mtb

5° Fecha Riachuelo-Ctes 08/07/2018

Apellido Nombre Ciudad Categoria
Soria Jovanovich Marcelo Resistencia Sub 23
Sílvia Noronha Uruguaiana Damas C
Sandoval Cristian rafael Goya Promocional B
Karatanasopuloz Ricardo Corrientes Master B2
Dos santos Edison Uruguaiana Master C2
Gallardo Joaquín Santa Rosa. Corrientes Promocional C
romero carla mariela Resistencia Damas B
Roa Gabriel Corrientes Master B1
Owczarczyn Raúl Pedro Virasoro Master B2
Aranda Gonzalo Corrientes Master A1
Fleitas Geraldine Esquina Damas Elites
Codutti Enzo Iván Corrientes Elites
Zequeira Agustin Chaco Sub 23
Diaz Roberto Goya Master B1
Barrios Raul Antonio Corrientes capital Promocional B
Sotelo Mauro Goya Master A1
Ponce Jose Fabián Goya Promocional A
Garcia Maria belen Goya Damas Promo A
Gonzalez Juan Paso De Los Libres Master B1
oliva juan carlos apostoles Master C2
Aguirre Elio jorge omar Paso de los Libres ctes Master C2
Otaño Juan José Mercedes Master A1
Obregón Oscar Corrientes Master C2
AZEVES ANGEL HECTOR corrientes Promocional C
Bohle Francisco corrientes , capital Menores
Ramos Manuel de Jesús Goya Master C2
PEREZ PAOLA BEATRIZ CORRIENTES CAP Cicloturista Damas
Antonini sosa Agustin Empedrado cts. Menores
Caceres Felipe Curuzu cuatia MAster D1
Diaz Diego Armando La Cruz Promocional B
Delbon Alejandro Eduardo Recistencia Master A2
RAUSCH ROBERTO ESQUINA (CTES) Master B2
MEZA SAMUEL ERNESTO GOYA Promocional C
Gomez Charly Mercedes Master C2
ACOSTA ROBERTO ANTONIO CORRIENTES Promocional B
Bogado Rodolfo Eduardo goya Corrientes MAster D1
ortega mariza graciela goya Corrientes Cicloturista Damas
Busellato German GOYA Promocional B
FRANCINI SOLEDAD SALADAS Damas Elites
Gadea Facundo Monte caseros Master A1
Gonzalez Alberto Mario Goya Promocional C
Alegre German Resistencia Master A2
Siunskevich Alberto jesus Goya Master A2
Parodi Grela Juan Manuel Curuzu Cuatia Promocional B
Saldaqui Fernando Corrientes Promocional B
Ojeda Graciela Itati goya Corrientes Promocional B
Ortiz Victor Hugo Monte Caseros Cicloturista Varones
Vallejos Naomi Rosa Monte Caseros Cicloturista Damas
Obregon Marcelo Daniel Corrientes Master A1
Martinez Juan Goya Master A2
OJEDA Enrique Omar Goya (ctes) Master C1
Osuna Julio cesar Chajari Master B1
zalazar luis alfredo corrientes Master B2
MARAINS MATIAS LEONARDO Saladas Sub 23
Vandendorp Pablo Victor San Ignacio (Misiones) MAster D1
Acosta Raul Mercedes Promocional B
NOVISKY JOSE NICOLAS corrientes , capital Promocional A
MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO GOYA Master B2
salinas claudia graciela Corrientes Damas B
Legal Silvina itatí Monte Caseros Damas Promo B
LUCCHELLI OSCAR ANIBAL CORRIENTES Promocional C
ANTUNES CRISTIAN LEONARDO corrientes , capital Elites
Esposito Cecilia Corrientes Promocional B
Hairala Miguel Ángel Curuzu Cuatia Master B1
VIERA CARLOS DANIEL corrientes , capital MAster D1
ULFELDT Alejandro Eduardo Bella Vista Corrientes Master B2
Toledo Ariel Goya Master A1
Montenegro Ismael antonio GOYA Promocional B
CANDIA dario hugo CORRIENTES Promocional B
toledo ramon elvio LA CRUZ Master B2
