUERAS 01:05:40
287 17 3 BRITE -Yamila Noemí F10K2 10k-F EMPEDRADO 01:06:04
277 18 1 ESTIGARRIBIA -Nelida F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:06:20
281 19 5 MEDINA -Adriana Pamela F10K4 10k-F GOYA 01:06:23
251 20 2 MALVICINO LA HOZ -María Carla F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:06:32
296 21 6 MACHUCA -Sonia Lorena F10K4 10k-F GOYA 01:06:51
276 22 3 ZONE -Maria Lourdes F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:06:53
262 23 8 LOPEZ -Nadia F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:07:05
285 24 7 SISI -Rosana F10K4 10k-F BELLA VISTA 01:07:14
210 25 9 FERREYRA -Maria Natalia F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:07:29
227 26 10 FRANCO -Gissela F10K3 10k-F EMPEDRADO 01:07:43
259 27 11 ENRIQUEZ -María Laura F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:07:48
286 28 12 CLEMENTE PACCE -María Agustina F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:08:03
290 29 8 OCAMPO -Patricia Soledad F10K4 10k-F SANTA LUCIA 01:08:29
200 30 1 DELALOYE -Graciela Ofelia F10K6 10k-F GOYA 01:08:39
228 31 13 GONZALEZ GÓMEZ -M Victoria F10K3 10k-F EMPEDRADO 01:08:48
158 32 14 QUIROZ -Laura Cecilia F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:08:51
211 33 4 MORATO -Maria Selva F10K5 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:09:07
230 34 5 MANASSERO -Ana María F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:09:41
184 35 15 JANCIK -Analia Beatriz F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:10:14
224 36 16 SCHROEDER -Karina F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:10:50
172 37 6 BORDON -Myrian F10K5 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:11:36
264 38 17 ROMERO -Mariela Noemi F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:11:41
303 39 7 BASUALDO -Laura F10K5 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:11:52
234 40 20 ESCUDERO -Vanesa Patricia F10K3 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:12:06
196 41 8 MAIDANA -Claudia Elizabeth F10K5 10k-F RESISTENCIA 01:12:16
182 42 9 ZONI -María José F10K4 10k-F GOYA 01:12:19
266 43 10 RAMIREZ -María Cristina F10K4 10k-F SANTA LUCIA 01:12:20
241 44 1 BILLORDO -Romina Fatima F10K1 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:12:49
288 45 9 SANDOVAL -Elma Graciela F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:13:37
294 46 10 DAVETA -Karina Teresita F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:14:26
161 48 4 MARQUEZ -Daiana F10K2 10k-F GOYA 01:15:02
199 47 21 ESCOBAR -Rocío Aldana F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:15:02
231 49 11 VELAZCO -Elena F10K4 10k-F RESISTENCIA 01:15:45
203 50 12 SÁNCHEZ -Pamela F10K4 10k-F SANTA ELENA 01:15:51
223 51 22 ASTARLOA -Silvina F10K3 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:15:56
191 52 5 PETCOFF -Camila Veronica F10K2 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:16:08
268 53 23 OJEDA -Debora Gisela F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:16:20
265 54 13 MUNIZAGA -Rosana Beatriz F10K4 10k-F MONTE CASEROS 01:20:59
216 55 24 LUGO -Carolina F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:21:54
214 56 14 GAMARRA -Lourdes F10K4 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:22:27
166 57 2 ZIBELMAN -Rosa Liliana F10K6 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:22:39
243 58 15 TOMASELLA -Patricia Laura F10K4 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:23:19
163 59 16 ALMIRÓN -Analía Veronica J F10K4 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:23:26
295 60 25 GOMEZ SPAGNOLO -Sara Guadalupe F10K3 10k-F CORRIENTES 01:26:17
301 61 26 RIQUEL -Nancy F10K3 10k-F GOYA 01:27:01
171 62 17 FERNANDEZ -Andrea F10K4 10k-F GOYA 01:57:19
174 63 11 NÚÑEZ -Liliana Del Carmen F10K5 10k-F GOYA 01:57:19
156 0 DNF AROCHA -Dahiana Belen F10K2 10k-F GOYA DNF
215 0 DNF GARCÍA -Rocío De L Ángeles F10K3 10k-F LORETO - CTES DNF
293 1 1-Gral ROBLEDO -Hugo M10K2 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:45:10
217 2 2-Gral CACERES -Carlos Antonio M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:45:16
178 3 3-Gral RODRIGUEZ -Rodrigo M10K4 10k-M GOYA 00:45:36
170 4 1 SISTERNA -Gustavo M10K2 10k-M BELLA VISTA 00:47:10
197 5 1 CASTRO -Marco Emmanuel M10K4 10k-M BELLA VISTA 00:48:07
189 6 1 SERVIN -Carlos Guillermo M10K3 10k-M ESQUINA 00:48:14
245 7 2 FONTOURA -Matías Joaquín M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:48:18
249 8 3 BOGARÍN -José Emmamuel M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:48:24
193 9 2 DÍAZ COLODRERO -Diego Nicolás M10K4 10k-M GOYA 00:50:05
275 10 4 VERGEZ -Agustín M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:50:20
176 11 2 GUANUCO -Joel Angel M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:50:23
255 12 5 SEGOVIA -Pablo Cesar M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:50:24
272 13 3 NICOLETTI -Guillermo M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:50:49
229 14 6 CEPEDA -Nicolas Dario M10K3 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:50:57
280 15 7 BENITEZ -Juan Carlos M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:51:03
159 16 8 FABBRO -Alexis M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:51:06
190 17 4 ACEVEY -Fernando M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:51:41
260 18 1 RIVERO -Alejandro Ramon M10K5 10k-M GOYA 00:52:23
297 19 9 SOTELO -Miguel M10K3 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:52:36
173 20 5 VELAZQUEZ -Lucas Damián M10K2 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:52:41
186 21 6 GAUNA -Eric Samuel M10K2 10k-M LORETO (CTES) 00:52:46
291 22 1 CHAVES -Francisco M10K6 10k-M GOYA 00:52:47
300 23 7 TOLEDO -José M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:52:51
244 24 8 ROMERO -Cesar Abel M10K2 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:53:16
271 25 10 BOGADO ECHEVERRI -Jose Emanuel M10K3 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:54:10
162 26 11 AVILA -Fernando M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:54:22
151 27 12 SANCHEZ -Adrian M10K3 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:54:38
155 28 9 SANCHES -Jhonatan M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:54:42
222 29 10 MONZÓN -Federico Ezequiel M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:55:25
257 30 3 ALFONZO -Darío Sergio M10K4 10k-M GOYA 00:56:16
225 31 13 CANTEROS -Federico Luis M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:56:41
274 32 4 CHAVEZ -Walter Andres M10K4 10k-M BELLA VISTA 00:56:43
194 33 5 BUFFIL -Fernando Andres M10K4 10k-M GOYA 00:57:03