SAAVEDRA SANDRA LA CRUZ Cicloturista Damas
SAAVEDRA FERNANDO NICOLAS LA CRUZ Menores
Maidana Roberto William Lacruz Promocional A
Ojeda Guido Alejandro La cruz Menores
FLORES LUIS DANIEL POSADAS Master D2
Gonzalez Rodolfo Antonio Goya Master B2
Zambon Oscar daniel Chajari Master B2
Escobar Claudia Alejandra San Nicolás de Los Arroyos Damas B
Mosqueda Sergio Alejandro Corrientes Master C1
RODRIGUEZ PEDRO EDGARDO corrientes , capital Cicloturista Varones
Dominici Maria jose Curuzú Cuatiá Damas Elites
Quiroz Adrian Alfredo Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional B
Dominici Hugo Humberto Curuzú Cuatiá Master C1
Arrondo Olga Monte Caseros Damas C
ARRIOLA MOIRA BEATRIZ SALADAS Damas Promo B
VALEGA ETEL GISEL SALADAS Damas Promo A
ROMERO NOEMI YACQUELINE SALADAS Damas Promo A
LOPEZ WALTER LEANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
MEZA MARIA ELENA SALADAS Damas B
SUAREZ JOSE RAMON SALADAS Cicloturista Varones
MIGUEL JOSE LUIS SALADAS Master B1
VARGAS DAMIAN SALADAS Promocional A
BORGET YAMILA SALADAS Damas Promo A
CACERES JULIA ROCIO SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MEZA GRACIELA BEATRIZ SALADAS Cicloturista Damas
MARTINEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO SALADAS Promocional C
RODRIGUEZ MARIO ANTONIO ESQUINA Master D2
MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS Promocional C
ARRIOLA ARTURO SALADAS Promocional C
INSAURRALDE CARLOS ALBERTO SALADAS Promocional C
Sosa Antonio Corrientes Master C1
RAYNOLDI WALTER GOYA Promocional B
cordoba javier horacio monte caseros Promocional C
Gonzalez Gustavo Javier Esquina Corrientes Menores
Romero Alejandro Monte Caseros Elites
FERNANDEZ PATRICIO PAUL GOYA Promocional A
MOINE LEANDRO SEBASTIAN GOYA Promocional A
Quiroz Sergio Goya Promocional B
Veron Roberto Mercedes Master A1
Montenegro Carlos gustavo GOYA Promocional C
Rivero Iván 27 Promocional A
Batalla Mauro La Cruz Menores
Fernando M. Perez Diaz Monte Caseros, Ctes. Master A2
Díaz Jaime David Saenz Peña Promocional A
González Jesica La cruz Damas A
JACOBO EMILIO CORRIENTES Promocional C
González Federico Resistencia Promocional A
Chamorro Shosh Corrientes Damas C
Espinola Emmanuel Corrientes Elites
LEGUIZAMON JORGE DANIEL RESISTENCIA Master B1
LEGUIZAMON MICAELA RESISTENCIA Damas Elites
Enriquez Hector Corrientes Master C1
Ayala Luis Alberto Esquina Corrientes Master C2
Romero María Victoria Corrientes Elites
Ojeda Pablo Goya Promocional A
alvarez antonio javier curuzu cuatia Master C1
alvarez castillo maria agustina curuzu cuatia Damas Elites
Rivero jose luis curuzu cuatia Master C2
Alegre Roberto Domingo Goya Master A2
SANCHEZ SANDRA LOURDES CORRIENTES Damas Promo B
Vázquez Juan Manuel Resistencia Master A1
ACOSTA ARNOLDO EL COLORADO, FORMOSA Master C2
Meza Guillermo Raúl Corrientes Promocional B
Bordón Madelein Andrea Saladas Promocional A
Salina Luis Fernando Gdor Virasoro Sub 23
Belasque Gabriel Alexis Bella Vista Master A2
Schiro Hector Adrian Monte Caseros Master B1
Borgo Maria Lorena Monte Caseros Damas B
Niz Jorge Corrientes Sub 23
fernandez ricardo nicolas goya Master A2