165 34 6 ROMERO -Dario Alejandro M10K4 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:57:47
289 35 7 ROMERO -Ariel Alejandro M10K4 10k-M BELLA VISTA 00:58:02
246 36 1 ROMERO -Antonio Ezequiel M10K1 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:58:19
269 37 14 ZABALA -Juan Manuel M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:58:28
157 38 2 PONCE -Eduardo Daniel M10K5 10k-M GOYA 00:58:34
261 39 15 BRUNO -Juan Marcelo M10K3 10k-M GOYA 00:58:35
235 40 8 GOMEZ -Sergio Julian M10K4 10k-M GOYA 00:58:54
242 41 9 MORALES -Cristián Fabian M10K4 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:58:56
226 42 11 RAMIREZ -Cristian M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:58:57
302 43 3 BASTO -Cecilio Javier M10K5 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 00:59:10
154 44 16 BAJAC -Andrés Alejandro M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:59:18
192 45 12 PEREZ -Matias M10K2 10k-M CORRIENTES 00:59:27
150 46 13 BARRIOS -Rodrigo M10K2 10k-M GOYA 00:59:34
247 47 2 MOLINA -Angel Ramón M10K6 10k-M BELLA VISTA 00:59:40
185 48 17 GARCÍA -Edgar Omar M10K3 10k-M LORETO -CTES 01:00:37
188 49 10 BARRIOS -Mercedes Gabriel M10K4 10k-M LORETO 01:01:12
252 50 4 NUÑEZ -Alberto Edgatdo M10K5 10k-M RIO GALLEGOS 01:01:24
177 51 14 ROMERO -David Gabriel M10K2 10k-M GOYA 01:01:44
238 52 11 AGNESIO -Raul Esteban M10K4 10k-M RIACHUELO 01:01:48
258 53 18 SILVERO -Óscar Alberto M10K3 10k-M GOYA 01:01:51
198 54 15 RIOS -German Ezequiel A M10K2 10k-M RESISTENCIA CHACO 01:02:11
299 55 12 LUNA -Humberto M10K4 10k-M GOYA 01:02:24
183 56 13 QUIROZ -Javier Alejandro M10K4 10k-M GOYA 01:03:38
248 57 19 CADENAS -Jorge Alejandro M10K3 10k-M GOYA 01:04:44
168 58 16 QUIROZ -Roberto Mauro M10K2 10k-M GOYA 01:05:37
298 59 14 LAVANDEIRA -Ricardo M10K4 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 01:05:47
202 60 20 LISBOA -Jean M10K3 10k-M RESISTENCIA 01:06:11
237 61 5 DUARTE -Raúl Oscar M10K5 10k-M SANTA LUCIA 01:06:26
221 62 17 OVIEDO -Matias Leonardo M10K2 10k-M MONTE CASEROS 01:06:29
187 63 21 BÁEZ -Lorenzo M10K3 10k-M LORETO -CTES 01:06:35
181 64 15 ALFONZO -Omar Antonio M10K4 10k-M GOYA 01:07:16
180 65 16 DEMARCHI -Esteban Adrián M10K4 10k-M GOYA 01:07:39
218 66 3 CASTRO -Juan Esteban M10K6 10k-M GOYA 01:07:50
160 67 6 MOLINA -Daniel Alberto M10K5 10k-M CORRIENTES 01:08:17
169 68 17 WINCKLER -Walter Ariel M10K4 10k-M RESISTENCIA CHACO 01:08:21
254 69 4 CESPEDES -Geronimo Luis M10K6 10k-M GOYA 01:08:40
167 70 18 ROMERO -Jose Alejandro M10K4 10k-M GOYA 01:08:47
220 71 22 TABARES -Luis Marcelo M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 01:09:09
232 72 23 CABRAL -Gustavo Ruben M10K3 10k-M RESISTENCIA 01:10:04
253 73 7 BLANCO -Daniel Oscar M10K5 10k-M GOYA 01:10:18
164 74 5 CACERES -Oscar Rodolfo M10K6 10k-M RESISTENCIA 01:10:23
283 75 8 OJEDA -Fernando Daniel M10K5 10k-M GOYA 01:11:08
195 76 6 CANTON -Amado M10K6 10k-M GOYA 01:12:14
239 77 7 VELOZO -Ruben M10K6 10k-M CORRIENTES 01:13:24
284 78 24 GOMEZ SPAGNOLO -Carlos Gabriel M10K3 10k-M CORRIENTES 01:16:39
273 79 1 ORSINI -Ramon Horacio M10K7 10k-M BELLA VISTA 01:31:25
250 0 DNF AGNESIO -Jorge Guido M10K4 10k-M GOYA DNF
270 0 DNF ODDONE -German M10K5 10k-M BELLA VISTA DNF
59 1 1-Gral ESMENDI -Virginia F20K4 20k-F GOYA 01:40:22
85 2 2-Gral MITOIRE -Erika Jazmin F20K2 20k-F RESISTENCIA 01:43:44
90 3 3-Gral CASAIS -Soraya F20K3 20k-F CORRIENTES 01:47:20
78 4 1 GÓMEZ -Elba Nelida F20K5 20k-F BELLA VISTA 01:47:39
29 5 1 FERNANDEZ -Camila F20K3 20k-F GOYA 01:48:53
68 6 2 SILVA -Maria F20K3 20k-F CORRIENTES 01:51:31
38 7 1 URRUTIA -Andrea F20K4 20k-F GOYA 01:53:22
62 8 2 CHAMORRO -Maria Celeste F20K4 20k-F GOYA 01:57:36
11 9 2 PITTON -María Cristina F20K5 20k-F GOYA 02:00:13
95 10 3 RAMÍREZ -Verónica F20K3 20k-F EMPEDRADO 02:00:50
93 11 4 FERNANDEZ -Mariana F20K3 20k-F CORRIENTES 02:02:52
17 12 5 ROSSETTO -Ornella F20K3 20k-F RESISTENCIA 02:04:05
63 13 3 GUIDO -María Cristina F20K4 20k-F BELLA VISTA 02:13:17
92 14 4 SUARES -Clara F20K4 20k-F CORRIENTES 02:15:59
36 15 5 BARBOZA -Maria Laura F20K4 20k-F BARRANQUERAS 02:16:08
82 16 3 FERREYRA -María Olga F20K5 20k-F RESISTENCIA 02:18:05
16 17 6 FLORES -Juliana F20K4 20k-F GOYA 02:19:21
83 18 4 LATOR -Argentina D Carmen F20K5 20k-F CONCEPCION CTES 02:24:59
31 19 7 ESPOSITO -Cecilia F20K4 20k-F CORRIENTES 02:26:04
57 20 1 GOMEZ -Florencia F20K2 20k-F GOYA 02:26:44
48 21 8 BERMUDEZ -Claudia F20K4 20k-F CORRIENTES 02:29:18
20 22 6 MARECO -Alicia F20K3 20k-F BELLA VISTA 02:32:27
35 23 5 COLLAZO -Maria Gabriela F20K5 20k-F RESISTENCIA 02:44:13
56 24 9 MONTENEGRO -Blanca Sofia F20K4 20k-F GOYA 02:48:12
60 25 6 GARCÍA -Gabriela Cecilia F20K5 20k-F ENTRE RIOS 02:53:48
37 26 10 ROMERO -Valeria Soledad F20K4 20k-F RESISTENCIA 02:53:56
42 27 1 CORDOBA -Silvia F20K7 20k-F LA CRUZ 02:53:57
86 28 11 DEGREGORIO -Verónica F20K4 20k-F GOYA 03:20:01
47 0 DNF ZAPATA -Laura Elizabet F20K4 20k-F CORRIENTES DNF
19 1 1-Gral CORREA -Carlos Daniel M20K1 20k-M BELLA VISTA 01:28:26
46 2 2-Gral BALESTRA -Jose Francisco M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:29:14
23 3 3-Gral LACUADRA -Jose M20K3 20k-M ESQUINA 01:29:27
24 4 1 OJEDA -Fernando M20K3 20k-M RAFAELA 01:29:27
26 5 1 LUIS -Villalba M20K2 20k-M BELLA VISTA 01:31:56
70 6 2 CASTILLO -Martin Emilio M20K3 20k-M CORRIENTES 01:32:00
58 7 2 RIOS -Alejandro M20K2 20k-M MONTE CASEROS 01:32:19
39 8 3 MEDINA -Mauricio Hernan M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:32:30
45 9 1 MAUTINO -Jorge Rafael M20K4 20k-M MONTE CASEROS 01:32:56
94 10 3 ORTIZ -Emiliano M20K2 20k-M EMPEDRADO 01:34:40
30 11 2 CASTILLO -Federico Javier M20K4 20k-M GOYA 01:34:47
44 12 3 CLEMENTE -Federico Martin M20K4 20k-M GOYA 01:34:55
52 13 4 FERRERO -Gabriel M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:34:55
91 14 5 CACERES -Gustavo Daniel M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 01:35:19
25 15 6 ZAPATA -Emiliano M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:35:36
79 16 4 ENCINA -Walter Horacio M20K4 20k-M BELLA VISTA 01:36:32
71 17 7 SEGOVIA -Agustín Clemente M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:38:51
21 18 8 QUIRÓZ -Cesar Andres M20K3 20k-M GOYA 01:40:03
81 19 9 LEDEZMA -Roque Fabian M20K3 20k-M EMPEDRADO 01:40:14
28 20 5 OJEDA -Daniel M20K4 20k-M SANTA LUCIA 01:40:15
32 21 10 GIMENEZ -Sebastian Alejandro M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 01:42:49
89 22 11 BUENO -Martin Miguel M20K3 20k-M BARRANQUERAS 01:43:42
77 23 12 AZCONA -Matias M20K3 20k-M CORRIENTES 01:46:22
34 24 13 BORDA -Marcelo Alejandro M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 01:46:47