fernandez nicolas alberto goya Promocional A
Cordoba Silvia Corrientes Damas D
Ortiz Ricardo Corrientes Master B2
Serantes German Alejandro Corrientes Elites
Benítez Jorge Luis Curuzu Cuatia Promocional C
GOMEZ ARIEL ENRIQUE CORRIENTES Master A2
Silva Juan Alberto Bella Vista Master C2
Griolio Milton Esquina Master B1
LECKIE MARIANA LA CRUZ Damas C
Aguilar Facundo Goya Promocional B
Zolezzi Teresita Goya Damas Promo A
Dominici Ezequiel Curuzú Cuatiá Promocional A
Ortigoza Sandra Noemí Corrientes capital Cicloturista Damas
GIGENA CHRISTIAN Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Master B1
CACERES karina Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina Damas B
Miño Raul Andres Bella Vista - Corrientes Promocional C
Junquera Marcelo Fernando Ituzaingo Promocional C
Ferrando Mariano San Martin Master B1
OLIVERA EDUARDO VICTOR CORRIENTES Master C2
Pagglianno José Esquina, Corrientes Menores
velazquez alfredo resistencia Master C1
López Julio Alcibíades Saladas Promocional C
TANARA FAUSTINO LUIS CORRIENTES Promocional B
Nieto Vallejo Francisco Curuzu Cuatia Menores
Casatti Esteban Resistencia Master B2
Peralta Ariel Resistencia chaco Master A1
GOMEZ GASTIN NESTOR JESUS Promocional B
Martinez Gisela Alejandra Resistencia Damas A
Cosentino Damian S.peña Master A2
Morales David Gerardo Resistencia Elites
Baez Oscar Resistencia Master D2
Brites Banger Diego Rolando General Jose De San Martin Master A2
Soto María Valeria General Jose De San Martin Damas A
SILVA JORGE EFREN CORRIENTES, SAN COSME Master A2
Gómez Victor Manuel Corrientes Master A1
DIAZ RAMON LUCIANO VIRASORO Master C1
Fernández Marta griselda Goya Damas Promo B
salina LUIS MARIA VIRASORO Promocional C
Cardozo Gabriel Saladas Promocional A
Calgaro Juan Jose Chajari Master B2
Boggio Germán Corrientes Promocional B
Montenegro Nahuel Goya Promocional A
costa cristian goya Master B2
Altamirano Ramon Alberto Saladas Promocional A
LEVATTI NATALIA EMPEDRADO Damas B
Bejarano Francisca lucía capital Cicloturista Damas
LEVATTI ROLANDO JOSE EMPEDRADO Promocional A
ECHEVERRIA FERNANDO EMPEDRADO Cicloturista Varones
Barrios Rodolfo Maximiliano Saladas Cicloturista Varones
Alegre Bernardo 32100958-2 Promocional A
FERNANDEZ CESAR AUGUSTO SALADAS Promocional A
PIVIDORI STECHINA Jose ricardo corrientes Promocional A
PIVIDORI STECHINA EMANUEL MATIAS corrientes Sub 23
COLLINO ADRIAN EMPEDRADO Promocional B
Encina Walter Horacio Bella Vista Master A2
Cancian Sergio Goya Promocional B
LEDEZMA ROQUE FABIAN EMPEDRADO Promocional A
GOMEZ JONATHAN SEBASTIAN CORRIENTES Elites
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO ALBERTO ARIEL Empedrado Promocional C
Ferreyra Martin Bella vista Master A2
Falconi Maria Jose Corrientes Cicloturista Damas
vargas soto sergio ariel Corrientes Promocional A
SANCHEZ CESAR AUGUSTO CORRIENTES Promocional B
Almiron D Amico Alejandra Carolina saladas corrientes Promocional B
Ortiz Valeria Saladas Promocional A
rodriguez maria mercedes mercedes corrientes Damas A
Franco maria laura Monte Caseros Damas Promo B
Villanueva Carlos Paso de Los Libres Master B2