14 25 14 VALLEJOS -Juan José M20K3 20k-M CORZUELA 01:46:58
88 26 1 BIANUCCI -Mariano Andrés M20K5 20k-M RESISTENCIA 01:46:58
49 27 1 FALCON SÁNCHEZ AVALOS -Bautista M20K1 20k-M CORRIENTES 01:47:02
69 28 15 OJEDA -Juan M20K3 20k-M ESQUINA 01:48:30
67 29 16 MARIÑO -Alejandro Nicolas M20K3 20k-M BELLA VISTA 01:49:05
40 30 2 ROMERO -Pablo Ernesto M20K5 20k-M PARANA 01:49:11
8 31 6 BAEZ -Emmanuel M20K4 20k-M GOYA 01:49:20
80 32 1 CANO -Ernesto M20K6 20k-M EMPEDRADO 01:53:08
66 33 3 GOGORZA -Gabriel M20K5 20k-M MONTE CASEROS 01:53:30
13 34 4 BARRETO -Antonio M20K2 20k-M LORETO 01:54:11
9 35 7 ESQUIVEL -Ramón Abel M20K4 20k-M CORRIENTES 01:54:37
33 36 5 BRITES -Elías Gabriel M20K2 20k-M RESISTENCIA 01:54:52
64 37 4 SILANES -Jose Raul M20K5 20k-M BELLA VISTA 01:57:43
22 38 17 ROJAS -Adrian Ricardo M20K3 20k-M LORETO 01:57:57
55 39 5 CASTILLO -Arnaldo M20K5 20k-M GOYA 01:59:29
87 40 8 MONGELOS -Hugo Marcelo M20K4 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:01:15
74 41 2 ROBLEDO -Prudencio Jose Ramón M20K6 20k-M BELLA VISTA 02:03:25
10 42 18 GONZALEZ -German M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:03:26
54 43 6 ROJAS -Omar M20K5 20k-M GOYA 02:08:31
50 44 9 CODINA -Guillermo M20K4 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:10:20
73 45 19 VICENTE -Esteban M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:12:26
75 46 20 FALCÓN -Daniel M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:12:26
53 47 7 GRONDA -Jorge Raul M20K5 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:15:07
84 48 21 AGUIRRE -Eduardo Gustavo M20K3 20k-M CORRIENTES 02:17:46
18 49 3 CADENAS -Miguel M20K6 20k-M GOYA 02:18:08
72 50 22 NÚÑEZ -Federico M20K3 20k-M GOYA 02:18:17
15 51 10 LEITON -Gabriel Andres M20K4 20k-M GOYA 02:19:22
76 52 1 ALMADA -Ramón Horacio M20K7 20k-M GOYA 02:23:40
61 53 23 MAIDANA -Martin Ariel M20K3 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:41:03
41 54 11 FRANCO -Guillermo M20K4 20k-M CORRIENTES 02:44:35
96 55 8 OVIEDO -Carlos Ignacio M20K5 20k-M RESISTENCIA 02:51:13
12 0 DNF FRATTINI -Alejandro M20K5 20k-M GOYA DNF
27 0 DNF TORRES -Andres Benjamin M20K4 20k-M BELLA VISTA DNF
43 0 DNF RUFANACHT -Ivan M20K2 20k-M GOYA DNF
51 0 DNF MELLI -Adrian M20K4 20k-M RESISTENCIA DNF
418 1 1-Gral INSAURRALDE -Brenda Fabiana F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:26:25
357 2 2-Gral ROMERO -Priscila F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:27:35
441 3 3-Gral ALMIRON -Lucrecia F-5K1 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:31:00
440 4 1 BILLORDO -Luz Maria F-5K1 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:31:22
433 5 2 ESPINOZA -Clara F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:32:16
371 6 1 TORRES -Ornella Sofia F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:32:20
405 7 2 MACIEL -Susana Marta F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:32:34
375 8 3 RÍOS -Lorena F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:32:40
360 9 4 ZABALA -Teresita Daniela F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:33:04
365 10 5 BREZIK -Flavia Daiana F-5K2 5k-F BELLA VISTA 00:33:13
419 11 6 DURAN -Maria Rosa F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:33:26
378 12 7 CANTEROS -Laura Andrea F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:33:27
370 13 8 MOREYRA -Yamila Estefania F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:33:29
417 14 9 IRALA BRUZZO -Maria Florencia F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:33:37
391 15 10 LUXEN -Milena F-5K2 5k-F BELLA VISTA 00:33:51
430 16 11 FUCENECCO -Alicia F-5K2 5k-F MONTE CASEROS 00:34:27
353 17 12 MUÑOZ -Lorena Raquel F-5K2 5k-F PALMAR GRANDE 00:34:29
359 18 13 GAUNA -Gimena F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:34:40
406 19 3 AMARILLA -Nicole F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:35:39
432 20 14 CÓRDOBA -Cecilia Pamela F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:36:04
431 21 15 RAMOS -María Del Mar F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:36:06
447 22 16 SANCHEZ AVALOS -Blanca F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:36:25
379 23 17 AVILA -Stella Itati F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:36:31
387 24 18 ESCOBAR -Veronica Beatriz                  F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:36:43
396 25 19 NAVARRO CABRERA -Antonella F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:36:54
445 26 20 ZENIQUEL -Melanie Nicole F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:36:56
376 27 21 ALVAREZ -Marisa Isabel F-5K2 5k-F SANTA LUCIA 00:37:01
364 28 22 ALEGRE PÉREZ -María Verónica F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:38:00
416 29 23 QUINTANA GIGLIO -Cecilia F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:38:12
421 30 24 PERNOCHI -Mariela Ines F-5K2 5k-F RESISTENCIA 00:38:24
373 31 25 TORRES -Lucrecia Beatriz F-5K2 5k-F SANTA LUCIA 00:38:27
412 32 26 LÓPEZ -Andrea Veronica F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:38:34
385 33 27 LANDAIDA -Marianela F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:38:50
389 34 28 BLANCO -Belén F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES CAPITAL 00:39:01
427 35 29 DUARTE FERRIGNO -Maria De L Angeles F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:39:09
423 36 4 LUGO -Luisana Andrea F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:39:10
367 37 30 INSAURRALDE -Giuliana F-5K2 5k-F BELLA VISTA 00:39:15
426 38 31 ROMERO -Julia Anabel F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:39:17
452 39 5 MUCHUTTI RAYNOLDI -Clara F-5K1 5k-F GOYA 00:39:19
404 40 32 URIARTE -Alicia Beatriz F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:39:37
399 41 33 TELMA ROXANA -Genes F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:39:48
398 42 34 AQUINO -María Cristina F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:40:25
438 43 35 FERNANDEZ -Yesica Carolina F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:40:31
424 44 36 AQUINO -Noemi F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:41:03
386 45 37 ROMERO -Valeria Milena F-5K2 5k-F SANTA ELENA 00:41:35
356 46 6 ROJAS -Itati F-5K1 5k-F LORETO-CORRIENTES 00:41:56
384 47 38 ALMIRON -Marcela Itati F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:42:55
393 48 39 MILL -Silvina Alejandra F-5K2 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:44:41
382 49 40 ESPINDOLA -Monica Soledad F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:45:01
350 50 41 FERNANDEZ -Natalia F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:45:32
428 51 7 LEDESMA -Ahilen F-5K1 5k-F CORRIENTES 00:45:34
352 52 42 OLIVETTI TESARES -Maria De L Angele F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:45:37
397 53 43 CANTERO -Josefina F-5K2 5k-F LORETO -CTES 00:45:42
369 54 44 POLO -Paulina F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:46:29
400 55 45 GIMENEZ MONTI -Diana Griselda F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:49:16
383 56 46 ALEGRE -Yohana Elizabeth F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 00:51:01
390 57 47 FIGUEROA -Ines F-5K2 5k-F GOYA 01:01:40
381 0 DNF SANTORO -Luciana F-5K2 5k-F RESISTENCIA CHACO DNF
409 1 1-Gral BRAHIM -Gustavo Ezequiel M-5K2 5k-M LOBOS 00:20:46
411 2 2-Gral GUZMAN -Gonzalo M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:23:37
439 3 3-Gral CANTERO -Ignacio Antonio D J M-5K1 5k-M LORETO 00:23:55
366 4 1 ZABALA -Daniel Federico M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:24:52
395 5 1 VIVALDO -Ezequiel M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:25:05
362 6 2 CARDOZO -Ulises M-5K1 5k-M BELLA VISTA 00:25:07
368 7 3 LÓPEZ -Leandro Leonardo M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:25:37
407 8 4 ROJAS -Tiago Matias M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:25:52
403 9 5 SILANES -Feliciano M-5K1 5k-M BELLA VISTA 00:26:14
410 10 2 SANDOVAL -Cristian M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:26:21
436 11 3 LLUGDAR -Ricardo M-5K2 5k-M RESISTENCIA 00:26:59
361 12 4 MERLOS -Alvaro Rodrigo M-5K2 5k-M BELLA VISTA 00:27:00
408 13 6 RAMÍREZ -Mauricio M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:27:44
401 14 7 ESPINOZA -Rodrigo Nicolas M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:27:54
377 15 8 MENDOZA -Maximiliano M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:28:16
414 16 5 GIMÉNEZ -Antonio Sebastián M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:28:32
402 17 6 RODRÍGUEZ -Walter Daniel M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:28:34
354 18 9 BARRIOS -Lautaro Ezequiel M-5K1 5k-M LORETO -CTES 00:29:11
372 19 7 ALVAREZ -Carlos Alberto M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:29:27
380 20 8 AGUIRRE -Claudio Cesar M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:30:03
435 21 9 JANCIK -Orlando Fabian M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:31:03
446 22 10 LAMAS -Matias Fernando M-5K2 5k-M CORRIENTES 00:32:27
363 23 11 PEREZ -Gustavo Ignacio M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:33:03
355 24 12 VARELA -Christian M-5K2 5k-M CORRIENTES 00:33:16
429 25 10 VALLEJOS -Juan Andres M-5K1 5k-M CORZUELA 00:33:34
413 26 13 VALENTINOTTI -Julio M-5K2 5k-M CORRIENTES 00:35:23
374 27 14 MIÑO -Gerardo Ramón M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:35:48
415 28 15 GAMBOA -Carlos Luis M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:36:19
358 29 16 ROJAS -Ricardo Eudocio M-5K2 5k-M POSADAS 00:37:05
351 30 11 RODRIGUEZ -Dylan M-5K1 5k-M LORETO 00:37:16
443 31 17 BLANCO -Mauricio M-5K2 5k-M CORRIENTES 00:37:18
448 32 18 NORMANDIN -Néstor Daniel M-5K2 5k-M CORRIENTES 00:37:52
437 33 12 QUIROZ -Lucas Emmanuel M-5K1 5k-M GOYA 00:38:29
394 34 19 DOTTI -Francisco Adolfo M-5K2 5k-M GOYA 00:38:39
392 0 DNF ALCIDES -Manuel Alarcón M-5K2 5k-M GOYA DNF

 

 

in

INICIO